Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 69$315.25

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 17.12$457.11
2. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 17.37$378.30
3. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD 17.55$299.49
4. Libby Deidrichs - Kennebec, SD 17.60$220.68
5. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, Sd 17.67$110.33
5. Taylor Brink - Newell, SD 17.67$110.33

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Logan Murphy - Alzada, MT 9.10$436.02
2. Lane McGill - Powderville, MT 9.20$360.84
3. Chance Derner - New Underwood, Sd 9.70$285.67
4. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 10.30$210.49
5. Paul Tierney - Oral, SD 11.00$135.32
6. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 11.80$75.18

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tayle Brink - Newell, SD 7.70$315.25
2. Makenna Balkenbush - Sheridan, WY 8.10$252.20
2. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY 8.10$252.20

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brittany Eymer - Spearfish, SD 3.40$710.28
2. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 3.50$587.82
3. Devin Nicholls - Moorcroft, WY 3.60$465.36
4. Shania Larive - Sturgis, SD 4.50$342.90
5. Toree Edgar - Oral, SD 4.70$220.43
6. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 5.00$122.46

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 7.20$324.34
1. Devin Nicholls - -- 7.20$324.34
1. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 7.20$324.34
2. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 7.90$194.61
3. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD 8.10$129.74
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 7.20$324.34
1. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 7.20$324.34
1. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 7.20$324.34
2. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 7.90$194.61
3. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD 8.10$129.74

Saddle Bronc

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 2.70$389.58
2. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.00$321.31
3. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 3.30$257.05
4. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.60$192.79
5. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 3.80$128.53

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 4.60$339.50
2. Denton Good - Long Valley, SD 5.40$254.63
3. Tye Hale - Faith, SD 5.50$169.75
4. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 7.10$84.88

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 38.50$343.54
1. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 38.50$343.54
1. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 38.50$343.54
2. Collin Borgmann - White Lake, SD 58.70$206.12
2. Paul Borgmann - White Lake, SD 58.70$206.12
2. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 58.70$206.12
3. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 64.20$137.42
3. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 64.20$137.42
3. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 64.20$137.42

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 5.00$625.89
2. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 5.90$517.98
3. Clay Edgar - -- 6.10$410.07
4. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 6.20$302.16
5. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 6.30$194.24
6. Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD 6.50$107.91
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD 5.00$625.89
2. Michael McPherson - Piedmont, SD 6.10$410.07
3. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 6.20$302.16
4. Trae Smith - -- 6.30$194.24
5. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 6.50$107.91
6. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 9.00$517.98

Over 40 CR