Bareback - 14
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
|
2.
Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
|
3.
Ryan Nez Bitsui - Chinle, AZ
|
4.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
5.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
6.
J.R. Chino - Mescalero, NM
|
7.
Jacob Etsitty - Chinle, AZ
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
|
2.
Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM
|
3.
Jayco Roper - Oktaha, OK
|
4.
Conner Heinert - New Underwood, SD
|
5.
Chase Yellow Hawk - Blunt, SD
|
6.
Tyrick Wilson - Chinle, AZ
|
7.
Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ
|
|
Barrel Racing - 61
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Lindsay Emerson - Duncan, OK
|
2.
Memphis Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
3.
Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
4.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
5.
Laci Woodward - Coweta, OK
|
6.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
7.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
8.
Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
|
9.
Lori Hickman - Neasho, MI
|
10.
Tara Seaton - Queen Creek, AZ
|
3S. Sun, August 01 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Kynder Starr - Catoosa, OK
|
2.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
3.
Celeste Charley - Whiteriver, AZ
|
4.
Stephanie Proctor - Pryor, OK
|
5.
Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
6.
Kaitlyn Prentice - Bokchito, OK
|
7.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
8.
Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
9.
Jodelle Bitloy - Navajo, NM
|
10.
Tammy Daswood - Churchrock, NM
|
11.
Mandy Griffith - Vinita, OK
|
12.
Ciara Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM
|
13.
Ashley Whatley - Sulphur, OK
|
14.
Harlea Adams - Checotah, OK
|
15.
Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
|
16.
Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
|
17.
Piper Brown - Henryetta, OK
|
18.
Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
|
19.
Sweetpea Jensen - Flagstaff, AZ
|
20.
Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
|
21.
JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
22.
Alexi Buffalo - Dillon, MT
|
23.
Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
|
24.
Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM
|
25.
Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
|
26.
Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
|
27.
Raynell Holgate - Page, AZ
|
28.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
29.
Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
|
30.
Alexandra Benally-Begay - Leupp, AZ
|
31.
Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
|
32.
Jeri Charley Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
|
33.
Shaylee Self - Broken Arrow, OK
|
34.
Summer Tracy - Buckeye, Az, NM
|
35.
Whitney Jefferson - Okmulgee, OK
|
36.
Taylor Christensen - Kyle, SD
|
37.
Keanna Dedman - Nazlini, AZ
|
38.
Chantel Becenti - Lukachukai, AZ
|
39.
Kaylee Barker - Camp Verde, AZ
|
40.
Gracie Alcott - Winslow, AZ
|
41.
Jeynelle Dedman - Nazlini, AZ
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
2.
Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
3.
Malyka Muller - Peralto, NM
|
4.
Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
|
5.
Tammy Lawhorn - Checotah, OK
|
6.
Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
|
7.
Sydney Gray - Ridgeview, SD
|
8.
Ashlie Withrow - Henryetta, OK
|
9.
Shelby Osceola - Glenwood, AL
|
10.
Cheyenne Rondeaux - Alpine, TX
|
|
Bull Riding - 43
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Lane Granger - Tuba City, AZ
|
2.
Mika Clark - Window Rock, AZ
|
3.
Cody Rustin - Whiteriver, AZ
|
4.
Sheldon Notah - Window Rock, AZ
|
5.
Hernald John - Lukachukai, AZ
|
6.
Vinell Mariano - Church Rock, NM
|
7.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
8.
Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Tuba City, AZ
|
9.
Jerrison Begay - Houck, AZ
|
10.
Latrell Long - Winslow, AZ
|
11.
Brent Thompson - Lukachukai, AZ
|
12.
Wesley Pablo - Kirtland, NM
|
13.
Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
|
14.
Dustin Reidhead - Whiteriver, AZ
|
15.
Anthony Bonifer - Pendleton, OR
|
16.
Frank Walker - Fort Apache, AZ
|
17.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
18.
