Bareback - 9
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Kyle Charley - Lukachukai, AZ
|
2.
Kashton Ford - Sturgis, SD
|
3.
Tom Chee - Newcomb, NM
|
4.
Earl Tsosie Jr. - Indian Wells, AZ
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Creighton Janvier - Maskwacis, AB
|
2.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
3.
Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ
|
4.
Curly Twigg - Lethbridge, AB
|
5.
Ethan Frasier - Ashland, MT
|
|
Barrel Racing - 65
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Shylo Whipple - St. Francis, AZ
|
2.
Emersyn Stacy - Black River Falls, WI
|
3.
Karsyn Yazzie - Rough Rock, AZ
|
4.
Mesa Bell - Polson, MT
|
5.
Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
|
6.
Kelly Hunter Boomer - Kyle, SD
|
7.
Carsyn Hibbs - Shepard, MT
|
8.
Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
|
9.
Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
|
10.
Malyka Muller - Peralta, NM
|
11.
Kinahlei Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
|
12.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
13.
Keelyn Etsitty - Fruitland, NM
|
14.
Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
|
15.
Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
16.
Lacey Bish - Calgary, AB
|
17.
JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
18.
Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
|
19.
Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
|
20.
Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
|
21.
Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
22.
Megan Small - Busby, MT
|
23.
Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
|
24.
Peggy Fredericks - Busby, MT
|
25.
Jo Jo Fischer - Manderson, SD
|
26.
Vanessa Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
27.
Memphis Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
28.
Amanda Not Afraid - Crow Agency, MT
|
29.
Kennedy McLellan - Dupree, SD
|
30.
Taylor Christensen - Kyle, SD
|
31.
Graysen O'Connor - Arlee, MT
|
32.
Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
|
33.
Jessica Havener - Lodge Grass, MT
|
34.
Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
35.
Kaye Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
|
36.
Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID
|
37.
Claire Myers - Ponoka, AB
|
38.
Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
39.
Tracey Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
|
40.
Kakes Tibbits - Pine Ridge, SD
|
41.
Courtney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
42.
Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
43.
Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
|
44.
Cheyenne Rondeaux - Alpine, TX
|
45.
Chantelle Day Chief - Cardston, AB
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Natalie Veit - Dupree, SD
|
2.
Savannah Joe - Sacaton, AZ
|
3.
Tuesday Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
|
4.
Tyressa Labelle - Morley, AB
|
5.
Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
|
6.
Shaina Clifford - Lame Deer, MT
|
7.
Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
8.
Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
|
9.
Raquel Wildman - Morley, AB
|
10.
Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Rayna Grimes - Kyle, SD
|
2.
Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
|
3.
Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
|
4.
Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
|
5.
Jareth Curley - Ganado, AZ
|
6.
Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
|
7.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
8.
Jessica Not Afraid - Hardin, MT
|
9.
Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
|
10.
Missy Givens - Riverton, WY
|
|
Bull Riding - 48
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Tell Jacobs - Halliday, ND
|
2.
Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
|
3.
Tom Chee - Newcomb, NM
|
4.
Jerrison Begay - Houck, AZ
|
5.
Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
|
6.
Kolt Tom - Lupton, AZ
|
7.
Jaquez Antonio - Whiteriver, AZ
|
8.
Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
|
9.
Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
|
10.
Tyrell Harvey - Rock Point, AZ
|
11.
Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
|
12.
Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
|
13.
Rory Billie - Winslow, AZ
|
14.
Jeremy Begay - Round Rock, AZ
|
15.
Zechariah Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
|
16.
Jeron Daley - Whiteriver, AZ
|
17.
O'Dey Tom - Lupton, AZ
|
18.
Timmie Cosay Jr. - Whiteriver, AZ
|
19.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT
|
20.
Wesley Smith - Newtown, ND
|
21.
Noah Thomas - Whiteriver, AZ
|
22.
Levi Irving - Navajo, NM
|
23.
Colbert Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ
|
24.
Cannon Cravens - Tahlequah, OK
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Teigan Gray - Wall, SD
|
2.
Stran Smith - Lantry, SD
|
3.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
4.
