Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 68$281.30
2. Melvin Cummings - Eagle Butte, SD 67$168.78
3. Delane German - Peever, SD 60$112.52

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Makayla Kroeplin - Highmore, SD 18.41$573.85
2. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 18.72$474.91
3. Brandee Wardell - Buffalo, SD 18.73$375.97
4. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD 18.74$277.03
5. Tayle Brink - Newell, SD 18.93$178.09
6. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 19.00$97.94

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Collin Hunt - Interior, Sd 73$318.16
2. Justin McCall - Winner, SD 55$238.62

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner Stec - Hot Springs, SD 20.20$421.95
2. Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD 21.10$349.20
3. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD 22.80$276.45
4. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 25.10$203.70
5. Cole Robinson - Hulett, WY 25.70$130.95
6. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND 26.30$72.75

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.60$331.74
2. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD 8.00$276.45
3. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY 8.40$221.16
4. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 8.70$164.87
5. Tayla Brink - Newell, SD 8.90$55.29
5. Emilee Pauley - Wall, SD 8.90$55.29

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Hannah Schmidt - Keldron, SD 2.50$663.19
1. Kecia Miller - Newell, SD 2.50$663.19
2. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD 2.70$478.11
2. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD 2.70$478.11
3. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 2.90$339.31
4. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 3.00$246.77
5. Peggy German - Sundance, WY 3.40$154.23
6. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD 3.60$61.69

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Howelle - Belle Fourche, SD 6.50$520.41
2. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD 7.40$430.68
3. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD 7.80$340.96
4. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 8.30$251.23
5. Hanna Hostutler - Philip, SD 8.70$161.51
6. Donelle Cobb - -- 8.80$44.87
6. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 8.80$44.87
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.50$520.41
2. Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD 7.40$430.68
3. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 7.80$340.96
4. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 8.30$251.23
5. Jesse Hostutler - Philip, SD 8.70$161.51
6. Colt Gorrell - -- 8.80$44.87
6. Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 8.80$44.87

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carter Elshere - Elm Springs, SD 75$318.74
1. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD 75$318.74
2. Trey Elshere - Quinn, SD 72$198.46
2. Wyatt Schuelke - Faith, SD 72$198.46
3. Trampus Thompson - Sturgis, SD 68$108.25
4. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD 67$60.14

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. JB Lord - Sturgis, SD 3.30$556.97
2. Jeff Schafer - Des Lacs, ND 3.40$460.84
3. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.70$364.91
4. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 4.10$268.88
5. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD 4.30$172.85
6. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 4.50$96.03

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Casey Olson - Prairie City, SD 6.10$506.34
2. Kody Woodward - Dupree, SD 7.10$419.04
3. Sterling Lee - Rhame, ND 10.00$331.74
4. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 10.20$244.44
5. Daycen Hunt - Dupree, SD 10.40$157.14
6. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD 11.50$87.30

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Colt Gorrel - -- 5.20$582.29
2. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 5.30$481.90
3. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 6.00$381.50
4. Rio Nutter - Rapid City, SD 6.20$230.91
4. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 6.20$230.91
5. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD 6.60$100.40
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 5.20$582.29
2. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 5.30$481.90
3. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 6.00$381.50
4. Tim Nutter - -- 6.20$230.91
4. Wroper Kosel - Glenham, SD 6.20$230.91
5. Lynn Williams - Faith, SD 6.60$100.40

Over 40 CR