Bareback - 5
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
4.
David Streweler - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Josh Barker - Las Animas, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 40
|
1S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
2.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
3.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Ashlynne Hagestad - Arvada, CO
|
5.
Mackenzie Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
|
7.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
8.
Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
10.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
11.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
12.
Rose Applegate - Berthoud, CO
|
13.
Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
|
14.
Kate Spaur-Devore - Ft Lupton, CO
|
15.
Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
|
16.
Hannah Swanbom - Greeley, CO
|
17.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
18.
Veronica Stolberg - Wiggins, CO
|
19.
Margaret Dickinson - Bennett, CO
|
20.
Kelly Valdez - Pueblo, CO
|
21.
Shiloh Nay - Milliken, CO
|
22.
Natalie Barryhill - Alba, OK
|
23.
Bristan Kennedy - Levelland, TX
|
24.
Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
25.
Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
|
26.
Makayla Wort - Canon City, C0
|
27.
Mandy Lefforge - Fort Lupton, CO
|
28.
Jackie Dalanch - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
29.
Alex Odle - Brush, CO
|
30.
Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Callie Colden - Kirk, CO
|
2.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
3.
Mary-Cecelia Tharp - Ault, CO
|
4.
Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
|
5.
Rianna Welch - Manzanola, CO
|
6.
Kelcey McNamee - Nunn, CO
|
7.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
8.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
|
9.
Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
10.
Jessie Yarmer - Aurora, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 11
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
2.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
3.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
4.
Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
6.
Christopher Hayes - Guymon, OK
|
7.
Brian Clements - Boise City, OK
|
8.
Tyler Bunton - Calhan, CO
|
9.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
10.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
11.
Colter Elderinghoff - Deer Trail, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 22
|
1S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Scott Meeks - Dublin, TX
|
2.
Dirt Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
3.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
4.
Wyatt Vick - Hugo, CO
|
5.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
6.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
|
7.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
8.
Reid Weber - Waukomis, OK
|
9.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
10.
Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
|
11.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
12.
John Dumdi - Wiggins, CO
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Clint Kelly - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Riley Morrow - Cyril, OK
|
3.
Layton Little - Weatherford, OK
|
4.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
5.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
|
7.
Brock Corman - Canyon, TX
|
8.
Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
9.
Chance Wall - La Juanta, CO
|
10.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 30
|
1S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Hannah Oconnoe - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Kelly Valdez - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
5.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
6.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
7.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
8.
Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
|
9.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
10.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
12.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
13.
Hadley Furnival - Casper, WY
|
14.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
15.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
16.
Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
|
17.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
18.
Sara Dickens - Greeley, CO
|
19.
Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
|
20.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Shay Clements - Stratford, TX
|
3.
Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
|
4.
Cara Jolly - Deer Trail, CO
|
5.
Kodey Hoss - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Hannah Stehl - Peyton, CO
|
7.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
8.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
9.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
10.
Nicole Sederstrom - Goodland, KS
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 17
Saddle Bronc - 6
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Taggyrt Moses - Las Animas, CO
|
2.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Miles Ashurst - Lusk, WY
|
4.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
5.
Casey Guerrieri - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 10
|
1S. Sun, July 04 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
|
2.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
3.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
|
4.
Kenny Johnson - Keenesburg, CO
|
5.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Tylor Bond - Avondale, CO
|
2. Sun, July 04 2021, 6:00 PM 1.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
2.
DJ Joos - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
4.
TY Everson - Laramie, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 22
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|