Bareback - 5
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
2.
Jade Taton - Coleman, CO
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 30
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Ginger Greene - Jefferson, CO
|
2.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
3.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
4.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
|
6.
Teresa Dudden - Fort Lupton, CO
|
7.
Chelsea Brassington - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
9.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
10.
Stesha Tidyman - Carpenter, WY
|
11.
Savannah Suttee - Encampment, WY
|
2S. Sat, June 25 2022, 3:30 PM 1.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Shelley Pinnt - Craig, CO
|
3.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
4.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
|
5.
Kimberly Romsa - Cheyenne, WY
|
6.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
7.
Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
|
8.
Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
|
9.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
10.
Kelby Eastman - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
11.
Jadyn Mortenson - Rawlins, WY
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
2.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
4.
Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
|
5.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
7.
Aleigh Aurin - Walden, CO
|
8.
Mikala Hansen - Walden, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 17
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Clay Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
2.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
4.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
5.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
6.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
7.
Issac McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
8.
Cooper Kline - Brighton, CO
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
2.
Colton Clymer - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
|
4.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
5.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
6.
Bradyn Starr - Peyton, CO
|
7.
Cody Nolte - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Justice Kuper - Debeque, CO
|
9.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 15
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Cooper Kline - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Colter Nunn - Greeley, CO
|
3.
Garrett Nunn - Greeley, CO
|
4.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
5.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
7.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
2S. Sat, June 25 2022, 3:30 PM 1.
Cory Bornhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
2.
Tracy Bornhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
2.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
3.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
4.
Pryce Harris - Canyon, TX
|
5.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
6.
Jake Harris - Canton, TX
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 29
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Sage Kohr - Gillette, WY
|
2.
Josie Meyring - Jelm, WY
|
3.
Kyra Corson - Baggs, WY
|
4.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
5.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
6.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Sadie Thompson - Merino, CO
|
8.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
9.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
2S. Sat, June 25 2022, 3:30 PM 1.
Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY
|
2.
Lariat Adams - Canyon, TX
|
3.
Kimberly Romsa - Cheyenne, WY
|
4.
Shelley Pinnt - Craig, CO
|
5.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
6.
Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
|
7.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
8.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
9.
Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
|
10.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2.
Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
3.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
4.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
5.
Amanda Simonson - Ault, CO
|
6.
Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
7.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
8.
Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
|
9.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
10.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 18
Saddle Bronc - 16
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Colton Williams - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
3.
Jace Angus - Kiowa, CO
|
4.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
|
5.
Roady Marsh - Minitare, NE
|
6.
Jade Taton - Coleman, CO
|
7.
Mark Alps - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Kasey Rosendahl - Kersey, CO
|
2.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Brady Love - Ft. Collins, CO
|
4.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
5.
Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
|
6.
Dane Johnson - Gunnison, CO
|
7.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
8.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
9.
Daylon Nielsen - Meeker, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 3
|
1. Sat, June 25 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
3. Sun, June 26 2022, 1:00 PM 1.
Tate Kvistad - Wiggins, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 19
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|