Bareback - 2
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
2.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 6
|
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM 1.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Sydney Arthur - Navaota, TX
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
|
2.
Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
|
3.
Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
|
4.
Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 10
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
3.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
4.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
|
5.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
6.
Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
|
7.
Colter Elderinghoff - Deer Trail, CO
|
8.
Nick Cassidy - Tabbenash, CO
|
9.
Samuel Marso - Lake Quivira, KS
|
10.
Jed Hernderson - Columbus, IN
|
|
Calf Roping - 5
|
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM 1.
Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
|
2.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
3.
Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Pepper Rhyne - Craig, CO
|
2.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 16
|
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM 1.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Sydney Arthur - Navaota, TX
|
3.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
4.
Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
5.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
7.
Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
8.
Sydney Surin - Silt, CO
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
2.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
3.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
4.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
5.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
|
7.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
8.
Gracen Pomroy - Loveland, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 3
Saddle Bronc - 4
|
2. Sat, July 17 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
2.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
3.
Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
|
4.
Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 4
|
1S. Sat, July 17 2021, 10:00 AM 1.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 5
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|