Bareback - 3
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Mason Snyder - Parker, CO
|
2.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
3.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 46
|
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Makenna Byrne - Fort Collins, CO
|
2.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Renee Eisele - Longmont, CO
|
4.
Callie Colden - Kirk, CO
|
5.
Jolie Hannah - Greeley, CO
|
6.
Mackenzie Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
8.
Jalene Welzig - Mead, CO
|
9.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
10.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
11.
Bre Hicks - Wellington, CO
|
12.
Kelly Adamson - Douglas, WY
|
13.
Alyssa Macdonald - Fountain, CO
|
14.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
15.
Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
|
16.
Catherine Lewis - Erie, CO
|
17.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
18.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
19.
Lindsey Cade - Hartman, CO
|
20.
Trixie Carlstrom - Nunn, CO
|
21.
Peggy Alva - Merino, CO
|
22.
Whitney Simmons - Welllington, CO
|
23.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
24.
Mary-Cecelia Tharp - Ault, CO
|
25.
Jackie Dolnach - Fort Lupton, CO
|
26.
Mandy Lefforge - Ft. Lupton, CO
|
27.
Brianna Schmidt - Brighton, CO
|
28.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
|
29.
Chloe Eichinger - Erie, CO
|
30.
Jane Capurro - Fallon, NV
|
31.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
|
32.
Jessie Yarmer - Aurora, CO
|
33.
Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
|
34.
Jessica Miller - Bennett, CO
|
35.
Alison Miller - Wellingotn, CO
|
36.
Kenzy Broadrick - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
|
2.
Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
|
3.
Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
|
4.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
5.
Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
6.
Ashlynne Hagestad - Arvada, CO
|
7.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
8.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
9.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
10.
Kristen Myers - Elizabeth, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 7
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
2.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
3.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
4.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
5.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Colter Elderinghoff - Deer Trail, CO
|
7.
Austin Myrick - Parker, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 20
|
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Cory James Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
2.
Seth Anderson - Larkspur, CO
|
3.
Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
4.
Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
|
5.
Coy Kummer - Briggsdale, CO
|
6.
Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
|
7.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
8.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
9.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
10.
Troy Vernon - Grover, CO
|
11.
Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
|
12.
Denton Oestmann - Limon, CO
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
2.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
3.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
4.
Larry Mikita - Byers, CO
|
5.
Maurice Wade - Denver, CO
|
6.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
7.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
8.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 35
|
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Haley Proctor - Nowata, OK
|
2.
Tanna Hansen - Fort Mogan, CO
|
3.
Katie Leibold - Cave Creek, AZ
|
4.
Tasha Hansen - Fort Morgan, CO
|
5.
Donna Charmasson - Bristow, OK
|
6.
Whitney Simmons - Welllington, CO
|
7.
Dana Mildenberger - Wiggins, CO
|
8.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
9.
Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
10.
Robin Montague - Bandera, TX
|
11.
Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
12.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
13.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
14.
Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
|
15.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
16.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
17.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
18.
Tammy Barnes - Larkspur, CO
|
19.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
20.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
21.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
22.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Hannah Stehl - Peyton, CO
|
2.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
3.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
4.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
5.
Harlie Zehnder - Norwood, CO
|
6.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
7.
Amelia Anderson - Laramie, WY
|
8.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
9.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
10.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
11.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
12.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
13.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 15
Saddle Bronc - 8
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
3.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
|
4.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
5.
Taggyrt Moses - Las Animas, CO
|
6.
Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
|
7.
Nile Thompson - Denver, CO
|
8.
Andrew Schneider - Stephenville, TX
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 9
|
1S. Sat, July 24 2021, 9:00 AM 1.
Tait Kvistad - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
3.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2. Sat, July 24 2021, 7:30 PM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
|
3.
Darcy Kersh - Guymon, OK
|
4.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
5.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 15
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|