Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 75$315.25

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, sd 17.52$499.31
2. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 17.53$413.22
3. Shaw Nelson - Hartford, SD 17.58$327.13
4. Libby Deidrichs - Kennebec, SD 17.70$198.00
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 17.70$198.00
5. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD 17.75$43.04
5. Wendy Bechen - Rapid City, SD 17.75$43.04

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jason Schaffer - Broadus, MT 8.70$320.10
2. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 10.00$266.75
3. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 10.60$213.40
4. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD 10.70$160.05
5. Lane McGill - Powderville, MT 10.80$106.70

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY 7.90$351.63
2. Shania Macomber - Whitman, NE 8.50$210.98
3. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 9.70$140.65

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Peggy Garman - Sundance, WY 2.30$710.28
2. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 2.50$587.82
3. Kylene Baker - Buffalo Gap, SD 2.60$465.36
4. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 3.00$342.90
5. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 3.50$220.43
6. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 3.60$61.23
6. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD 3.60$61.23

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourch, SD 6.20$367.39
2. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD 6.70$306.16
3. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 7.70$244.93
4. Chloe Herren - Crooks, SD 8.20$122.46
5. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 8.70$183.69
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.20$367.39
2. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 6.70$306.16
3. Grey Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 7.70$244.93
4. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 8.10$183.69
5. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 8.20$122.46

Saddle Bronc

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 2.50$407.40
2. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.80$339.50
3. Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD 2.90$271.60
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 3.30$203.70
5. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.50$135.80

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 5.30$339.50
2. Denton Good - Long Valley, SD 5.50$254.63
3. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 5.90$169.75
4. Tye Hale - Faith, SD 6.90$84.88

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 52.70$343.54
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 52.70$343.54
1. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 52.70$343.54
2. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD 57.00$206.12
2. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 57.00$206.12
2. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 57.00$206.12
3. Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 62.09$137.42
3. Barbara Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 62.90$137.42
3. Rodney Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 62.90$137.42

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Turner Harris - -- 4.50$541.50
2. Clay Edgar - -- 6.30$448.14
3. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 6.40$354.78
4. Scott White - -- 6.50$261.42
5. Terry McPherson - -- 7.10$168.05
6. Bryan Lange - -- 7.30$93.36
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Levi Tyan - -- 4.50$541.50
2. Michael McPherson - -- 6.30$448.14
3. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 6.40$354.78
4. Ora Taton - -- 6.50$261.42
5. Paul Tierney - -- 7.10$168.05
6. Dee Zimmerman - -- 7.30$93.36

Over 40 CR