Fairplay, CO
Bareback - 2
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
2. Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
Barrel Racing - 48
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Rachel Hancock - Divide, CO
2. Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
3. Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
4. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
5. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
6. Kristen Hendewerk - Howard, CO
7. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
8. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
9. Shaylea Yonkers - Calhan, CO
10. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
11. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
12. Renee Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
2S. Fri, July 15 2022, 9:00 PM
1.
Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
2. Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
3. Megan Jauregui - Florissant, CO
4. Rachel Morgan - Belgrade, MT
5. Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
6. Hannah Swanbom - Greeley, CO
7. Micaela Gies - Evergreen, CO
8. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
9. Ciera Ramsour - Canon City, CO
10. Ginger Greene - Jefferson, CO
11. Sadie Shake - Buena Vista, CO
12. Alex Odle - Brush, CO
13. Gina Simonetti - Salida, CO
14. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
15. Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
16. Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
17. Alyssa Loflin - Florence, CO
18. Trinity Bowen - Buena Vista, CO
19. Fallon Taylor - Collinsville, TX
20. Cody Harman - Collinsville, TX
21. Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
22. Mariah Sonnier - Lake George, CO
23. Arabella Cook - Arroyo Grande, CA
24. Josey McClain - Kiowa, CO
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
2. Mickey Gauger - Elizabeth, CO
3. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
4. Jordan Geiger - Roggen, CO
5. Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
6. Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
7. Peggy Alva - Merino, CO
8. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
9. Michelle Battista - Longmont, CO
10. Jenna Pruitt - Gering, NE
11. Mary Wagner - Divide, CO
12. Brenda McMahan - Divide, CO
Bull Riding - 9
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Leigh Marte - Fairplay, CO
2. Alex Perez - Colorado Springs, CO
3. Monte Downare - Hartsel, CO
4. Jad Fogelsonger - Jefferson, CO
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Cody Nolte - Greeley, CO
2. Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
3. Logan Durham - Hamilton, CO
4. Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
5. Levi Wilkins - Flagler, CO
Calf Roping - 13
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Seth Anderson - Larkspur, CO
2. Reid Weber - Waukomis, OK
3. Brian Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
4. Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
5. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
6. Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
7. David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
8. Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
9. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO
10. Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
11. Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
2. Jared Sinclair - Alamosa, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 22
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Tricia Mackey - Monte Vista, CO
2. Maddi Wesselink - Ft. Collins, CO
3. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
4. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
5. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY
6. Krista Sack - Brighton, CO
7. Megan Burris - Eaton, CO
8. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
9. Haillie Smith - Delta, CO
10. Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
2S. Fri, July 15 2022, 9:00 PM
1.
Shylene Drumm - Durango, CO
2. Kelsey Story - Eaton, CO
3. Taylor Marrou - Livermore, CO
4. Alex Odle - Brush, CO
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
2. Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
3. Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
4. Hadley Koske - Jelm, WY
5. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
6. Maddie Meidell - Harrison, NE
7. Tanna Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
8. Celsey Selland - Loveland, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 12
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Megan Burris - Eaton, CO & Josh Fillmore - Penrose, CO
2. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Blaine Redhorse - Rough Rock, AZ
3. Heather Crist - Calhan, CO & Austin Crist - Calhan, CO
4. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
5. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
6. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Bodie Hine - Bayfield, CO
7. Nicole Cooper - Clearmont, WY & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
8. Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
9. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Jayden Johnson - Casper, WY
10. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Kruz Bennett - Salida, CO & Casen Pridemore - Salida, CO
2. Kelsey Larsen - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
Saddle Bronc - 2
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Mitchel Story - Aztec, NM
2. Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 4
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Cole Fritzlan - Rifle, CO
2. Dylan Chelewski - Rifle, CO
3. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 16
1. Fri, July 15 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jesse Northrop - Lubbock, TX & Lee Walker - Tucumcari, NM
2. Ray Siggins - Coolidge, AZ & Cesar Ochoa - Coolidge, AZ
3. Brayden Hazel (fillmore) - Penrose, CO & Bodie Hine - Bayfield, CO
4. Austin Crist - Calhan, CO & Josh Fillmore - Penrose, CO
5. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Jayden Johnson - Casper, WY
6. Shey Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ & Mike Freeland - Desert Hills, AZ
7. Tuff Ramsey - Delta, CO & Mitch Walz - Craig, CO
8. Blaine Redhorse - Rough Rock, AZ & J W Borrego - Weston, CO
9. Willow Wilson - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
10. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
11. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
3. Sat, July 16 2022, 7:00 PM
1.
Jace Rosell - Greeley, CO & Wyatt Hallam - Eaton, CO
2. Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & David Menegatti - Walsenburg, CO
4. Nathan Van Deel - Fort Collins, CO & Jared Sinclair - Alamosa, CO
5. Lee Hagler - Ft. Lupton, CO & Terry Selland - Loveland, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0