RodeoBB:Bar:BR:CR:GT:LBW:MTR Head:MTR Heel:SW:SMB:SB:TR Head:TR Heel:TP (Teams):Over 40 CR:Jr. Steer:Jr. BA:Jr. Bar:SRTR Head:SRTR Heel:
Collbran, CO32310300000110000000
Brush, CO218140300401110000000
Irene, SD017400633021225000000
Fort Pierre, SD07203522040005000000
Interior, SD16100700130110000000
Lame Deer, MT02047016001559110046634
Click rodeo names for detailed performance numbers