Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 78$552.00
2. Jet Price - Buffalo, SD 76$331.20
3. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 75$220.80

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Christy Willert - Kadoka, SD 17.43$793.44
2. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 17.65$656.64
3. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD 17.67$519.84
4. Pamela Lei - Camp Crook, SD 17.83$383.04
5. Amanda Harris - Spearfish, SD 17.84$246.24
6. Tayle Brink - Newell, SD 17.93$136.80

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD 9.50$403.68
2. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 9.60$334.08
3. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 10.00$264.48
4. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 10.30$160.08
4. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.30$160.08
5. Barry Blair - Ekalaka,MT 10.40$34.80
5. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.40$34.80

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carlee Johnson - Elm Springs, SD 5.90$389.76
2. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 6.60$322.56
3. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 6.80$221.76
3. Acelyn Brink - Newell, SD 6.80$221.76
4. Tayle Brink - Newell, SD 6.90$120.96
5. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.00$67.20

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.40$695.52
2. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.60$604.80
3. Codi Sebastian - Dickinson, ND 2.70$514.08
4. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, Wy 2.80$332.64
4. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 2.80$332.64
4. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 2.80$332.64
5. Sierra Lee - Rhame, ND 3.00$151.20
6. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD 3.10$20.16
6. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD 3.10$20.16
6. Kassidy Caspers - New Underwood, SD 3.10$20.16

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.50$515.04
2. Lindsey O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD 6.90$426.40
3. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 7.20$337.44
4. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 7.30$248.64
5. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.80$159.84
6. Alisa McGrath - Belle Fourche, SD 8.40$88.80
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.50$515.04
2. Levi O'Keeffe - Belle Fourche, SD 6.90$426.40
3. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 7.20$337.44
4. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 7.30$248.64
5. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 7.80$159.84
6. Devin McGrath - Belle Fourche, SD 8.40$88.80

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 70$403.68
2. JD Anderson - Rapid City, SD 68$334.08
3. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD 63$264.48

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Joe Painter - Buffalo, SD 3.40$389.76
2. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 4.20$322.56
3. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 4.80$255.36
4. Gary Simons - Timber Lake, SD 5.30$154.56
4. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD 5.30$154.56
5. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 13.50$67.20

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brad Johnson - Reva, SD 4.50$487.20
2. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 4.90$361.20
2. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 4.90$361.20
3. Miles Spickelmier - Buffalo, SD 5.00$235.20
4. Casey Olson - Prairie City, SD 5.40$151.20
5. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 5.60$84.00

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 6.40$626.40
2. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.70$518.40
3. Cooper White - -- 7.00$410.40
4. Jim Podzimek - Ludlow, SD 7.10$302.40
5. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 8.00$194.40
6. Conner McNenny - Sturgis, SD 8.40$108.00
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Blair Lammers - Hartford, SD 6.40$626.40
2. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 6.70$518.40
3. Denton Shaw - -- 7.00$410.40
4. Sam Podzimek - Ludlow, SD 7.10$302.40
5. Jace Thorstenson - New Underwood, SD 8.00$194.40
6. Daine McNenny - Sturgis, SD 8.40$108.00

Over 40 CR