Bareback - 7
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
2.
David Streweler - Peyton, CO
|
3.
Jayce Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Mason Snyder - Parker, CO
|
2.
Zach Nicely - Lochbuie, CO
|
3.
Chase Vossler - Cheyenne, WY
|
4.
Colton Crawford - Walsh, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 66
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Jolie Hannah - Greeley, CO
|
2.
Ashlynne Hagestad - Arvada, CO
|
3.
Kelsey Story - Wellington, CO
|
4.
Mary-Cecelia Tharp - Ault, CO
|
5.
Molly Licht - Lafayette, CO
|
6.
Nicole Ludwick - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
|
8.
Brittany Tonozzi - Larkspur, CO
|
9.
Rayanne Griffin - Kirk, CO
|
10.
Kristen Myers - Elizabeth, CO
|
2S. Sat, June 26 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Kathy Gannon - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2.
Anne McCabe - Elizabeth, CO
|
3.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
4.
Charity Sours - Bushnell, NE
|
5.
Melanie Luark - Kersey, CO
|
6.
Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
|
7.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
8.
Mackenzie Scott - Estes Park, CO
|
9.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
10.
Selina Wiseman - Wiggins, CO
|
11.
Rianna Welch - Monzanola, CO
|
12.
Kiley Slavin - Goodwell, OK
|
13.
Kaitlynn Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
14.
Mila Hancock - Divide, CO
|
15.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
16.
Kathryn Varian - Coalmont, CO
|
17.
Hayden Sours - Bushnell, NE
|
18.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
19.
Valerie Rudibaugh - Gunnison, CO
|
20.
Josey Schnauffer - Pueblo, CO
|
21.
Laura Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
22.
Dianne Bath - Burns, WY
|
23.
Ranette Taylor - Kiowa, CO
|
24.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
25.
Callie Colden - Kirk, CO
|
26.
Baiey Miller - Encampment, WY
|
27.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
28.
Katie Rathbun - Eaton, CO
|
29.
Malinda Cernac - Pueblo, CO
|
30.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
31.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
32.
Mackenzie Geesen - Kersey, CO
|
33.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
34.
Ryleigh Hauer - Eaton, CO
|
35.
Brenna Osborn - Kiowa, CO
|
36.
Kalyssa Day - Parker, CO
|
37.
Felicity Lucero - Kiowa, CO
|
38.
Cassidy Hood - Parker, CO
|
39.
Clara Lindauer - Elizabeth, CO
|
40.
Carley Cervi - Roggen, CO
|
41.
Ashlyn Goben - Sheridan, WY
|
42.
Rayne Grant - Sheridan, WY
|
43.
Marie Stephenson - Arvada, CO
|
44.
Nayah Murphy - Berthoud, CO
|
45.
Kyra Burge - Elizabeth, CO
|
46.
Fallon Francis - Canon City, CO
|
47.
Stephanie Murphy - Brighton, CO
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
|
2.
Kelcey McNamee - Nunn, CO
|
3.
Hanna Thompson - Sedalia, CO
|
4.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
6.
Jill Rexford - Wellington, CO
|
7.
Audra McCorkle - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Babette Cary - Greeley, CO
|
9.
Nicole Brotz - Elbert, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 22
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Camden Duffy - Goodwell, OK
|
2.
Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Cooper McClain - Kiowa, CO
|
4.
Victor White - Goodwell, OK
|
5.
Brian Clements - Boise City, OK
|
6.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Jacob Odell - Grover, CO
|
8.
Cyler Doremus - Eaton, CO
|
9.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
10.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
11.
Christopher McKenna - Walsenburg, CO
|
12.
Christopher Hayes - Guymon, OK
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Justice Kuper - Mesa, CO
|
2.
Brenden Sheridan - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Charlie Hayes - Denver, CO
|
4.
Wyatt Bronson - Grand Junction, CO
|
5.
Patrick Sisneros - Colorado Springs, CO
|
6.
Cody Kingery - Elbert, CO
|
7.
Corye Daily - Stephenville, CO
|
8.
Wyatt Joesph - Eaton, CO
|
9.
Colter Eldringhoff - Deer Trail, CO
|
10.
Clay Padgett - Parker, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 49
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Seth Hanson - Larkspur, CO
|
2.
