Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andy Gingerich - Leola, SD 78$691.20
2. Nick Schwedhelm - Sioux Falls, SD 72$432.00
2. Chase Yellow Hawk - Blunt, SD 72$432.00
3. Kashton Ford - Sturgis, SD 71$172.80

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 13.18$1218.24
2. McKensey Allen - Inwood, IA 13.28$992.64
3. Alyssa Gabrielson - Gary, SD 13.50$812.16
4. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 13.54$631.68
5. Morgan Anderson - Brookings, SD 13.62$451.20
6. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 13.63$270.72
7. Lanae Drozd - Columbus, NE 13.71$135.36

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tyler Viers - Granite Falls, MN 85$959.04
2. Mason Moody - Letcher, SD 77$781.44
3. Levi Schonebaum - Burke, SD 76$639.36

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD 10.10$460.80
2. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD 10.20$384.00
3. Gannon Gustafson - Wood Lake, MN 11.50$307.20
4. Merit Van Horn - Page, NE 12.70$230.40
5. Dillion Sackett - Alcester, SD 16.20$153.60

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD 7.00$374.40
2. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 7.30$312.00
3. Chenoa Vande Stouwe - Inwood, IA 7.40$249.60
4. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.80$187.20
5. Raylee Fagerhaug - Wessington Springs, SD 8.70$124.80

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Courtney Birkholtz - White, SD 2.10$1062.72
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.30$708.48
2. Anna Rathe - Brookings, SD 2.30$708.48
2. Chenoa Vande Stouwe - Inwood, IA 2.30$708.48
3. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD 2.50$393.60
4. Alyssa Gabrielson - Gary, SD 2.60$236.16
5. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 2.80$118.08

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 6.40$598.56
2. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD 7.70$495.36
3. Ally Zehrer - Dayton, MN 8.50$392.16
4. Chenoa Vande Stouwe - Inwood, IA 8.90$237.36
4. Callie Shepherd - -- 8.90$237.36
5. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 12.50$51.60
5. Jenica Arans - Brandon, SD 12.50$51.60
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 6.40$598.56
2. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 7.70$495.36
3. Emit Valnes - Eden, SD 8.50$392.16
4. Brent Vesteef - Sioux Center, IA 8.90$237.36
4. Gannon Gu - -- 8.90$237.36
5. Dylan Hart - Flandreau, SD 12.50$51.60
5. Rod Brown - Porcupine, SD 12.50$51.60

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cooper West - Philip, SD 70$547.20
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 68$456.00
3. Jacob Phillips - Porcupine, SD 64$364.80

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 12.60$432.00
2. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 13.20$360.00

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 17.30$432.00
2. Colt Dunkelberger - Huron, SD 23.50$259.20
3. Sid Hart - Yankton, SD 27.70$172.80

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Mike Austin - Centerville, SD 39.20$422.40
1. Glen Dieters - Larchwood, SD 39.20$422.40
1. Larry Fossum - Hartford, SD 39.20$422.40
2. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 53.80$352.00
2. Randy Olson - Harrisburg, SD 53.80$352.00
2. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 53.80$352.00
3. Collin Borgmann - White Lake, SD 61.50$281.60
3. Paul Borgmann - White Lake, SD 61.50$281.60
3. Lindsay Borgmann Zobrist - Mt. Vernon, SD 61.50$281.60
4. Tom Jones - Sioux Falls, SD 72.80$211.20
4. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 72.80$211.20
4. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 78.20$211.20
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 73.50$140.80
5. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 73.50$140.80
5. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 73.50$140.80

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD 6.10$504.00
2. JB Lord - Mitchell, SD 6.30$420.00
3. Ryan Hulstein - -- 8.20$336.00
4. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD 11.30$252.00
5. Tater Moody - Woonsocket, SD 16.00$168.00
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 6.10$504.00
2. Dustin Harris - -- 6.30$420.00
3. Brent Versteeg - -- 8.20$336.00
4. Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD 11.30$252.00
5. Myles Cuka - Letcher, SD 16.00$168.00

Over 40 CR

Steer Roping 1
Steer Roping 2
Steer Roping 3
Steer Roping AVG