Fraser, CO 7/10
Bareback - 1
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
Barrel Racing - 21
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
2. Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
4. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
5. Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
6. Sam Hamilton - Parker, CO
7. Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
8. Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
9. Kelly Valdez - Weatherford, TX
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Ally Boglioli - Steamboat Springs, CO
2. Caytlin Bane - Colorado Springs, CO
3. Katie Rathbun - Eaton, CO
4. Dalene Harthun - Kremmling, CO
5. Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
6. Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
7. Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
8. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
9. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
10. Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
11. Jean Winters - Texline, TX
12. Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
Bull Riding - 4
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
2. Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
3. Andrew King - Kersey, CO
4. Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
Calf Roping - 11
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
2. Seth Anderson - Larkspur, CO
3. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
4. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
5. Kasey Kallsen - Parker, CO
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Jacob Haren - Erie, CO
2. Dirt Terrell - La Salle, CO
3. Troy Vernon - Grover, CO
4. Morgan Murray - Colorado Springs, CO
5. Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
6. Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 19
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Kelly Valdez - Weatherford, TX
2. Kindle Tibbitts - Wickenburg, AZ
3. Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
4. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
5. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
6. Sam Hamilton - Parker, CO
7. Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
8. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
9. Taylour Latham - Pueblo, CO
10. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
11. Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
12. Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Sarah Winters - Texline, TX
2. Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
3. Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
4. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
5. Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
6. Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
7. Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
Mixed Team Roping - 6
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Kindle Tibbitts - Wickenburg, AZ & Brandon Bates - Wickenburg, AZ
2. Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
3. Lydia Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY
4. Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
5. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO & Jory Vanbochove - Martha, OK
Saddle Bronc - 6
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Miles Ashurst - Lusk, WY
2. Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
3. Nile Thompson - Denver, CO
4. Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
5. Roady Marsh - Minatare, NE
6. Tyler Beebe - Bayfield, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 8
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
Sam Gallagher - Brighton, CO
2. David Gallagher - Brighton, CO
3. Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
4. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
5. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
6. D J Joos - La Junta, CO
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
2. Ty Everson - Laramie, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 6
1S. Sat, July 10 2021, 10:00 AM
1.
TY Blasingame - Casper, WY & Brandon Bates - Wickenburg, AZ
2. Nick Pullara - Fountain, CO & Jason Gilchrist - Elizabeth, CO
3. Clayton Van Aken - Yoder, WY & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
4. Justin Smith - Loveland, CO & Kelly Florian - La Salle, CO
2. Sat, July 10 2021, 7:00 PM
1.
Daniel Meeske - Peyton, CO & Regan Wheatley - Calhan, CO
2. Joe Pullara - Kersey, CO & Jory Vanbochove - Martha, OK
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0