Bareback - 4
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
2.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
2.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 36
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
3.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
4.
Donna Irvin - Galva, IL
|
5.
Teresa Dudden - Fort Lupton, CO
|
6.
Tess Younger - Grand Junction, CO
|
7.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
8.
Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
|
9.
Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
|
10.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
11.
Chelsea Brassington - Ft Lupton, CO
|
12.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 02 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
|
2.
Wendy Hoefer - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
3.
Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
|
4.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
5.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
|
6.
Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
|
7.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Kendra McMillan - Rangely, CO
|
9.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
10.
Madelyn Chambers - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
11.
Ciera Ramsour - Canon City, CO
|
12.
J'Leah Richardson - Meeker, CO
|
13.
Sydney Frey - Hico, TX
|
14.
Chaidy Hunter - Roosevelt, UT
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
|
2.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Wendy McKee - Craig, CO
|
4.
Aubrey Riggins - Rush Springs, OK
|
5.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
6.
Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
|
7.
Hadley Gross - Rangely, CO
|
8.
Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
|
9.
Jordan Nine - Rush Springs, OK
|
10.
Rayanne Griffin - Stratton, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 10
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
2.
Braydin Starr - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
4.
Deuce Brown - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Cooper McLean - Kiowa, CO
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Dylan Howland - Lone Tree, CO
|
2.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
3.
Justice Kuper - Debeque, CO
|
4.
Clay Durham - Hamilton, CO
|
5.
Tymane McLane - Delores, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 24
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Calvin Brevik - Durango, CO
|
2.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
3.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
5.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
|
6.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
8.
Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
|
9.
Wade Hatch - Kirtland, NM
|
10.
Colton Oliver - Blanding, UT
|
11.
Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 02 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Garrett Nunn - Greeley, CO
|
2.
Colter Nunn - Greeley, CO
|
3.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Bailey Young - Gillette, WY
|
2.
Pepper Rhyne - Craig, CO
|
3.
Wyatt Uptain - Craig, CO
|
4.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
5.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
8.
Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
|
9.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
10.
Kevin Maho - Tuba City, AZ
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 31
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY
|
2.
Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
4.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
5.
Rhiley Morgan-Montoya - Hesperus, CO
|
6.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
7.
Aubrey Berger - Saratoga, WY
|
8.
Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
|
9.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
10.
Teryn McWhirter - Ignacio, CO
|
11.
Teresa Garcia - Farmington, NM
|
12.
Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
|
2S. Sat, July 02 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Kyra Corson - Baggs, WY
|
2.
Tatum Runner - Wellington, CO
|
3.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
|
4.
McKenna Clingman - Laramie, WY
|
5.
Shelly Pinnt - Craig, CO
|
6.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
|
7.
Amanda Terrell - Lasalle, CO
|
8.
Catherine Edwards - Visalia, CA
|
9.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
10.
Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Katie Jo Knez - Craig, CO
|
2.
Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
|
3.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
4.
Ripley Bellio - Craig, CO
|
5.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
6.
Kinlie Brennise - Craig, CO
|
7.
Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
|
8.
Sydney Arthur - Navasota, TX
|
9.
Harlie Zehnder - La Salle, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 16
Saddle Bronc - 5
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Tyler Beebe - Bayfield, CO
|
2.
Brody Baca - Weatherford, TX
|
3.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
4.
Kasey Rosendahl - Kersey, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 14
|
1. Fri, July 01 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Coy Zang - Rifle, CO
|
2.
Cole Fritzlan - Rifle, CO
|
3.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
4.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
5.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
6.
Kaden Berger - Larmie, WY
|
7.
Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
8.
Sam Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
9.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
|
3. Sat, July 02 2022, 3:00 PM 1.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Tate Kvistad - Wiggins, CO
|
4.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 23
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|