Fraser, CO 7/23
Bareback - 2
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
2. Dalton Williams - Loveland, CO
Barrel Racing - 24
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
2. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
3. Renee Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
4. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
5. Sami Jo Buum - Keenesburg, CO
6. Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
7. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
8. Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
9. Teresa Dudden - Fort Lupton, CO
10. Briana Bailey - Steamboat, CO
11. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
12. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
13. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
14. Katie Rathbun - Loveland, CO
15. Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Sara Redden - Weatherford, TX
2. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
3. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
4. Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
5. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
6. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
7. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
8. Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
9. Josey McClain - Kiowa, CO
Bull Riding - 4
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
2. Justice Kuper - Debeque, CO
3. Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
4. Cody Nolte - Greeley, CO
Calf Roping - 6
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
2. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
2. Boedy Lambert - Wiggins, CO
3. Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
4. Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 19
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Weslynn Reno - Las Cruces, NM
2. Harley Hull - Congress, AZ
3. Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
4. Maddie Meidell - Harrison, NE
5. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
6. Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY
7. Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
8. Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
9. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
10. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
11. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
12. Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
13. Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Shelby Schweitz - Mancos, CO
2. Kaylee Billingsley - Mancos, CO
3. Lariat Adams - Saratoga, WY
4. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
5. Logan Ferguson - Bennett, CO
6. Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 9
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Harley Hull - Congress, AZ & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
2. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Rudy Mendiola, Jr - Criag, CO
3. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Mike Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
4. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
5. Shai Kreutzer - Torrington, WY & Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
6. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
7. Sabrina Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX & Wade Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
8. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kaylee Billingsley - Mancos, CO & Clint Groff - Phoenix, AZ
Saddle Bronc - 2
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Nate Nieslanik - Carbondale, CO
2. Colton Williams - Loveland, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 6
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Gage Hesse - Prospect Valley, CO
2. Brady Buum - Keenesburg, CO
3. Cody Mumma - Ft. Lupton, CO
4. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
5. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
2. Sat, July 23 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Cody Redden - Lipan, TX
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 10
1S. Sat, July 23 2022, 10:00 AM
1.
Bladen Reno - Las Cruces, NM & Wesley Reno - Las Cruces, NM
2. Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ & Bryson Alder - Congress, AZ
3. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO & Rudy Mendiola, Jr - Criag, CO
4. Kyon Kreutzer - La Veta, CO & Clancey Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
5. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Jayden Johnson - Casper, WY
6. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Brett Lambert - Commerce City, CO
7. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
8. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Wade Kreutzer - Lake Creek, TX
9. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
10. Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ & Mike Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0