Bareback - 5
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
4.
Rowdy Cranson - Moorecroft, WY
|
5.
Jed Wedel - Montrose, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 26
|
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Sara Redden - Weatherford, TX
|
2.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
4.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
|
6.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
7.
Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
|
8.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
9.
Taylor Hildreth - Olathe, CO
|
10.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
11.
Renee Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
12.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
13.
Hannah Belvin - Durango, CO
|
14.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
15.
Brittaney Cordova - Mack, CO
|
16.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
17.
Jordan Miner - Mesa, CO
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
2.
Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
|
3.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
4.
Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
5.
Amanda Kinterknecht - Montrose, CO
|
6.
Kali Salazar - Clifton, CO
|
7.
Stacie Lincoln - Pierce, AZ
|
8.
Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
|
9.
Tiffannie Blum - Olathe, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 11
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
2.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Colton Clymer - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Charlie Hayes - Denver, CO
|
5.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
6.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
7.
Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
|
8.
Justice Kuper - Debeque, CO
|
9.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
10.
Wyatt Bronson - Grand Junction, CO
|
11.
Issac McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 17
|
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Mario Baleztena - Loma, CO
|
2.
Rance Rathjen - Durango, CO
|
3.
Harrison Oliver - Monticello, UT
|
4.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
5.
Wade Hatch - Kirtland, NM
|
6.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
7.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
8.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
|
9.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
10.
Cooper Oliver - Grand Junction, CO
|
11.
Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Kaden Lincoln - Pierce, AZ
|
2.
Casey Wilson - Wilcox, AZ
|
3.
Jason Wilson - Lewiston, UT
|
4.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
5.
Tristan Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
6.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 32
|
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Kathi Norell - Grand Junction, CO
|
2.
Jordan Miner - Mesa, CO
|
3.
Rachel Bartlett - Bayfield, CO
|
4.
Rayna Billingsley - Phoenix, AZ
|
5.
Kyra Conner - Olathe, CO
|
6.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
7.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
8.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
9.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
10.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
11.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
12.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
13.
McKenzie Watkins - Bloomfeild, NM
|
14.
Caitylin Lucchesi - Montrose, CO
|
15.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
16.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
17.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
18.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
19.
Leigh-Ann Billingsley - Phoenix, AZ
|
20.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Kaylee Billingsley - Mancos, CO
|
2.
Macklyn Greenhalgh - Delta, CO
|
3.
Shelby Schweitz - Mancos, CO
|
4.
Kayla Wilson - Wilcox, AZ
|
5.
Ali Norcutt - Fallon, NV
|
6.
Ashlin Spitzer - Telluride, CO
|
7.
Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
|
8.
Amber Moore - Lewis, CO
|
9.
Kayse Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
10.
Tricia Mackey - Monte Vista, CO
|
11.
Jori Polich - Cortez, CO
|
12.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 16
Saddle Bronc - 7
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
2.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
3.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
|
4.
Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
|
5.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
6.
Montana Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
7.
Chase Percival - Gunnison, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 4
|
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 7:30 PM 1.
Cole Fritzlan - Rifle, CO
|
2.
Dylan Chelewski - Rifle, CO
|
3.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 22
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|