Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dylan Riggins - Kadoka, SD 75$223.10
2. Coenradd VanDerWalt - Cavour, SD 62$133.86

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. D'Ann Gehlsen - Mission, SD 16.53$513.37
2. Brylee Grubb - Spearfish, SD 16.68$424.86
3. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 16.69$769.70
4. Sarah Rose - Volga, SD 16.70$336.35
5. Gale Beebee - Custer, SD 16.76$247.84
6. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD 16.84$159.32
7. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD 17.02$88.51
8. JIll Moody - Pierre, SD 17.06$669.30
9. Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD 17.15$568.91
10. Kristi Steffes - Vale, SD 17.16$468.51
11. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 17.18$368.12
12. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 17.19$267.72
13. Jodi Nelson - Hartford, SD 17.26$117.13
13. Kelly Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 17.26$117.13

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kane Grant - Whitewood, SD 79$549.94
2. Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD 76$455.12
3. Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD 75$360.31
4. Miles Engelbert - Burdock, SD 72$218.08
4. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD 72$218.08
5. Lane Roettele - Mitchell, SD 63$94.82
5. Lane Roettele - Mitchell, SD 63$94.82

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner McInerney - Alzada, MT 8.80$714.50
2. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 9.10$591.31
3. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 9.30$468.12
4. Clint Kindred - Oral, SD 9.40$344.93
5. Linkyn Petersek - Colome, SD 10.00$172.47
5. Tanner Stec - Smithwick, SD 10.00$172.47

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 7.50$470.26
1. Kailyn Groves - Faith, SD 7.50$470.26
1. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD 7.50$470.26
2. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 7.60$274.32
3. Maddee Doerr - Creighton, NE 7.70$176.35
4. Alysaa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 7.80$97.97

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 2.60$1088.73
2. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY 2.90$946.72
3. Kylene Baker - Buffalo Gap, SD 3.60$804.71
4. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD 3.70$591.70
4. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 3.70$591.70
5. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD 3.90$307.68
5. Hanna Hostutler - Philip, SD 3.90$307.68
6. Tayle Brink - Newell, SD 4.10$94.67

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. CY Christensen - Kennebec, SD 6.70$619.49
1. Taylor Engesser - Spearfish, SD 6.70$619.49
2. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 7.60$444.16
3. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD 11.00$327.28
4. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 11.20$210.39
5. Devin Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 11.40$116.89
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 6.70$619.49
1. Neal Engesser - Spearfish, SD 6.70$619.49
2. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 7.60$444.16
3. Rhett Fanning - -- 11.00$327.28
4. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 11.20$210.39
5. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 11.40$116.89

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD 78$323.01
2. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 75$269.18
3. Jake Foster - Faith, SD 73$215.34
4. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD 72$161.51
5. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD 71$53.84
5. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD 71$53.84

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD 2.40$586.51
2. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD 2.50$485.39
3. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 2.70$333.70
3. JB Lord - Sturgis, SD 2.70$333.70
4. Neal Engesser - Spearfish, SD 2.80$182.02
5. Blaine Carey - Huron, SD 2.90$101.12

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 4.20$751.07
2. Jace Christiansen - Sioux Falls, SD 5.20$621.58
3. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.50$492.08
4. Denton Good - Long Valley, SD 6.80$362.59
5. Colton Struxness - Appleton, MN 7.00$233.09
6. Carson Good - Long Valley, SD 8.10$129.50

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Anna Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 34.10$304.58
1. Mark Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 34.10$304.58
1. Joe Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 34.10$304.58
2. Tara Thompson - Sioux Falls, SD 57.00$228.44
2. Wally Bakke - Irene, SD 57.00$228.44
2. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 57.00$228.44
3. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 58.90$152.29
3. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 58.90$152.29
3. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 58.90$152.29

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Blaze Steffen - -- 5.70$818.44
2. Tyler Byrne - Martin, SD 5.90$666.88
3. Dawson Phillips - -- 6.60$545.63
4. Colby Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 6.70$363.75
4. JB Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.70$363.75
5. Tye Hale - Red Owl, SD 7.40$181.88
6. Michael McPherson - Box Elder, SD 10.90$90.94
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Riley Hannum - -- 5.70$818.44
2. Keith Hodson - Martin, SD 5.90$666.88
3. Linkyn Petersek - -- 6.60$545.63
4. Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD 6.70$363.75
4. Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD 6.70$363.75
5. Tee Hale - Red Owl, SD 7.40$181.88
6. Daine McNenny - Newell, SD 10.90$90.94

Over 40 CR
Steer Roping
 ContestantScore 1Score 2Score 3AVGAmount Paid
1. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 13.1015.7014.6030.30$867.1800
2. Matthew Jones - Midland, SD 0.0021.0018.700.00$254.3800
3. Wayne Barber - Gretna, NE 0.000.000.0043.10$196.5600
4. Will Haugen - Reliance, SD 20.770.000.000.00$127.1900