Bareback - 6
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Mason Snyder - Parker, CO
|
2.
Tolman Moore - Las Cruces, NM
|
3.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
4.
David Streweler - Peyton, CO
|
5.
Victor Sundquist - Olathe, CO
|
6.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 25
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Jody Sheffield - Delta, CO
|
2.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Stephenie Lujan - Delta, CO
|
4.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
5.
Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
6.
Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
|
7.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
9.
Leighann Scribner - Edgewood, NM
|
10.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
11.
Valerie Rudibaugh - Gunnison, CO
|
12.
Shancee Brown - Pason, AZ
|
13.
Hayley Roberts - Delores, CO
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Tiffany Sanchez - Los Lunas, NM
|
2.
Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
|
3.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
4.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
5.
Trista Linsacum - Fruita, CO
|
6.
Amber Moore - Dolores, CO
|
7.
Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
|
8.
Carli Achziger - Montrose, CO
|
9.
Jennifer Hecht - Montrose, CO
|
10.
Amanda Kinterknecht - Montrose, CO
|
11.
Charlie Davis - Aztec, NM
|
12.
Caitlyn Luccesi - Montrose, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 9
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
2.
Justice Kuper - Debegue, CO
|
3.
Wyatt Bronson - Grand Junction, CO
|
4.
Joey Martin - Grand Junction, CO
|
5.
Ryan Duensing - Rocky Ford, CO
|
6.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
7.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
8.
Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
|
9.
Robert Hamilton - Cedaredge, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 15
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Colton Oliver - Landing, UT
|
2.
Cash Cattoor - Landing, UT
|
3.
Colton Stewart - Landing, UT
|
4.
Tristan Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
5.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
6.
TY Baker - Van Horn, TX
|
7.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
8.
Greg Dutton - Los Lunas, NM
|
9.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
10.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
11.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
2.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
3.
Bryce Grant - Fruita, CO
|
4.
Nick Felix - Aztec, NM
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 32
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Kayse Mahoney - Florence, AZ
|
2.
Deena Norell - Meeker, CO
|
3.
Sealee Foster - Farmington, NM
|
4.
Shancee Brown - Pason, AZ
|
5.
Katie Billingsley - Phoenix, AZ
|
6.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Whitney Dutton - Los Lunas, NM
|
8.
Bodie Hine - Ignacio, CO
|
9.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
10.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
11.
Leighann Scribner - Edgewood, NM
|
12.
Lindsey Adcock - Belen, NM
|
13.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
14.
Teresa Garcia - Farmington, NM
|
15.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
16.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
17.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
18.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
19.
Kyra Conner - Olathe, CO
|
20.
Stormi Pitman - Mancos, CO
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Macklynn Greenhalgh - Delta, CO
|
2.
Caitlyn Luccesi - Montrose, CO
|
3.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
4.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
5.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
6.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
7.
Makena Felix - Aztec, NM
|
8.
Makayla Farkas - Silt, CO
|
9.
McKenzie Watkins - Bloomfield, NM
|
10.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
11.
Chloe Saiz - Pueb;o, CO
|
12.
Amber Moore - Dolores, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 21
Saddle Bronc - 13
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
|
3.
Tyler Beebe - Bayfield, CO
|
4.
Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
|
5.
Lane Hines - Wheatridge, CO
|
6.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
7.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
8.
Nile Thompson - Denver, CO
|
9.
Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
|
10.
Andrew Schneider - Stephenville, TX
|
11.
Mitchell Sotry - Bayfield, CO
|
12.
Tj Allen - Monument, CO
|
13.
Casey Guerrieri - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
|
1S. Sat, July 31 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
2.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Andrew Galloway - Albuquerque, NM
|
4.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
|
6.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
7.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sat, July 31 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 22
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|