Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Nick Schwedhelm - Brookings, SD 73$403.20
2. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 66$302.40
3. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 56$201.60

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bryanna Haluptzok - Tenstrike, MN 16.72$728.64
2. Tammy Watson - Garretson, SD 16.73$633.60
3. Shaw Nelson - Hartford, SD 16.81$538.56
4. JoJo Wagner - Hillman, MN 16.83$443.52
5. Jodi Nelson - HARTFORD, SD 16.89$348.48
6. Ally Zehrer - Dayton, MN 16.94$253.44
7. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 16.95$158.40
8. Stacy Gieck - York, NE 16.97$21.12
8. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 16.97$21.12
8. Faith Smith - Brookings, SD 16.97$21.12

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Clayton Miller - NE 72$459.36

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Seth Peterson - Elk Point, SD 9.60$375.84
2. Jay Hollenbeck - Valentine, NE 12.40$311.04
3. Gannon Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN 12.80$246.24
4. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE 13.20$181.44
5. Judd Grover - Cresco, IA 18.40$116.64
6. Dillon Sackett - Alcester, SD 21.50$64.80

Goat Tying

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Molly Hermelbracht - Rosalie, NE 3.20$709.92
2. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE 3.40$587.52
3. Josey Poppens - Larchwood, IA 3.80$465.12
4. Katie Bell - Wabasso, MN 4.30$342.72
5. Logan Becker - Beaver City, NE 4.50$171.36
5. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE 4.50$171.36

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 7.10$431.52
2. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 8.70$357.12
3. Tanya Goad - Reydon, OK 11.60$282.72
4. Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE 15.70$208.32
5. JoJo Wagner - Hillman, MN 17.50$133.92
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tel Schaak - Flandreau, SD 7.10$431.52
2. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 8.70$357.12
3. Travis Goad - Reydon, OK 11.60$282.72
4. Rod Brown - Ponca, NE 15.70$208.32
5. Dylan Peper - -- 17.50$133.92

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rhett Fanning - Martin, SD 73$345.60
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 72$288.00
3. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD 71$230.40
4. Kolten Salonen - Gregory, SD 69$172.80
5. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD 63$115.20

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD 2.00$389.76
2. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD 2.40$322.56
3. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 3.00$255.36
4. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.10$188.16
5. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 4.10$120.96
6. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 4.30$67.20

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 6.30$330.72
1. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD 6.30$330.72
2. Sid Hart - Yankton, SD 7.00$237.12
3. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 7.90$174.72
4. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD 8.10$112.32
5. Garrett Stevens - Hammond, WI 8.40$62.40

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 33.70$306.24
1. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 33.70$306.24
1. Eric Sandbuldte - -- 33.70$306.24
2. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 44.10$253.44
2. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 44.10$253.44
2. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD 44.10$253.44
3. Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD 46.00$200.64
3. Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD 46.00$200.64
3. Steve Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 46.00$200.64
4. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 47.50$147.84
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 47.50$147.84
4. Anna Braunschmit - -- 47.50$147.84
5. Bryan Runge - Tea, SD 48.00$95.04
5. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD 48.00$95.04
5. Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD 48.00$95.04
6. Morgan Tebay - Alpena, SD 48.90$52.80
6. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 48.90$52.80
6. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD 48.90$52.80

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cody Ward - -- 6.10$528.96
2. Eric Nelson - -- 6.80$437.76
3. Matt McCormick - Salem, SD 7.40$346.56
4. Mark Donnelly - -- 8.50$255.36
5. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD 8.80$164.16
6. Tyler Suess - -- 13.00$91.20
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Judd Grover - -- 6.10$528.96
2. Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD 6.80$437.76
3. Jarad Deters - Colton, SD 7.40$346.56
4. Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD 8.50$255.36
5. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 8.80$164.16
6. Terry Anstiene - == 13.00$91.20

Over 40 CR