Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cooper Fillipek - Rapid City, SD 73$300.00
2. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 69$0.00

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jill Moody - Pierre, SD 13.07$640.00
2. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 13.34$480.00
3. Brenda Deters - Colton, SD 13.39$240.00
3. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 13.39$240.00
4. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 13.62$0.00
4. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 13.84$0.00
4. Christy Willert - Kadoka, SD 13.90$0.00
4. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 14.14$0.00
4. Jodi Nelson - HARTFORD, SD 18.39$0.00
4. Shaw Nelson - Hartford, SD 18.67$0.00
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 19.48$0.00
4. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD 19.65$0.00

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Justin McCall - Winner, SD 78$640.00
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 73$480.00

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 10.10$640.00
2. Jess Woodward - Dupree, SD 12.10$480.00
3. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 12.90$320.00
4. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD 13.00$160.00
5. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 14.50$0.00
5. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD 15.30$0.00
5. Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD 16.20$0.00

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD 6.10$589.00
2. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 6.20$441.00
3. Savanna Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 6.30$294.00
4. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 6.40$147.00
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 6.80$0.00
5. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.00$0.00
5. Chloe Herren - Crooks, SD 7.00$0.00
5. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 8.00$0.00
5. Opal Harkins - Deadwood, SD 8.50$0.00
5. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 9.30$0.00

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lacey Hewitt - Whitewood, SD 3.40$640.00
2. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD 3.60$480.00
3. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 3.70$160.00
3. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD 3.70$160.00
3. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 3.70$160.00
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 3.80$0.00
4. Syerra (CY) Christensen - Kennebec, SD 3.80$0.00
4. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 5.40$0.00

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 6.50$640.00
2. Syerra (CY) Christensen - Kennebec, SD 7.30$480.00
3. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 8.10$320.00
4. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD 8.40$160.00
5. Whitney Knippling - Whitewood, SD 8.50$0.00
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 6.50$640.00
2. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 7.30$480.00
3. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 8.10$320.00
4. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 8.40$160.00
5. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD 8.50$0.00

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD 73$539.00
1. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 73$539.00
2. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD 70$308.00

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.30$640.00
2. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 2.50$480.00
3. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 2.60$320.00
4. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 3.00$160.00
5. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.80$0.00
5. Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD 3.90$0.00
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 4.00$0.00
5. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 4.20$0.00
5. Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD 4.80$0.00
5. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD 12.20$0.00

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD 4.80$640.00
2. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD 5.40$480.00
3. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 5.50$320.00
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 6.40$80.00
4. Kody Woodward - Dupree, SD 6.40$80.00
5. Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD 8.50$0.00
5. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 8.60$0.00
5. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD 11.60$0.00
5. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD 37.00$0.00

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kristee Hoggarth - Ft. Pierre, SD 39.60$640.00
1. Lennie Steffen - Colome, SD 39.60$640.00
1. Mary Pat Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD 39.60$640.00
2. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 42.20$480.00
2. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 42.20$480.00
2. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 42.20$480.00
3. Charles Walters - Sioux Falls, SD 48.30$320.00
3. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 48.30$320.00
3. Wally Bakke - Irene, SD 48.30$320.00
4. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 48.80$160.00
4. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 48.80$160.00
4. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 48.80$160.00
5. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 59.80$0.00
5. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 59.80$0.00
5. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 59.80$0.00
5. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 63.30$0.00
5. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 63.30$0.00
5. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 63.30$0.00
5. Barbara Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 67.90$0.00
5. Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 67.90$0.00
5. Rodney Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 67.90$0.00
5. Collin Borgmann - White Lake, SD 73.30$0.00
5. Lindsay Borgmann - Mt. Vernon, SD 73.30$0.00
5. Paul Borgmann - White Lake, SD 73.30$0.00
5. Mark Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 74.70$0.00
5. Joe Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 74.70$0.00
5. Anna Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 74.70$0.00

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD 5.40$640.00
2. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD 5.60$480.00
3. Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD 5.80$320.00
4. Shaw Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 5.90$160.00
5. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 6.50$0.00
5. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD 10.40$0.00
5. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.70$0.00
5. Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD 11.00$0.00
5. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 12.00$0.00
5. Tye Hale - Faith, SD 12.10$0.00
5. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 12.60$0.00
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 5.40$640.00
2. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 5.60$480.00
3. Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD 5.80$320.00
4. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 5.90$160.00
5. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 6.50$0.00
5. Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD 10.40$0.00
5. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.70$0.00
5. Jade Nelson - Midland, SD 11.10$0.00
5. Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD 12.00$0.00
5. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 12.10$0.00
5. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 12.60$0.00

Over 40 CR