Fraser, CO 8/7
Bareback - 1
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
Barrel Racing - 17
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
2. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
3. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
4. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
5. Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
6. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
7. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
8. Lisa Mirabito - Granby, CO
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
3. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
4. Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
5. Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
6. Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
7. Sydni Blanchard - Pueblo, CO
8. Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
9. Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
Bull Riding - 8
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
2. Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
3. Andrew King - Kersey, CO
4. Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
5. Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
6. Shane Borgstrom - Granby, CO
7. Nick Cassidy - Tabbenash, CO
8. Jackson Medley - Granby, CO
Calf Roping - 12
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
2. Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
3. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
2. Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
3. John Dumdi - Wiggins, CO
4. Dirt Terrell - La Salle, CO
5. Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
6. Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
7. Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
8. David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
9. Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 16
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
2. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
3. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
5. Sam Hamilton - Parker, CO
6. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
7. Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Kelsey Story - Welllington, CO
2. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
3. Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
4. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
5. Jori Polich - Cortez, CO
6. Kathy Hanna - Cleburne, TX
7. Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
8. Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
9. Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 8
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
2. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX & Clint Scheller - Ault, CO
3. Nicole Cooper - Clearmont, WY & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
4. Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO & Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO
5. Abbea Faris - Grover, CO & Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
6. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
7. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
Saddle Bronc - 6
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
2. Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
3. Coleman Shallbetter - Gunnison, CO
4. Brady Love - Fort Collins, CO
5. Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
6. Shane Borgstrom - Granby, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 14
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
2. Jace Logan - Yampa, CO
3. Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
4. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
5. Kenny Johnson - Keenesburg, CO
6. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
7. Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
8. Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Sam Gallagher - Birghton, CO
2. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
3. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
4. David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
5. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
6. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 15
1S. Sat, August 07 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Marshall Samples - Abiline, KS & Jesse Echdlar - Eagle, CO
2. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Gralyn Elkins - Ericson, NE
3. Lee Kiehne - Lemitar, NM & Cole Cooper - Clearmont, WY
4. Robert Reed - Gill, CO & Clint Scheller - Ault, CO
5. Eric Martin - Aurora, CO & Ryon Tittel - Pueblo, CO
6. Corey Whinnery - Powderhorn, CO & Robert Murphy - Congress, AZ
7. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO
8. Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
2. Sat, August 07 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Brennon Seely - Henderson, CO & Brett Lambert - Henderson, CO
2. Todd Drommond - Greeley, CO & Tyler Laurdisen - Nunn, CO
3. Kyle Polich - Cortez, CO & Ellis Yates - Cortez, CO
4. Larry Love - Fort Collins, CO & Brady Love - Fort Collins, CO
5. J W Borrego - Weston, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
6. Ken McKibbin - Nunn, CO & Bryton Scheller - Klamath Falls, OR
7. Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO & Robby Hull - Pueblo, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0