Blaine Logg - Ganado, AZ
|
19.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
|
20.
Tadd Dictson - Mescalero, NM
|
21.
Andy Sells - Rock Point, AZ
|
22.
Ty Goseyun - Cibecue, AZ
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cole Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
|
2.
Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
3.
Dugan Black - Lukachukai, AZ
|
4.
Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
|
5.
Lyle Clark - Kayenta, AZ
|
6.
Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND
|
7.
Ethan Smith - Ponderosa, NM
|
8.
Oren Williams - Sells, AZ
|
9.
O'Dey Tom - Lupton, AZ
|
10.
Cody Jesus - Window Rock, AZ
|
11.
Skye Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
|
12.
Rhone Schmidt - White River, SD
|
13.
Jaquez Antonio - Whiteriver, AZ
|
14.
Olathe Schmidt - White River, SD
|
15.
Korwin Kinlicheenie - St. Michaels, AZ
|
16.
Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM
|
17.
Ryan Roberts - Okmulgee, OK
|
18.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
19.
Jacauy Hale - Ganado, AZ
|
20.
Wyatt Nez - Flagstaff, AZ
|
21.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
|
|
Calf Roping - 41
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
|
2.
Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
|
3.
Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
|
4.
Tyler Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
5.
Ke'Juan Gaines - Beggs, OK
|
6.
Ignatius Brad Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
|
7.
Rush Hodges - Coweta, OK
|
8.
Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK
|
9.
Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
|
10.
Blair Burk - Durant, OK
|
11.
Joe Dupris - Casa Grande, AZ
|
12.
Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
13.
Colin Begay - Tempe, AZ
|
14.
Dale Fullbright - Muskogee, OK
|
15.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
16.
Kee Etsitty Jr. - Many Farms, AZ
|
17.
Cota Nahkai - Shiprock, NM
|
18.
Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
|
19.
Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
20.
Chops Yazzie - Fort Yates, ND
|
21.
Jeremy Burkhalter - Porter, TX
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Lathan Antone - Crownpoint, NM
|
3.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
4.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
5.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
6.
Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
7.
Justin Dan - Checotah, OK
|
8.
Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
|
9.
Rontrey Burkhalter - Muskogee, OK
|
10.
Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Ty Pablo - Crownpoint, NM
|
2.
Blake Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
3.
Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK
|
4.
Zalin Edwards - Wagoner, OK
|
5.
Walt White - Bartlesville, OK
|
6.
Aaron Johnson - Morris, OK
|
7.
Chase Crane - Oklahoma City, OK
|
8.
Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
9.
Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
10.
Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 66
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Shawndeana Smith - Crownpoint, NM
|
2.
April Pablo - Crown Point, NM
|
3.
Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
|
4.
Memphis Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
5.
Odessa Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
6.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
7.
Sunni Dixon - Morley, AB
|
8.
Twila Jones - Tohatchi, NM
|
9.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
10.
Kaitlyn Doughty - Cisco, TX
|
3S. Sun, August 01 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Kurrie Small - Lodge Grass, MT
|
2.
Tenai Lansing - Cortez, CO
|
3.
Halle Cummings - Siloan, OK
|
4.
Germaine Daye - Gallup, NM
|
5.
Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
|
6.
Celeste Charley - Whiteriver, AZ
|
7.
Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM
|
8.
JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
9.
Vanessa Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
10.
Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
|
11.
Deedee Daswood - Gallup, NM
|
12.
Erin Etsitty - Mulhulland Well, NM
|
13.
Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM
|
14.
Aiesha Curley - Tohatchi, NM
|
15.
Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK
|
16.
Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ
|
17.
Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
|
18.
Shaylyn Becenti - Lukachukai, AZ
|
19.
Emma Skinner - Belle Plain, KS
|
20.
Lynelle Etsitty - Fruitland, NM
|
21.
Robyn Holgate - Page, AZ
|
22.
Rikki Velasquez - White River, AZ
|
23.