Ethan Weiser - Arlington, OR
|
5.
Xavier Hunt - Kayenta, AZ
|
6.
Cole Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
|
7.
Kaler Kirkie - Chamberland, SD
|
8.
Zachary Pete - Keams Canyon, AZ
|
9.
Kevin Hunter - Kyle, SD
|
10.
Bryanna Bedoni - Pryor, MT
|
11.
Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Tuba City, AZ
|
12.
Jesse Andis - Crownpoint, NM
|
13.
Dugan Black - Lukachukai, AZ
|
14.
Olathe Schmidt - White River, SD
|
15.
Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
|
16.
Lante' Swallow - Batesland, SD
|
17.
Mika Clark - Window Rock, AZ
|
18.
Phillip Cole - Billings, MT
|
19.
Lane Granger - Tuba City, AZ
|
20.
Kobe Whitford - Cut Bank, MT
|
21.
Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
|
22.
Guytin Tsosie - Farmington, NM
|
23.
Weston Grant - Toppenish, WA
|
24.
Dustin Reidhead - Whiteriver, AZ
|
|
Calf Roping - 59
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Emerson Long Jr - Yatahey, NM
|
2.
Sterling Small - Busby, MT
|
3.
Bode Scott - Custer, MT
|
4.
Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
5.
Tee Jim - Shiprock, NM
|
6.
Tyler Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
7.
Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT
|
8.
Spencer Whipple - St. Francis, SD
|
9.
Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
|
10.
Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
|
11.
BO Wells - Cardston, AB
|
12.
Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
13.
Dillon Wickum - South Heart, ND
|
14.
Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
15.
Blair Burk - Durant, OK
|
16.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
|
17.
Milen Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
18.
Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
19.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
|
20.
Casey Green - Coolidge, AZ
|
21.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
22.
Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
|
23.
Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
|
24.
Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
25.
Norman Mitchell - Lame Deer, MT
|
26.
Beau Grant - Wingate, NM
|
27.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
28.
Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
29.
Stran Daye - Gallup, NM
|
30.
Kee Etsitty Jr. - Chinle, AZ
|
31.
Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
32.
Robert Kittson - Harlem, MT
|
33.
Chance Barnes - Chadron, NE
|
34.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
35.
Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
|
36.
Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
|
37.
Chops Yazzie - Fort Yates, ND
|
38.
Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
|
39.
Merval Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
|
2.
Jay Guerrero - Wadsworth, NV
|
3.
Mike White Quills - Cardston, AB
|
4.
Ignatius Brad Lupe - Whiteriver, AZ
|
5.
Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
|
6.
Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD
|
7.
Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
8.
Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
9.
Lincoln Yarama - Chase, BC
|
10.
Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Kash Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
|
2.
Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
3.
Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
4.
Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
|
5.
Sarcee Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
|
6.
Chad Etsitty - Flagstaff, AZ
|
7.
Seth Whiteclay - Pryor, MT
|
8.
Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
|
9.
Benson Charley - Crown Point, NM
|
10.
Allen Charley - Window Rock, AZ
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 80
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Jaylyn Parrent - Cut Bank, MT
|
2.
Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
3.
Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
|
4.
Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
|
5.
Cheyenne Rondeaux - Alpine, TX
|
6.
K'Dence Fraser - Crow Agency, MT
|
7.
Danielle Augare - Browning, MT
|
8.
Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
9.
April Pablo - Crown Point, NM
|
10.
Megan Small - Busby, MT
|
11.
Shelby Cuny - Hardin, MT
|
12.
Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
|
13.
Elauna Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
14.
Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
|
15.
Shaelene Singer - Winslow, AZ
|
16.
Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
|
17.
Nyis Colliflower - Box Elder, MT
|
18.
Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
|
19.
Memphis Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
20.
Mykayla Tatsey - Valier, MT
|
21.
Grace Kelly - Bismarck, ND
|
22.
Kayleigh Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
|
23.
Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
|
24.
Sherina Singer - Winslow, AZ
|
25.
Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
|
26.
Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
|
27.
Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
|
28.
Kakes Tibbits - Pine Ridge, SD
|
29.
