Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Nick Schwedhelm - Ft. Calhoun, NE 64$362.88

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Makayla Kroeplin - Highmore, SD 14.53$756.24
2. Tammy Watson - Garreston, SD 14.54$657.60
3. Bobbi Grann - Sheyenne, ND 14.66$598.96
4. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD 14.67$460.32
5. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 14.68$361.68
6. Haley Nielson - Lakeville, MN 14.81$263.04
7. Lauren Derouchey - Prior Lake, MN 14.84$164.40
8. Kathy Stoker - Tomah, WI 14.87$65.76

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Justin McCall - Winner, SD 74$366.72

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 9.80$349.92
2. Newt Bruley - Willow, SD 10.40$291.60
3. Wyatt Treeby - HECLA, SD 10.50$233.28
4. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD 10.60$176.96
5. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD 11.90$116.64

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 6.50$293.76
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.40$244.76
3. Ricki Konze - Sparta, WI 7.50$195.84
4. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD 8.10$146.88
5. Callie Aamot - DeSmet, SD 8.80$97.92

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD 2.20$682.08
2. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 2.30$564.48
3. Amy Diegkubg - Arlington, MN 2.40$388.08
3. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.40$388.08
4. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD 2.80$211.68
5. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY 3.00$117.60

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tearnee Nelson - Faith, SD 6.60$346.08
1. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 6.60$346.08
2. Brooklyn Spencer - -- 7.70$197.76
3. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 8.50$98.88
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wylee Nelson - Faith, SD 6.60$346.08
1. Jr Dees - Aurora, SD 6.60$346.08
2. Ethan Wright - -- 7.70$197.76
3. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 8.50$98.88

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 64$364.80
2. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD 58$218.88

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.30$464.93
2. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD 3.00$384.77
3. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 3.60$304.61
4. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 5.10$224.45
5. Scott Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 12.60$144.29
6. Kelly Shoemaker - Faith, SD 12.80$80.16

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Nolan Hart - Eagle Bend, MN 6.40$293.76
2. Blake Boysen - Sioux Falls, SD 7.40$244.80
3. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD 10.80$194.84
4. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 22.50$146.88
5. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD 22.60$97.92

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Anna Braunschmidt - -- 30.90$347.52
1. Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD 30.90$347.52
1. Eric Sandbolte - -- 30.90$347.52
2. Taryn Guinn - -- 34.60$289.60
2. Darin Ford - -- 34.60$289.60
2. Samantha Ford - -- 34.60$289.60
3. Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD 42.20$231.68
3. Joe Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 42.20$231.68
3. Mark Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD 42.20$231.68
4. Bryan Runge - Tea, SD 45.60$173.76
4. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD 45.60$173.76
4. Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD 45.60$173.76
5. Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD 47.60$115.84
5. Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD 47.60$115.84
5. Steve Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 47.60$115.84

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wade Nelson - Faith, SD 5.30$467.71
2. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 5.50$397.07
3. Cody Neisius - == 5.60$306.43
4. Wyatt Treeby - HECLA, SD 5.90$225.79
5. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 6.70$145.15
6. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 8.40$80.64
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wylee Nelson - Faith, SD 5.30$467.71
2. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 5.50$387.07
3. Casey Wilson - == 5.60$306.43
4. Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD 5.90$225.79
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 6.70$145.15
6. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 8.40$80.64

Over 40 CR