Kylie Gilbert - Farmington, NM
|
24.
Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
|
25.
Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
|
26.
Leah Platero - Fruitland, NM
|
27.
Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
28.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
29.
Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
|
30.
Piper Brown - Henryetta, OK
|
31.
Raquel Sells - Kayenta, AZ
|
32.
Ciara Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM
|
33.
Lillian Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
|
34.
Yvonne Yazzie - Winslow, AZ
|
35.
Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ
|
36.
Benita Litson - Tsaile, AZ
|
37.
Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
|
38.
Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
39.
Sherina Singer - Winslow, AZ
|
40.
Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
|
41.
Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
42.
Mindy Fish - Harrah, OK
|
43.
Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
|
44.
Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM
|
45.
Kendyl Hutton - Sperry, OK
|
46.
Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Kortney McReynolds - Jones, OK
|
2.
Shelby Osceola - Glenwood, AL
|
3.
Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
|
4.
Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
5.
Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
|
6.
Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
|
7.
Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
|
8.
Jannon Hale - Ganado, AZ
|
9.
Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
10.
Kim R Jim - Shiprock, NM
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 28
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Soshane Kee - Many Farms, AZ
|
2.
Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
|
3.
Stade Riggs - Tuba City, AZ
|
4.
Jered Hunt - Shiprock, NM
|
5.
Eagle Hicks - Okmulgee, OK
|
6.
Llewellyn Paul - Shiprock, NM
|
7.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
8.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
|
9.
James Hunt Jr - Shiprock, NM
|
10.
Joseph Clah - Many Farms, AZ
|
11.
Darren Key - Gonado, AZ
|
12.
Trent Salway - Chinle, AZ
|
13.
Norbert Tsosie - Tsaile, AZ
|
14.
Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
|
2.
Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
|
3.
Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
|
4.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
5.
Phillip Whiteman - Busby, MT
|
6.
Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD
|
7.
Leegene Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
8.
Bryan Moreno - Kayenta, AZ
|
9.
Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
|
10.
Montana Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
11.
Cole Elshere - Faith, SD
|
12.
Jay Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ
|
13.
Robert Burbank - Gallup, NM
|
14.
Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 29
|
3S. Sun, August 01 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Reggie Sells - Kayenta, AZ
|
2.
Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
|
3.
Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM
|
4.
Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK
|
5.
Lou Antone, Sr. - Crown Point, NM
|
6.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
7.
Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
8.
Albert Nez - Page, AZ
|
9.
John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
|
10.
Walt White - Bartlesville, OK
|
11.
Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
|
12.
Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD
|
13.
Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
|
14.
Johnson Stevenson - Kirtland, NM
|
15.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
|
16.
Joe Dupris - Casa Grande, AZ
|
17.
Everett Hall - New Town, ND
|
18.
Lynelle Etsitty - Fruitland, NM
|
19.
Dale Fullbright - Muskogee, OK
|
20.
Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
|
21.
Shea Enos - Scottsdale, AZ
|
22.
Mike Bacon - Boswell, OK
|
23.
Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
|
24.
Doyle Bacon - Boswell, OK
|
25.
Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
26.
Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
|
27.
Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
|
28.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
29.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
|
Steer Wrestling - 33
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
|
2.
Trayer Schmidt - White River, SD
|
3.
Cota Nahkai - Shiprock, NM
|
4.
Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK
|
5.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
6.
Joe Ross - Millboro, SD
|
7.
Brandon Bates - Winslow, AZ
|
8.
Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
|
9.
Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD
|
10.
Bradley McGee - Muskogee, OK
|
11.
Casey Stone - New Town, ND
|
12.
Jeremy Burkhalter - Porter, TX
|
13.
Chops Yazzie - Fort Yates, ND
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
|
2.
Benny Yazzie - Coyote Canyon, NM
|
3.
Dayne Johns - Moore Haven, FL
|
4.
Matt Jodie - Churchrock, NM
|
5.
