Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD 73$364.80
2. Nick Schwedhelm - Ft. Calhoun, NE 72$218.88
3. Colt Hokana - Colombia, SD 68$145.92
4. Delane German - Peever, SD 65$42.72
4. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 65$42.72

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD 14.35$842.35
2. Tammy Watson - Garretson, SD 14.43$732.48
3. Jaida Hagen - Elk River, MN 14.47$622.61
4. Allison Burgau - Black River Falls, Wi 14.61$512.74
5. Hailey Nilsen - Lakeville, MN 14.67$402.86
6. Kathy Stoker - Tomah, WI 14.70$292.99
7. Melodi Christensen - Kennebec, SD 14.73$183.12
8. Halle Kroeplin - Highmore, SD 14.75$73.25

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD 8.50$392.54
2. Chance Oftedahl - Pepperton, SD 9.10$291.02
2. Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD 9.10$291.02
3. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 11.00$189.50
4. Newt Bruley - Willow Lake, SD 11.20$121.82
5. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD 14.50$67.68

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 6.40$312.48
2. Jillian Kostrzewski - Zimmerman, MN 7.50$260.40
3. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, Wy 8.20$208.32
4. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 8.80$156.24
5. Jazz McGirr - Huron, SD 9.40$104.16

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 1.90$808.75
2. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD 2.60$669.31
3. Lexy Williams - Piedmont, SD 2.90$529.87
4. Abby Jo Treeby - Kennebec, SD 3.10$390.43
5. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, Wy 3.30$250.99
6. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 4.60$139.44

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Katie Bell - Wabasso, MN 6.70$382.20
2. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 7.90$323.40
3. Carm Schneider - Tohma, WI 10.00$264.60
4. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD 19.50$205.88
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Eric Nelson - Wabasso, MN 6.70$382.20
2. Tel Schaack - Flandreau, SD 7.90$323.40
3. Dustin Schneider - Tohma, WI 10.00$264.60
4. Jr Dees - Aurora, SD 19.50$205.88

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD 68$341.76
2. Cody Trump - Chadron, NE 57$256.32
3. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD 56$170.88

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD 2.20$428.74
2. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD 3.20$354.82
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 3.30$243.94
3. Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD 3.30$243.94
4. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 3.50$133.06
5. Scott Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 3.90$73.92

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 4.40$331.20
2. Bryce Baker - Ft. Pierre, SD 7.30$276.00
3. Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD 7.60$220.80
4. Blake Boysen - Sioux Falls, SD 10.00$165.60
5. Jace Christensen - Flandreau, SD 16.80$110.40

Team Penning
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Paula Guinn - Reliance, SD 34.00$347.52
1. Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD 34.00$347.52
1. James Kuiper - Canton, SD 34.00$347.52
2. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 43.40$289.60
2. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD 43.40$289.60
2. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD 43.40$289.60
3. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD 47.60$231.68
3. Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD 47.60$231.68
3. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD 47.60$231.68
4. Wally Bakke - Irene, SD 58.30$173.76
4. Randall Fuhrer - Irene, SD 58.30$173.76
4. Darin Koedam - -- 58.30$173.76
5. Steve Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD 60.00$115.84
5. Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD 60.00$115.84
5. Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD 60.00$115.84

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 5.90$558.19
2. Wyatt Treeby - HECLA, SD 6.00$461.95
3. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.20$365.71
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 6.90$269.47
5. Cayse McKenney - -- 7.10$173.23
6. Cody Neisius - -- 7.20$93.24
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 5.90$558.19
2. Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD 6.00$461.95
3. Levi Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.20$365.71
4. Brad Nelson - Hartford, SD 6.90$269.47
5. Scott Halvorson - -- 7.10$173.23
6. Casey Wilson - == 7.20$96.24

Over 40 CR