Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 73$312.00
2. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 71$209.00
3. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 68$0.00

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Amanda Harris - Spearfish, SD 15.71$640.00
2. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 15.71$160.00
3. Christy Willert - Kadoka, SD 16.06$480.00
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 16.25$320.00
5. Lainee Sampson - Interior, SD 16.33$0.00
5. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD 16.36$0.00
5. Wendy Bechen - Rapid City, SD 16.50$0.00
5. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD 16.61$0.00
5. Brooklyn Hanson - Faith, SD 16.69$0.00
5. Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD 21.34$0.00
5. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 22.43$0.00
5. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 23.82$0.00

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chance Schott - McLaughlin, SD 80$640.00
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 78$480.00

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 9.60$640.00
2. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD 9.80$480.00
3. Lee Sivertsen - Ree Heights, SD 10.30$320.00
4. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 12.40$160.00
5. Wyatt Treeby - HECLA, SD 14.20$0.00
5. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD 15.50$0.00
5. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD 19.80$0.00

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 7.40$640.00
2. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.60$480.00
3. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 7.80$240.00
3. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD 7.80$240.00
4. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.90$0.00
4. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 8.10$0.00
4. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 8.20$0.00
4. Krystal Dorsey - Isabel, SD 8.40$0.00
4. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 8.60$0.00
4. Chelsey Kelly - Dupree, SD 10.60$0.00

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD 3.00$640.00
2. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 3.50$480.00
3. Lexy Williams - Piedmont, SD 4.30$320.00
4. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 12.20$160.00
5. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD 12.50$0.00
5. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 12.70$0.00

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Ashley Price - Faith, SD 5.60$640.00
2. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD 7.10$480.00
3. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 8.00$320.00
4. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 15.90$160.00
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 17.50$0.00
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 5.60$367.00
2. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 7.10$275.00
3. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 8.00$183.00
4. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 15.90$91.00
5. Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD 17.50$0.00

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD 79$640.00
2. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD 76$480.00
3. Wyatt Schuelke - Opal, SD 74$320.00
4. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 72$80.00
4. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD 72$80.00
5. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 71$0.00
5. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 69$0.00
5. Jake Fraiser - Whitehorse, SD 68$0.00

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.00$640.00
2. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD 3.10$480.00
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 3.50$320.00
4. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 3.80$160.00
5. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 3.90$0.00
5. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 4.20$0.00
5. Jim Hale - White Owl, SD 4.20$0.00
5. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD 4.90$0.00
5. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 4.90$0.00

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 4.50$640.00
2. Brad Johnson - Reva, SD 4.70$480.00
3. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 4.80$320.00
4. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 5.30$80.00
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 5.30$80.00
5. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.40$0.00
5. Casey Olson - Prairie City, SD 7.60$0.00

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 41.20$640.00
1. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 41.20$640.00
1. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 41.20$640.00
2. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 44.20$480.00
2. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 44.20$480.00
2. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 44.20$480.00
3. Mary Pat Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD 48.30$320.00
3. Kristi Hoggarth - Ft. Pierre, SD 48.30$320.00
3. Lennie Steffen - Colome, SD 48.30$320.00
4. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 48.60$160.00
4. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 48.60$160.00
4. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 48.60$160.00
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 65.50$0.00
5. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 65.50$0.00
5. Anna Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 65.50$0.00
5. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD 69.70$0.00
5. Bryan Runge - Tea, SD 69.70$0.00
5. Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD 69.70$0.00
5. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD 73.70$0.00
5. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 73.70$0.00
5. Morgan Tebay - Alpena, SD 73.70$0.00

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 5.30$640.00
2. Tyrell Moody - Edgemont, SD 5.40$480.00
3. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.00$320.00
4. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 6.10$160.00
5. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 7.70$0.00
5. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 9.80$0.00
5. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 11.60$0.00
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 5.30$640.00
2. Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD 5.40$480.00
3. Levi O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD 6.00$320.00
4. Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD 6.10$160.00
5. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 7.70$0.00
5. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 9.80$0.00
5. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 11.60$0.00

Over 40 CR