Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 75$232.80

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD 17.01$407.40
2. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD 17.27$339.50
3. Pamela Lei - Camp Crook, SD 17.30$271.60
4. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD 17.32$203.70
5. Kelsey Lensgrav - Interior, SD 17.40$67.90
5. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD 17.40$67.90

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.80$298.28
2. Jon Peterson - Belle Fourche, SD 12.00$248.56
3. Austin Hurlbutt - Norfolk, NE 19.00$198.85
4. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD 20.80$108.78

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, WY 7.10$271.60
1. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD 7.10$271.60
2. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 7.60$116.40
2. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 7.60$116.40

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 2.60$773.58
2. Kelsey Lensgrav - Interior, SD 2.70$573.51
2. Sadie Dale - Menoken, ND 2.70$573.51
3. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.80$373.45
4. Taylor Engesser - Spearfish, SD 2.90$186.73
4. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 2.90$186.73

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.90$460.83
2. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 7.10$381.21
3. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD 7.20$301.79
4. Taylor Engesser - Spearfish, SD 7.50$222.37
5. Whitney Knippling - Spearfish, SD 7.90$111.18
5. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD 7.90$111.18
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.90$460.83
2. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 7.10$381.21
3. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 7.20$301.79
4. Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD 7.50$222.37
5. Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD 7.90$111.18
5. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 7.90$111.18

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Fraiser - Whitehorse, SD 62$232.80

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 3.30$436.02
2. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 3.40$360.84
3. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.60$285.87
4. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD 3.80$210.49
5. Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD 4.50$135.32
6. Ed Jenkins - Harrison, NE 5.00$75.18

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 5.20$322.52
1. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD 5.20$322.52
2. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 5.90$184.30
3. Brad Johnson - Reva, SD 16.10$92.15

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. David Horn - Piedmont, SD 30.20$362.13
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 30.20$362.13
1. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD 30.20$362.13
2. Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD 47.70$271.60
2. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD 47.70$271.60
2. Bryan Runge - Tea, SD 47.70$271.60
3. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 53.80$181.07
3. Paula Guinn - Reliance, SD 53.80$181.07
3. Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD 53.80$181.07
4. Lindsay Borgmann - Mt. Vernon, SD 56.10$90.53
4. Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD 56.10$90.53
4. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 56.10$90.53

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tucker Dale - Timber Lake, SD 6.90$436.98
1. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD 6.90$436.98
2. Scott White - Oelrichs, SD 7.00$313.31
3. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 7.20$230.86
4. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.60$148.41
5. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 10.80$82.45
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 6.90$436.98
1. Clint Cobb - Red Owl, SD 6.90$436.98
2. Ora Taton - Rapid City, SD 7.00$313.31
3. Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD 7.20$230.86
4. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 10.60$148.41
5. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 10.80$82.45

Over 40 CR