Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 77$381.60
2. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 72$286.20
2. Rob Kenney - Broken Bow, NE 72$286.20
3. Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE 71$190.80

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 16.65$352.80
2. Lainee Sampson - Interior, SD 16.78$264.60
2. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 16.78$264.60
3. Shada Beeson - Wagner, SD 16.81$176.40
4. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 16.95$117.60

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jeremy Havranek - Dante, SD 76$651.26
1. Thunder Boomer - Eagle Butte, SD 76$651.26

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE 9.40$370.56
2. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE 9.50$277.92
3. Dustin Schrunk - Pender, NE 10.20$185.28
4. Patrick Martin - Callaway, NE 11.20$92.64

Goat Tying

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Makenize Wilson - Arthur, NE 2.40$431.52
2. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD 2.70$357.12
3. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 3.20$282.72
4. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE 4.10$208.32
5. Sadie Dale - Timber Lake, SD 4.60$133.92
6. Tanya Goad - Reydon, Ok 12.40$74.40

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
Man

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD 78$423.17
2. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD 75$350.21
3. Tayte Clark - Meadow, SD 73$277.25
4. Jake Fraiser - Whitehorse, SD 65$204.29

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 1.60$352.80
2. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 3.10$264.60
2. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 3.10$264.60
3. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.30$176.40
4. Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD 12.30$117.60

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 3.80$370.56
2. Jeff Richardson - Kearney, NE 4.80$277.92
3. Weston Winters - Nelson, NE 5.20$185.28
4. Kris Ramussen - Riverdale, NE 5.50$46.32
4. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 5.50$46.32

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 36.10$304.80
1. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 36.10$304.80
1. Anna Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 36.10$304.80
2. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD 37.32$254.00
2. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 37.32$254.00
2. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 37.32$254.00
3. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 43.15$203.20
3. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 43.15$203.20
3. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 43.15$203.20
4. Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD 50.50$152.40
4. Paula Guinn - Reliance, SD 50.50$152.40
4. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 50.50$152.40
5. Lennie Steffen - Colome, SD 51.10$101.60
5. Mary Pat Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD 51.10$101.60
5. Kristi Hoggarth - Ft. Pierre, SD 51.86$101.60

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 5.30$432.91
2. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 5.50$358.27
3. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 7.10$283.63
4. Beau Austin - Meadow Grove, NE 7.20$208.99
5. Randall Fuhrer - Irene, SD 14.20$134.35
6. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE 15.58$74.64
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD 5.30$432.91
2. Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD 5.50$358.27
3. Blair Lammers - Hartford, SD 7.10$283.63
4. Justen Noles - Juniata, NE 7.20$208.99
5. Kail Vaith - Lesterville, SD 14.20$134.35
6. Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE 15.50$74.64

Over 40 CR