Mesa Bell - Polson, MT
|
30.
Kayla Wickum - South Heart, ND
|
31.
Vanessa Begay - Window Rock, AZ
|
32.
Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
33.
Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
|
34.
Lynelle Lee - Fruitland, NM
|
35.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
36.
Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
|
37.
Chelsey Gibson - Thoreau, NM
|
38.
Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
39.
Carsyn Hibbs - Shepard, MT
|
40.
Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ
|
41.
Kiley Shade - Cardston, AB
|
42.
Roqui Lee - Fruitland, NM
|
43.
Elisha Paul - Window Rock, AZ
|
44.
Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
|
45.
Hailey Rae Begay - St Michaels, AZ
|
46.
Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
|
47.
Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
48.
Kim R Jim - Shiprock, NM
|
49.
Chantel Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
|
50.
Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
51.
Kyla Two Bulls - Lame Deer, MT
|
52.
JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
|
53.
Kiallen Gibson - Thoreau, NM
|
54.
Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM
|
55.
Chyana Johnson - Browning, MT
|
56.
Kylee Jo Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
|
57.
Heather Rogers - Round Rock, AZ
|
58.
Cheyenne Robinson - Lame Deer, MT
|
59.
Sunni Dixon - Morley, AB
|
60.
Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
2.
Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
|
3.
Shaina Clifford - Lame Deer, MT
|
4.
Natalie Veit - Dupree, SD
|
5.
Amber Carson - Grassy Butte, ND
|
6.
Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
|
7.
Savannah Joe - Sacaton, AZ
|
8.
Tuesday Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
|
9.
JB Bruised Head - Warm Springs, OR
|
10.
Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
|
2.
Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM
|
3.
Jessica Not Afraid - Hardin, MT
|
4.
Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
5.
Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
|
6.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
7.
Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
|
8.
Jareth Curley - Ganado, AZ
|
9.
Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
|
10.
Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 21
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Phillip Whiteman - Busby, MT
|
2.
Kordell Walker - Elmo, MT
|
3.
Tom Chee - Newcomb, NM
|
4.
Jacob T Yazzie - Houck, AZ
|
5.
Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
|
6.
Malcolm Heathershaw - Quinn, SD
|
7.
Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT
|
8.
Ridge Ward - Martin, SD
|
9.
Stade Riggs - Tuba City, AZ
|
10.
Jerrick Hildreth - Continental Divide, NM
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Phillip Rising Sun Iii - Crow Agency, MT
|
2.
Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
|
3.
Llewellyn Paul - Shiprock, NM
|
4.
Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
|
5.
Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
|
6.
LJ McCabe - Tuba City, AZ
|
7.
Tymer Mo Big Lake - Crow Agency, MT
|
8.
Wyatt Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
|
9.
Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
|
10.
Ned Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT
|
11.
Xavier Hunt - Kayenta, AZ
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 53
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Kenny Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
2.
Lynelle Lee - Fruitland, NM
|
3.
Rodeney Rondeaux - Santa Cruz, CA
|
4.
Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
|
5.
Clayton Small Jr. - Busby, MT
|
6.
Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
|
7.
Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
|
8.
Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
9.
Willard Tsingine - Tuba City, AZ
|
10.
Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
|
11.
Robert Joe - La Plata, NM
|
12.
John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
|
13.
Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
14.
Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
|
15.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT
|
16.
Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
|
17.
Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
18.
John Clymo - Edgewood, NM
|
19.
Mike Limberhand - Worden, MT
|
20.
Mike Not Afraid - Hardin, MT
|
21.
Sooney Little Plume - Browning, MT
|
22.
Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
|
23.
Jay St. Goddard - Browning, MT
|
24.
Ray Augare - Browning, MT
|
25.
Gene Small - Lame Deer, MT
|
26.
John Small - Lodge Grass, MT
|
27.
Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
|
28.
Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
|
29.
ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
|
30.
Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
|
31.
Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
|
32.
Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
|
33.
Gilbert Janis - Pine Ridge, SD
|
34.
Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY
|
35.
Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
36.
Gus Vaile - Maricopa, AZ
|
37.
