Bareback - 2
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 37
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Ellie Kravig - Canon City, CO
|
2.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3.
Kelly Goad - Penrose, CO
|
4.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
5.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Carla Beckett - Laramie, WY
|
8.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
9.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
10.
Makayla Wort - Canon City, CO
|
11.
Cassidy Evans - Yuma, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 17 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Renee Eisele - Longmont, CO
|
4.
Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
|
5.
Nicole Cernac - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Tammi Francis - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Kate Spaur-Devore - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
11.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
|
12.
Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
|
13.
Kelcey McNamee - Nunn, CO
|
14.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
2.
Lindsey Cade - Lamar, CO
|
3.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
4.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
5.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
6.
Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
|
7.
Audra McCorkle - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
9.
Nicole Ludwick - Pueblo West, CO
|
10.
Mackenzie Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
11.
Sydni Blanchard - Pueblo, CO
|
12.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 5
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
2.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
3.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tyler Bunton - Calhan, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 23
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
|
2.
Cash Evans - Yuma, CO
|
3.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
4.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
5.
Dirt Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 17 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
2.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
3.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
4.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
5.
Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
7.
Morgan Murray - Colorado Springs, CO
|
8.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
9.
Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
10.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Bryce Grant - Fruita, CO
|
4.
Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
|
5.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
8.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 35
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Hannah Stehl - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
5.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
6.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
7.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
8.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
10.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
11.
Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
2S. Sat, July 17 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
|
2.
Jacobi Larson - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
|
4.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
6.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
9.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
10.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
11.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
12.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
13.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
14.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
15.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tricia Mackey - Monte Vista, CO
|
2.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
3.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
4.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
6.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
7.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
8.
Chloe Saiz - Pueb;o, CO
|
9.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 26
Saddle Bronc - 4
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
2.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
2.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
|
1. Fri, July 16 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
5.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
7.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
2S. Sat, July 17 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
|
3. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Darcy Kersh - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
4.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 31
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|