Wheatland, WY
Bareback - 0
Barrel Racing - 22
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
2. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
3. Colette Stoudt - Ft. Lupton, CO
4. Jamie Donnelly - Laramie, WY
5. Wendy Hoefer - Ft. Lupton, CO
6. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
7. Brooke Hanlon - Strasbug, CO
8. Raelee Hill - Glen Rock, WY
9. Rayne Grant - Wheatland, WY
10. Kelly Adamson - Douglas, WY
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
2. Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
3. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
4. Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
5. Hadley Gross - Rangely, CO
6. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
7. Lisa Johnson - Lagrange, WY
8. Lauryn Motley - Ft. Morgan, CO
9. Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
10. Jadea Graves - Wheatland, WY
11. Heather Milligan - Torrington, WY
12. Michelle Williams - Laramie, WY
Bull Riding - 2
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Colton Coffman - Lusk, WY
2. Destry Schmidt - Walden, CO
Calf Roping - 10
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
2. Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
3. Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
4. Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
5. Cory Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Tomas Goold - Wellington, CO
2. JD McCuistion - Estes Park, CO
3. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
4. Boedy Lambert - Wiggins, CO
5. Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 10
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Rayne Grant - Wheatland, WY
2. Kyndell Bates - Wickenburg, AZ
3. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
4. Colette Stoudt - Ft. Lupton, CO
5. Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
6. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
7. Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
8. Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
2. Jacey Milligan - Torringtonw, WY
Mixed Team Roping - 3
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Rayne Grant - Wheatland, WY & Roan Weil - Kersey, CO
2. Kyndell Bates - Wickenburg, AZ & Brandon Bates - Wickenburg, AZ
3. Megan Burris - Eaton, CO & Devon Burris - Eaton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 1
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Leif Meidell - Harrison, NE
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 3
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Agustus Cross - Lyman, NE
2. TC Hughson - Morrill Ne 69358, NE
3. Wyatt Reichenberg - Harrisburg Ne 69345, NE
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 7
1S. Sat, July 30 2022, 9:00 AM
1.
Brandon Farris - Gracewell, OK & Brandon Bates - Wickenburg, AZ
2. Rowdy  Weil - Kersey, CO & Roan Weil - Kersey, CO
3. Casey Warnock - Lamar, CO & Devon Burris - Eaton, CO
2. Sat, July 30 2022, 6:00 PM
1.
Tomas Goold - Wellington, CO & Danny Goold - Wellington, CO
2. Tobey Gruwell - Gleno, WY & Levi Duff - Glendo, WY
3. Erik Eddington - Wheatland, WY & Garrett Murphy - Wheatland, WY
4. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Brett Lambert - Commerce City, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0