O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
|
38.
Marty Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
|
39.
Dusty Lebeaux - Porcupine, SD
|
40.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
|
41.
Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
|
42.
Tommy Jr. Nez - Shiprock, NM
|
43.
Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
|
44.
Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
|
45.
Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
|
46.
Daryl St. Goddard - Browning, MT
|
47.
Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
|
48.
Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM
|
49.
Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
|
50.
Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
|
51.
Mike Etsitty - Chinle, AZ
|
52.
Ira Walker - Owyhee, NV
|
53.
Casey Green - Coolidge, AZ
|
|
Steer Wrestling - 43
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
|
2.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
|
3.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
4.
Jay Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
|
5.
Joshua Felicia - Wyola, MT
|
6.
Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
|
7.
Micah White Clay - Hardin, MT
|
8.
Wyatt Tibbitts - Piedmont, SD
|
9.
John Colliflower Iv - Cardston, AB
|
10.
Kaden Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
|
11.
John Clymo - Edgewood, NM
|
12.
Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
|
13.
Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
|
14.
Chops Yazzie - Fort Yates, ND
|
15.
Joe Ross - Rosebud, SD
|
16.
Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
|
17.
Greg Louis - Browning, MT
|
18.
Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
|
19.
Tyler John Byrne - Martin, SD
|
20.
Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
|
21.
Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
22.
Clay Martinez - Sacaton, AZ
|
23.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
|
2. Fri, August 19 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Walker Small - Ashland, MT
|
2.
Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD
|
3.
Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
|
4.
Wendell Murphy - Church Rock, NM
|
5.
Derek Azure - Harlem, MT
|
6.
Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
|
7.
Bridger Amiotte - Wall, SD
|
8.
Brandon Bates - Winslow, AZ
|
9.
Javier Jim - Winslow, AZ
|
10.
Kaiden White Bear - Wolf Point, MT
|
3. Sat, August 20 2022, 1:30 PM 1.
Phillip Sutherland - Box Elder, MT
|
2.
Matt Jodie - Churchrock, NM
|
3.
Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
|
4.
Nick Clairmont - Ronan, MT
|
5.
Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD
|
6.
Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
|
7.
Leander Real Bird - Gilbert, AZ
|
8.
Jr Weasel Fat - Cardston, AB
|
9.
Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD
|
10.
Lyman Colliflower - Eagle Butte, SD
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 139
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 14
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Noah Calf Robe - Lethbridge, AB
|
2.
Bre'Zhon Paul Spang - Busby, MT
|
3.
Rio Luger - Lame Deer, MT
|
4.
Silas Howe - Crow Agency, MT
|
5.
Royd Billie - Winslow, AZ
|
6.
Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
|
7.
Kody Lafrance - Crow Agency, MT
|
8.
Nate Tsosie - Billings, MT
|
9.
Tyren Stewart - Crow Agency, MT
|
10.
Hazin Schmidt - White River, SD
|
11.
Curtis Pretty On Top - Hardin, MT
|
12.
Wesley Smith - Newtown, ND
|
13.
Kyler Notah - Sheepsprings, NM
|
14.
Elijah Highhawk - Billings, MT
|
|
Jr. Breakaway - 51
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Clayton Three Irons - St Xavier, MT
|
2.
Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
3.
Memphis Dodginghorse - Calgary, AB
|
4.
Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
|
5.
Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
|
6.
Hazin Schmidt - White River, SD
|
7.
Keegan Dee - Mandaree, ND
|
8.
Kruz Ereaux - Hays, MT
|
9.
Tyren Stewart - Crow Agency, MT
|
10.
Clayton Segay - Many Farms, AZ
|
11.
Nick Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
|
12.
Legend Real Bird - Hardin, MT
|
13.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
14.
Curtis Pretty On Top - Hardin, MT
|
15.
Roan Ereaux - Hays, MT
|
16.
Kaison Birdinground - Lodge Grass, MT
|
17.
Leila Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
18.
Addison Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
19.
Royd Billie - Winslow, AZ
|
20.
Leah Thompson - Hardin, MT
|
21.
