Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dylan Riggins - Kadoka, SD 72$319.13
1. Travis Fagen - Scared Heart, MN 72$319.13
2. Nick Pelke - Mondovin, WI 70$182.36

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cora Borman - Backus, MN 16.35$737.35
2. Jodi Nelson - HARTFORD, SD 16.58$641.17
3. Sydney Theobald - Ft. Pierre, SD 16.84$544.99
4. Denise Lecy - Rushford, MN 17.03$448.82
5. Payton Jacques - Buffalo, MN 17.11$352.64
6. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 17.14$256.47
7. Courtney Otto - Marshall, MN 17.21$160.29
8. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 17.22$64.12

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Nick Pelke - Mondovin, WI 76$357.25
2. Dylan Rice - Flandreau, SD 70$295.66

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD 10.50$419.14
2. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD 11.50$346.87
3. Chance Locken - Reedsburg, Wi 11.90$202.34
3. Thane Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 11.90$202.34
3. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 11.90$202.34
4. Reece Ullerich - Humbolt, SD 12.20$72.27

Goat Tying

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Syerra (CY) Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.40$697.62
2. JoJO Wagner - Hillman, MN 2.50$577.34
3. Caden Borman - Backus, MN 2.60$396.92
3. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 2.60$396.92
4. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD 2.70$168.39
4. Chenoa Vanderstouwe - Inwood, IA 2.70$168.39

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 7.00$296.82
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.10$247.35
3. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 7.70$173.15
3. Ally Zehrer - Dayton, MN 7.70$173.15
4. Callie Shepherd - Dawson, MN 8.00$98.94
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dylan Hart - -- 7.00$296.82
2. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.10$247.35
3. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 7.70$173.15
3. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 7.70$173.15
4. Ty Jurgenson - -- 8.00$98.94

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 64$386.06
2. Trey Gates - Wolsey, SD 60$241.29
2. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD 60$241.29
3. Cole Owens - Sherman, MN 59$96.52

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 2.10$305.55
2. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 2.30$254.63
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 2.50$203.70
4. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 2.60$152.78
5. Mark Lecy - Rushford, MN 4.00$101.85

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD 5.90$343.38
2. Justin Tekrony - Clear Lake, SD 8.00$257.54
3. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 9.10$171.69
4. Nolan Hart - Eagle Bend, MN 15.40$85.85

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brent McInerney - -- 5.70$410.70
2. Shaw Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 6.50$339.89
3. Mikey Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 8.00$269.08
4. Eric Nelson - -- 8.10$198.27
5. Justin Tekrony - -- 9.40$127.46
6. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD 10.00$70.81
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner McInerney - -- 5.70$410.70
2. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 6.50$339.89
3. Cory Borman - -- 8.00$269.08
4. Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD 8.10$198.27
5. Jace Tekrony - -- 9.40$127.46
6. Jimmy Jacobson - -- 10.00$70.81

Over 40 CR
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jamie Thompson - Brookings, SD 12.90$252.20
2. Ron Skovly - Aurora, SD 13.40$189.15
3. Travis Johnson - Sisseton, SD 18.20$126.10
4. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 20.30$63.05