Bareback - 2
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Samuel Yenter - Eckley, CO
|
2.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 34
|
1S. Sat, July 27 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
2.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
3.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
4.
Jackie Dolanch - Ft Lupton, CO
|
5.
Dani Durham - Longmont, CO
|
6.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Leslie Norvell - Elbert, CO
|
8.
Kelcey McNamee - Kersey, CO
|
9.
Colette Stoudt - Fort Lupton, CO
|
10.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
11.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
12.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
13.
Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
|
14.
Haley Jones - Loveland, CO
|
15.
Rebecca Schattinger - Franktown, CO
|
16.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
17.
Chandler Ritchey - Brighton, CO
|
18.
Madelyn Chambers - Fort Lupton, CO
|
19.
Kristina Miller - Longmont, AZ
|
20.
Brittani Brookshire - Queen Creek, AZ
|
21.
Wendy Hoefer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
22.
Dakota Cauthen - Case Grande, AZ
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Myra Masters - Erie, CO
|
2.
Amanda Lefforge - Ft Lupton, CO
|
3.
Jolie Hannah - Lochbuie, CO
|
4.
Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
|
5.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
7.
Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
|
8.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
9.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
10.
Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
|
11.
Missy Jorgensen - Eaton, CO
|
12.
Celie Vick - Byers, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 5
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
TY Zofchak - Littleton, CO
|
2.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
3.
Jacob Odell - Briggsdale, CO
|
4.
Tyler Brown - Calhan, CO
|
5.
Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 11
|
1S. Sat, July 27 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
2.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
3.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
4.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
2.
Jake Engelman - Colorado Springs, CO
|
3.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
4.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
|
5.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
6.
Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
7.
Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 15
|
1S. Sat, July 27 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
|
2.
Shai Schaefer - Torrington, WY
|
3.
Mattie Hummel - Hudson, CO
|
4.
Shelby Dines - Toponas, CO
|
5.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
6.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
2.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
3.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
4.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
5.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
6.
Karly Benzie - Ft Collins, CO
|
7.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 14
Saddle Bronc - 6
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Keegan Knox - Estes Park, CO
|
2.
Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
|
3.
W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
4.
Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
|
5.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
6.
TY Jones - Fort Collins, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
|
1S. Sat, July 27 2019, 9:00 AM 1.
Daniel Huxtable - Riverton, WY
|
2.
Tallen Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Dalton Bergener - Douglas, WY
|
2. Sat, July 27 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
2.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 14
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|