Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 74$232.80
2. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 68$155.20

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD 17.25$478.21
2. Wendy Bechen - Rapid City, SD 17.26$395.76
3. Pamel Lei - Camp Crook, SD 17.27$313.31
4. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD 17.31$189.63
4. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD 17.31$189.63

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rhett Harper - Oral, SD 78$339.50

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
0. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.20$339.50
1. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 11.50$254.63
2. Austin Hurlbutt - Norfolk, NE 12.00$169.75
3. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 12.30$84.88

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 7.30$351.63
2. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 7.60$210.98
3. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 8.30$140.65

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 2.50$710.28
2. Taylor Engesser - Spearfish, SD 2.60$587.82
3. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 2.80$404.13
3. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 2.80$404.13
4. Sadie Dale - Menoken, ND 2.90$220.43
5. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 3.00$122.46

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kayl Hutchinson - Rozet, WY 5.30$481.73
2. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.60$398.67
3. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 7.00$315.61
4. Sydney Graff - Oglala, SD 7.10$191.03
4. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 7.10$191.03
5. Caydee Johnson - Cheyenne, WY 7.90$83.06
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cody Hutchinson - Rozet, Wy 5.30$481.73
2. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.60$398.67
3. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 7.00$315.61
4. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD 7.10$191.03
4. Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD 7.10$191.03
5. Colton Reed - Torrington, WY 7.90$83.06

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 66$230.38

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Mike Nelson - Philip, SD 2.50$457.11
2. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 3.20$378.30
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 3.30$299.49
4. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD 3.50$181.27
4. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.50$181.27
5. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 12.40$78.81

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 5.30$368.60
2. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 5.80$276.45
3. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 6.50$138.22
3. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.50$138.22

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 51.70$316.86
1. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 51.70$316.86
1. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 51.70$316.86
1. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 51.70$316.86
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 51.70$316.86
1. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 51.70$316.86
2. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 59.40$181.07
2. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD 59.40$181.07
2. Lindsay Borgmann - Mt. Vernon, SD 59.40$181.07
3. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 60.00$90.53
3. Paula Guinn - Reliance, SD 60.00$90.53
3. Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD 60.00$90.53

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tyrell Moody - Edgemont, SD 5.90$478.21
2. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD 6.10$395.76
3. Tucker Dale - Timber Lake, SD 7.00$313.31
4. Tye Hale - Faith, SD 7.10$230.86
5. Scott White - Oelrichs, SD 7.80$148.41
6. Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD 10.90$82.45
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD 5.90$478.21
2. Colton Reed - Torrington, WY 6.10$395.76
3. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 7.00$313.31
4. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 7.10$230.86
5. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 7.80$148.41
6. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 10.90$82.45

Over 40 CR