*All entry times are Mountain*
LocationDatesEntries OpenEntries CloseAssociation Programs Results
Sells, AZFeb 2-3, 20191/18/2019 12:00:00 AM1/21/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Hollywood, FLFeb 9, 20191/25/2019 12:00:00 AM1/28/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Sioux Falls, SDMar 16-17, 20193/8/2019 12:00:00 AM3/11/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Canon City, COMay 3-4, 20194/26/2019 12:00:00 AM4/29/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Page, AZMay 11-12, 20194/26/2019 12:00:00 AM4/29/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Toppenish, WAMay 31-June 2, 20195/17/2019 12:00:00 AM5/20/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Wessington Springs, SDMay 25-26, 20195/17/2019 12:00:00 AM5/20/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Riverton, WYJune 13-15 20195/31/2019 12:00:00 AM6/3/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Flandreau, SD 6/7June 7, 20195/31/2019 12:00:00 AM6/3/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Flandreau, SD 6/8June 7, 20195/31/2019 12:00:00 AM6/3/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Cripple Creek, COJune 8-9, 20195/31/2019 12:00:00 AM6/3/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Buena Vista, COJune 8-9, 20195/31/2019 12:00:00 AM6/3/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Okmulgee, OKJune 21-22, 20196/7/2019 12:00:00 AM6/10/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Crow Agency, MTJune 21-23, 20196/7/2019 12:00:00 AM6/10/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Dupree, SDJune 22-23, 20196/14/2019 12:00:00 AM6/17/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Britton, SDJune 21-22, 20196/14/2019 12:00:00 AM6/17/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Walden, COJune 22-23, 20196/14/2019 12:00:00 AM6/17/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Woodland Park, COJune 29-30, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Brush, COJuly 2-4, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Baggs, WYJune 29-30, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Collbran, COJuly 3-4, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Kiowa, COJune 28-29, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Lame Deer, MTJuly 4-5, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Irene, SDJune 28-29, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Sisseton, SDJune 29-30, 20196/21/2019 12:00:00 AM6/24/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
White Shield, NDJuly 12-13, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Interior, SDJuly 4-5, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Ft. Pierre, SDJuly 4-5, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Deer Trail, COJuly 5-6, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Meeker, COJuly 5-6, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Byers, COJuly 4, 20196/28/2019 12:00:00 AM7/1/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Wall, SDJuly 11-13, 20197/5/2019 12:00:00 AM7/8/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Lemmon, SDJuly 12-14, 20197/5/2019 12:00:00 AM7/8/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
McLaughlin, SDJuly 13-14, 20197/5/2019 12:00:00 AM7/8/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Mandaree, NDJuly 19-20, 20197/5/2019 12:00:00 AM7/8/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Burke, SDJuly 19-21, 20197/12/2019 12:00:00 AM7/15/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Redwood Meadows, ABJuly 25-28, 20197/12/2019 12:00:00 AM7/15/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Geddes, SDJuly 19-21, 20197/12/2019 12:00:00 AM7/15/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Westcliffe, COJuly 20-21, 20197/12/2019 12:00:00 AM7/15/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Las Animas, COJuly 19-20, 20197/12/2019 12:00:00 AM7/15/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Montrose, COJulyl 27, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Timber Lake, SDJuly 27-28, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Aurora, COJuly 27, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Box Elder, MTAug 1-4, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Winner, SDJuly 26-28, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Pine Ridge, SDAug 2-4, 20197/19/2019 12:00:00 AM7/22/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Siksika, ABAug 10-11, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Bison, SD - Ranch BroncAug 3, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 8:00:00 PMWSRRA Program
Isabel, SDAug 3-4, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Fort Hall, IDAug 10-11, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Poncha Springs, COAug 3-4 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Bison, SDAug 3-4, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Longmont, COAug 4, 20197/26/2019 12:00:00 AM7/29/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Keenesburg, COAug 8-9, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Hugo, COAug 9-10, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Golden, COAug 10, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Kremmling, COAug 11, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Scotland, SDAug 10-11, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Faith, SD - Ranch BroncAug 9, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 8:00:00 PMWSRRA Program
Faith, SDAug 9-11, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Martin, SDAug 10-11, 20198/2/2019 12:00:00 AM8/5/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
White River, SDAug 17-18, 20198/9/2019 12:00:00 AM8/12/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Rocky Ford, COAug 16-17, 20198/9/2019 12:00:00 AM8/12/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Chiloquin, ORAugust 23-25 20198/9/2019 12:00:00 AM8/12/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Rosebud, SDAug 23-25, 20198/9/2019 12:00:00 AM8/12/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Maskwacis, ABAut 28-29, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
White Shield, ND - NBIRAAug 31, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMNBIRA Program
Mandaree, ND - NBIRA 8/29Aug 29, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMNBIRA Program
Mandaree, ND - NBIRA 8/30Aug 30, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMNBIRA Program
Eagle Butte, SDSept 1-2, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Poplar, MTAug 31-Sept 1, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 6:00:00 PMINFR Program
Herreid, SDAug 24-25, 20198/16/2019 12:00:00 AM8/19/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Buffalo, SDSept 1-2, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Wagner, SDAug 31-Sept 1, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Ridgway, COSept 1-2, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Bismarck, ND Day 1Sept. 6, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 6:00:00 PMNBIRA Program
Bismarck, ND Day 2Sept. 7, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 6:00:00 PMNBIRA Program
New Underwood, SDAug 30-31, 20198/23/2019 12:00:00 AM8/26/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Eads, COSept 13-14, 20199/6/2019 12:00:00 AM9/9/2019 6:00:00 PMCPRA Program
Oelrichs, SD 9/14Sept 14, 20199/6/2019 12:00:00 AM9/9/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Oelrichs, SD 9/15Sept 15, 20199/6/2019 12:00:00 AM9/9/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA Program Results
Sioux Falls, SDOct 11-13, 20199/20/2019 12:00:00 AM9/23/2019 8:00:00 PMSDRA
Las Vegas, NV - Round 1October 22-26, 20199/20/2019 12:00:00 AM9/20/2019 12:00:00 AM