Kornell Begay - Chinle, AZ
|
6.
Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
|
7.
Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK
|
8.
Kyle Smith - Crownpoint, NM
|
9.
Hollis Jodie - Winslow, AZ
|
10.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
|
2.
Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
|
3.
Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
4.
Shawn Murphy - Tohatchi, NM
|
5.
Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
|
6.
Johnny Jones - Midwest City, OK
|
7.
Jordan Wiseman - El Reno, OK
|
8.
Colby Stufflebean - McAlester, OK
|
9.
Sawyer Strand - Platte, SD
|
10.
Chase Crane - Oklahoma City, OK
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 67
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 8
|
4. Sun, August 01 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Drekell Johnson - Chinle, AZ
|
2.
Rhone Schmidt - White River, SD
|
3.
Wawa Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
4.
Kolt Tom - Lupton, AZ
|
5.
Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD
|
6.
Hazin Schmidt - White River, SD
|
7.
Tyin Mowery - Manderson, SD
|
8.
Ryan Kee - Ft. Defiance, AZ
|
|
Jr. Breakaway - 34
|
3S. Sun, August 01 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Brooke Pipkins - Tuttle, OK
|
2.
Colben Kinlecheenie - Winslow, AZ
|
3.
Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
4.
Jared Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
|
5.
Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
|
6.
Adessa Kinlecheenie - Winslow, AZ
|
7.
Leila Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
8.
Jordan Mitchell Jr - Muskogee, OK
|
9.
Tashina Neztsosie - Ganado, AZ
|
10.
Jasmine Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
|
11.
Hanson King - Crownpoint, NM
|
12.
Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
13.
Twister Jim - Shiprock, NM
|
14.
Lowrey Bruce - Caney, KS
|
15.
Rhone Schmidt - White River, SD
|
16.
Wawa Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
17.
Jaxon Cravens - Tahlequah, OK
|
18.
Hazin Schmidt - White River, SD
|
19.
Tyin Mowery - Manderson, SD
|
20.
Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
21.
Garrett Bacon - Boswell, OK
|
22.
Kayden Stevenson - Crownpoint, NM
|
23.
JW Boyd - Kayenta, AZ
|
24.
Hayes Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
|
25.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
26.
Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD
|
27.
Tayzen Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
28.
Janae Wagner - Crownpoint, NM
|
29.
Jett Turner - Vinita, OK
|
30.
Savannah Joe - Sacaton, AZ
|
31.
Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
|
32.
Rosalinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
33.
Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
|
34.
Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM
|
|
Jr. Barrel Racing - 28
|
3S. Sun, August 01 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Jhett Dale - Shiprock, NM
|
2.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
3.
Arena Thomison - Stilwell, OK
|
4.
Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
|
5.
Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
|
6.
Karlee Jennings - Tahlequah, OK
|
7.
Riata Wimberley - Manderson, SD
|
8.
Chloe Blossom - Oaks, OK
|
9.
Tinley Jones - Tahlequah, OK
|
10.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
11.
Savanna Adams - Checotah, OK
|
12.
Angelina Benally-Begay - Leupp, AZ
|
13.
Rosalinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
14.
Endie Anna Bacon - Boswell, OK
|
15.
Leila Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
16.
Karsyn Yazzie - Rough Rock, AZ
|
17.
Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK
|
18.
Jernie Roper - Oktaha, OK
|
19.
Tashina Neztsosie - Ganado, AZ
|
20.
Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
|
21.
Adessa Kinlecheenie - Winslow, AZ
|
22.
Kayden Caboni - Kayenta, AZ
|
23.
Aspen Hobbs - Tahleguah, OK
|
24.
Julia Benally-Begay - Leupp, AZ
|
25.
Alexandra Benally-Begay - Leupp, AZ
|
26.
Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
27.
Jasmine Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
|
28.
Brooke Pipkins - Tuttle, OK
|
|
SRTR - 29
Steer Roping - 0
|