Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 68$312.00
2. Cooper Filipek - Rapid City, SD 67$209.00
3. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 65$0.00
3. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 63$0.00

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Amanda Harris - Spearfish, SD 15.91$640.00
2. Christy Willert - Kadoka, SD 15.97$480.00
3. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 16.18$320.00
4. Wendy Bechen - Rapid City, SD 16.22$160.00
5. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND 16.29$0.00
5. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 16.30$0.00
5. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD 16.62$0.00
5. Lainee Sampson - Interior, SD 16.63$0.00
5. Brooklyn Hanson - Faith, SD 16.68$0.00
5. Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD 16.80$0.00
5. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD 17.58$0.00
5. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD 21.82$0.00

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Justin McCall - Winner, SD 82$640.00
2. Chance Schott - McLaughlin, SD 79$480.00
3. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 77$320.00

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 8.90$640.00
2. Tyus Olson - Mud Butte, SD 11.10$480.00
3. Sam Bolden - Oglala, SD 11.30$240.00
3. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 11.30$240.00
4. Wyatt Treeby - HECLA, SD 13.10$0.00
4. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD 13.60$0.00
4. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 18.70$0.00
4. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD 18.90$0.00
4. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 20.20$0.00

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.60$640.00
2. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.70$400.00
2. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 7.70$400.00
3. Tarin Hupp - Huron, SD 8.00$80.00
3. Krystal Dorsey - Isabel, SD 8.00$80.00
4. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 8.20$0.00
4. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 8.30$0.00
4. Landry Haugen - Sturgis, SD 8.50$0.00
4. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 10.20$0.00
4. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 13.10$0.00
4. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD 22.80$0.00

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD 3.10$640.00
2. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 3.30$400.00
2. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD 3.30$400.00
3. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD 12.90$160.00

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 6.60$640.00
2. ReAnn Crane - Whitewood, SD 7.00$480.00
3. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD 7.10$320.00
4. Ashley Price - Faith, SD 7.70$160.00
5. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 7.80$0.00
5. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD 9.00$0.00
5. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD 11.70$0.00
5. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 11.80$0.00
5. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 13.00$0.00
5. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 18.20$0.00
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 6.60$367.00
2. Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD 7.00$275.00
3. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 7.10$183.00
4. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 7.70$91.00
5. Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD 7.80$0.00
5. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 9.00$0.00
5. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 11.70$0.00
5. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 11.80$0.00
5. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 13.00$0.00
5. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 18.20$0.00

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD 79$640.00
2. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD 76$480.00
3. Jake Fraiser - Whitehorse, SD 72$320.00
4. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 71$160.00
5. JD Anderson - Rapid City, SD 68$0.00
5. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD 65$0.00
5. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 62$0.00
5. Wyatt Schuelke - Opal, SD 61$0.00

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.60$640.00
2. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 4.10$480.00
3. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 4.40$320.00
4. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 4.60$160.00
5. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD 4.80$0.00
5. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 5.10$0.00
5. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD 5.80$0.00

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 4.40$640.00
2. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 4.60$480.00
3. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD 4.90$320.00
4. Brad Johnson - Reva, SD 5.20$160.00
5. Casey Olson - Prairie City, SD 6.30$0.00
5. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD 8.40$0.00
5. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 15.20$0.00

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD 39.20$640.00
1. Bryan Runge - Tea, SD 39.20$640.00
1. Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD 39.20$640.00
2. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD 42.80$480.00
2. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 42.80$480.00
2. Morgan Tebay - Alpena, SD 42.80$480.00
3. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 53.90$320.00
3. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 53.90$320.00
3. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 53.90$320.00
4. Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD 57.50$160.00
4. Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD 57.50$160.00
4. Steve Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 57.50$160.00
5. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 57.60$0.00
5. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 57.60$0.00
5. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 57.60$0.00
5. Robert Devitt - Harrisburg, SD 67.20$0.00
5. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 67.20$0.00
5. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD 67.20$0.00
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 70.00$0.00
5. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 70.00$0.00
5. Anna Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 70.00$0.00

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 5.90$640.00
2. Tyrell Moody - Edgemont, SD 6.10$480.00
3. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 8.20$320.00
4. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 11.00$160.00
5. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 11.40$0.00
5. Tucker Dale - Timber Lake, SD 21.00$0.00
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 5.90$640.00
2. Rory Brown - Edgemont, SD 6.10$480.00
3. Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD 8.20$320.00
4. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 11.00$160.00
5. Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 11.40$0.00
5. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 21.00$0.00

Over 40 CR