Bareback - 4
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
2.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
3.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
4.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 36
|
1S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
2.
Cassidy Hood - Parker, CO
|
3.
Taylor Swisher - Kiowa, CO
|
4.
Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
|
5.
Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
|
6.
Melanie Roman - Bennett, CO
|
7.
Amanda Lefforge - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
8.
Cleonne Steinmiller - Ft Collins, CO
|
9.
Michelle Battista - Longmont, CO
|
10.
Hannah Swanbom - Greeley, CO
|
11.
Callie Colden - Kirk, CO
|
12.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
13.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
14.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
15.
Anne McCabe - Elizabeth, CO
|
16.
Amanda Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
17.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
18.
Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
|
19.
Kristen Myers - Elizabeth, CO
|
20.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
21.
Renee Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
22.
Josey McClain - Kiowa, CO
|
23.
Brealynn Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
24.
Reagan Laney - Grandbury, TX
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
|
2.
Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Aubrey Riggins - Rush Springs, OK
|
4.
Jordan Nine - Rush Springs, OK
|
5.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
6.
Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
|
7.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
9.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Mary Wagner - Divide, CO
|
11.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
12.
Jessie Yarmer - Aurora, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 11
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Tyler Bunton - Calhan, CO
|
2.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
3.
Ryley Lane - Morrell, NE
|
4.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
5.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
6.
Dylan Howland - Lone Tree, CO
|
7.
Gus Justman - Pfiefer, KS
|
8.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
9.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
10.
Issac McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
11.
Cody Kingery - Elbert, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 26
|
1S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
2.
Austin Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
3.
Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
4.
Zane Mikita - Byers, CO
|
5.
Cash Enderli - Liberty, TX
|
6.
Trey Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
7.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
|
8.
Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
9.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
10.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
11.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
12.
Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
|
13.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
14.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
15.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
16.
Cory Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
17.
Miles Bond - Rocky Ford, CO
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Cole Kadrie - Yoder, CO
|
4.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
|
5.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Trent Sharon - Ordway, CO
|
7.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
8.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Chance Wall - La Junta, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 46
|
1S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
2.
Brealynn Huwa - Roggen, CO
|
3.
Michaela Arnold - Keenesburg, CO
|
4.
Jessica Miller - Bennett, CO
|
5.
Celsey Selland - Loveland, CO
|
6.
Maddie Meidell - Harrison, NE
|
7.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
8.
Olivia Cullen - Sterling, CO
|
9.
Aubrey Berger - Saratoga, WY
|
10.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
11.
Keely Smith - Wetmore, CO
|
12.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
13.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
14.
Tamara Tunink - Fowler, CO
|
15.
Cheyanne Scholz - Byers, CO
|
16.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
17.
Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO
|
18.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
19.
Samantha Rock - Brighton, CO
|
20.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
21.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
22.
Elizabeth Erickson-Noe - La Junta, CO
|
23.
Jolie Bond - Rocky Ford, CO
|
24.
Amanda Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
25.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
26.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
27.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
28.
Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
29.
Emily Deangelo - Calhan, CO
|
30.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
31.
Katie Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
32.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
33.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
34.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY
|
2.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
3.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
5.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
6.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
7.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
8.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
9.
Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
|
10.
Josie Meyring - Jelm, WY
|
11.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
12.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 18
Saddle Bronc - 8
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Miles Ashurst - Lusk, WY
|
2.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
4.
Roady Marsh - Minitare, NE
|
5.
Taggyrt Moses - Keenesburg, CO
|
6.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
7.
Waitley Sharon - Ordway, CO
|
8.
TJ Allen - Ft. Defiant, AZ
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 5
|
1S. Mon, July 04 2022, 9:00 AM 1.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
|
2. Mon, July 04 2022, 4:00 PM 1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Sam Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
3.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 26
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|