Bareback - 3
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
2S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 PM 1.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 27
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
2.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
5.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
6.
Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
|
7.
Hannah Belvin - Durango, CO
|
8.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Sara Redden - Weatherford, TX
|
10.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
2S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 PM 1.
Renee Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
2.
Mika Tozer - Cortez, CO
|
3.
Stacie Lincoln - Pierce, AZ
|
4.
Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
|
5.
Taylor Armenta - Bloomfield, NM
|
6.
Tiffannie Blum - Olathe, CO
|
7.
Bethany Gabel - Lafayette, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Shay Snyder - Norwood, CO
|
2.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
3.
Taylor Hildreth - Olathe, CO
|
4.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
5.
Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
|
6.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
7.
Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
|
8.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
9.
Ciera Ramsour - Canon City, CO
|
10.
Brittaney Cordova - Mack, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 12
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
2.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
3.
Junior Souza Rocha - Springville, CA
|
4.
Wingson Da Silva - Springville, CA
|
5.
Luca Mackey - Ignacio, CO
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
JW Naseland - Nuda, CO
|
2.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Rusty Gavvard - Grand Junction, CO
|
4.
Daniel Cook - Evergreen, CO
|
5.
Hunter Gross - Lamar, CO
|
6.
Shorty Johnson - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Daniel Konig - Pierce, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 18
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Harrison Oliver - Monticello, UT
|
2.
Kaden Lincoln - Pierce, AZ
|
3.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
4.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
|
5.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
6.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
7.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
8.
Cooper Oliver - Grand Junction, CO
|
2S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 PM 1.
Jason Wilson - Lewiston, UT
|
2.
Casey Wilson - Wilcox, AZ
|
3.
Rance Rathjen - Durango, CO
|
4.
Hardy Tozer - Cortez, CO
|
5.
Tristan Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
6.
Wade Hatch - Kirtland, NM
|
7.
Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Mario Baleztena - Loma, CO
|
2.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
3.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 35
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Macklyn Greenhalgh - Delta, CO
|
2.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
3.
Caitylin Lucchesi - Montrose, CO
|
4.
McKenzie Watkins - Bloomfeild, NM
|
5.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
6.
Whitney Dutton - Los Lunas, NM
|
7.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
8.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
9.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
2S. Fri, July 29 2022, 9:00 PM 1.
Delaney Rector - Bloomfield, NM
|
2.
Carlie Pacheco - Blanco, NM
|
3.
Tympe Pacheco - Blanco, NM
|
4.
Sealee Foster - Fruitland, NM
|
5.
Kaylee Billingsley - Mancos, CO
|
6.
Shelby Schweitz - Mancos, CO
|
7.
Rayna Billingsley - Phoenix, AZ
|
8.
Kayla Wilson - Wilcox, AZ
|
9.
Ali Norcutt - Fallon, NV
|
10.
Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
|
11.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
12.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
13.
Ashlin Spitzer - Telluride, CO
|
14.
Kayse Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
15.
Jori Polich - Cortez, CO
|
16.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
17.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
18.
Leigh-Ann Billingsley - Phoenix, AZ
|
3. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Kathi Norell - Grand Junction, CO
|
2.
Rachel Bartlett - Bayfield, CO
|
3.
Harley Hull - Congress, AZ
|
4.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
5.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
6.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
7.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
8.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 18
Saddle Bronc - 3
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
2.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
3.
Montana Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 5
|
1. Fri, July 29 2022, 7:00 PM 1.
Cole Fritzlan - Rifle, CO
|
2.
Dylan Chelewski - Rifle, CO
|
3.
Andrew Galloway - Albuquerque, NM
|
4.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
5.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 28
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|