Talvin Champ - Cut Bank, MT
|
22.
Martin Watson - Box Elder, MT
|
23.
Hadley Not Afraid - Hays, MT
|
24.
Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
|
25.
Aarianna Henry - Box Elder, MT
|
26.
Brooke Fox - Cardston, AB
|
27.
Kody Lafrance - Crow Agency, MT
|
28.
Leela Pepion - Browning, MT
|
29.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
30.
Cassie Deroche - Browning, MT
|
31.
Tanner Not Afraid - Lame Deer, MT
|
32.
Raelynn Yellowhorse - Cedar City, UT
|
33.
Jett Turner - Vinita, OK
|
34.
Mariska Washburn - Kirtland, NM
|
35.
Kayden Stevenson - Crownpoint, NM
|
36.
Kayen Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
|
37.
Tuffy Limberhand - Lame Deer, MT
|
38.
Mervin Whitford, Jr - Box Elder, MT
|
39.
Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
|
40.
Zia Washakie - Fort Washakie, WY
|
41.
Checotah Many Grey Horses - Cardston, AB
|
42.
Noelle Walker - Chinle, AZ
|
43.
Kassidy Heathershaw - Martin, SD
|
44.
McKail Williams - Holbrook, AZ
|
45.
Rhegan Shade - Lethbridge, AB
|
46.
Bailey Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
|
47.
Braden Ben - Peridot, AZ
|
48.
Ty Kittson - Harlem, MT
|
49.
Logan Cummins - Owyhee, NV
|
50.
Paytin Jo Johnson - Scenic, SD
|
51.
Dayle Bad Warrior - Dupree, SD
|
|
Jr. Barrel Racing - 45
|
1S. Thu, August 18 2022, 8:00 AM 1.
Emersyn Stacy - Black River Falls, WI
|
2.
Bailey Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
|
3.
Karsyn Yazzie - Rough Rock, AZ
|
4.
Cassie Deroche - Browning, MT
|
5.
Dayle Bad Warrior - Dupree, SD
|
6.
Aarianna Henry - Box Elder, MT
|
7.
Jo Jo Fischer - Manderson, SD
|
8.
Kashlyn Speak Thunder - Wolf Point, MT
|
9.
Leah Thompson - Hardin, MT
|
10.
Noelle Walker - Chinle, AZ
|
11.
Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
|
12.
Hadley Not Afraid - Hays, MT
|
13.
Addison Conway - Cut Bank, MT
|
14.
Kayclynn Young - Dupree, SD
|
15.
Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK
|
16.
Paytin Jo Johnson - Scenic, SD
|
17.
Kianda Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
|
18.
Leila Cleveland - Black River Falls, WI
|
19.
Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD
|
20.
Tee Livermont - Kyle, SD
|
21.
Leela Pepion - Browning, MT
|
22.
Kali Young - Dupree, SD
|
23.
Savaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
|
24.
Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT
|
25.
Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
|
26.
Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
|
27.
Mariska Washburn - Kirtland, NM
|
28.
Zoey Ontiveros - Ashland, MT
|
29.
Brooke Fox - Cardston, AB
|
30.
Maysa Yazzie - Rough Rock, AZ
|
31.
Raelynn Yellowhorse - Cedar City, UT
|
32.
Kinzie Small - Ashland, MT
|
33.
Tristin Small - Ashland, MT
|
34.
Cayci Spencer - Faith, SD
|
35.
Rhegan Shade - Lethbridge, AB
|
36.
Roz Clifford - Lame Deer, MT
|
37.
Nevaeh Little Bear - Cochrane, AB
|
38.
Graysen O'Connor - Arlee, MT
|
39.
Quinley Inman - Vinita, OK
|
40.
Checotah Many Grey Horses - Cardston, AB
|
41.
Shylo Whipple - St. Francis, AZ
|
42.
Araeya Nelson - Polson, MT
|
43.
Kyrie Walker - Chinle, AZ
|
44.
Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
|
45.
Memphis Dodginghorse - Calgary, AB
|
|
SRTR - 50
Steer Roping - 0
|