Corey Larsen - Whitman, NE
|
3.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
4.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
5.
Todd Brown - Lamar, CO
|
6.
Chance Wall - La Juanta, CO
|
7.
Jack Tyner - Laramie, WY
|
2S. Sat, June 26 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Wil Arbecht - Sheridan, WY
|
2.
Cord Herring - Sheridan, WY
|
3.
Braeden Ross - Almont, CO
|
4.
Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
5.
Brit Ellerman - Fort Lupton, CO
|
6.
Dustin Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
7.
Cason Kingsbury - Orchard, CO
|
8.
Nick Becker - Garden City, KS
|
9.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
10.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
11.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
12.
Trey Hall - Rolla, KS
|
13.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
14.
Trent Vernon - Maybelll, CO
|
15.
Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
|
16.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
17.
Charlie Kingsbury - Orchard, CO
|
18.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
19.
Teagen Binder - Sterling, CO
|
20.
Kyle Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
21.
Luke Meier - Limon, CO
|
22.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
23.
LD Meier - Ingalls, KS
|
24.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
25.
Cooper Slavin - Goodwell, OK
|
26.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
27.
Anthony Arroyo Picado - Wiggins, CO
|
28.
Chris Downey - Berthoud, CO
|
29.
Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
|
30.
Ricky Lambert - Wiggins, CO
|
31.
Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
|
32.
Joey Dickens - Loveland, CO
|
33.
John Dumdi - Wiggins, CO
|
34.
Britt Bath - Burns, WY
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tracy Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
2.
Cory James Bomhoff - Cheyenne, WY
|
3.
Brice Ingo - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Canton Afdahl - Torrington, WY
|
5.
Donnell Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
6.
Blake Afdahl - Torrington, WY
|
7.
Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Matthew Doherty - Branson, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 49
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tana Johnston - Kersey, CO
|
2.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
3.
Kelsey Story - Wellington, CO
|
4.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
5.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
6.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
8.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
9.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
2S. Sat, June 26 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Ashlyn Goben - Sheridan, WY
|
2.
Emma Magee - Byers, CO
|
3.
Rayne Grant - Sheridan, WY
|
4.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
5.
Kiley Slavin - Goodwell, OK
|
6.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
7.
Sara Dickens - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
9.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
10.
Shyanna Reeves - Boone, CO
|
11.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
12.
Randi Ratkovitch - Penrose, CO
|
13.
Tricia Mackey - Monte Vista, CO
|
14.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
15.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
16.
Kylee Harris - Hoxie, KS
|
17.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
18.
Sarah Parker - Cave Creek, AZ
|
19.
Carty Kingsbury - Orchard, CO
|
20.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
21.
Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
|
22.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
23.
Chloe Saiz - Pueb;o, CO
|
24.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
25.
Baiey Miller - Encampment, WY
|
26.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
27.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
28.
Kodey Hoss - La Junta, CO
|
29.
Amanda Terrell - La Salle, CO
|
30.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
31.
Keylie Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
32.
Sherry Celsy - Kiowa, CO
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Corenna Broussard - Elizabeth, CO
|
2.
Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
|
3.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Abbie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
5.
Kamry Knotwell - Encampment, WY
|
6.
Bethanie Shofner - Los Lunas, NM
|
7.
Lacy Holeman - Carpenter, WY
|
8.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 25
Saddle Bronc - 16
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Wacey Byrne - Arcadia, OK
|
2.
Lane Hines - Wheatridge, CO
|
3.
Kasey Rosendahl - Meeker, CO
|
4.
Steven Hath - Westlake Village, CA
|
5.
Nile Thompson - Denver, CO
|
6.
Dahlyn Thomas - Woodward, OK
|
7.
Taggyrt Moses - Las Animas, CO
|
8.
Denton Ward - Goodwell, OK
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
2.
Brady Love - Fort Collins, CO
|
3.
Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
|
4.
Miles Ashurst - Lusk, WY
|
5.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
6.
Dustin Brewster - Castle Rock, CO
|
7.
Casey Guerrieri - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Tj Allen - Momument, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 16
|
1. Fri, June 25 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Jace Logan - Yampa, CO
|
2.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
3.
RY Clark - Morse, TX
|
4.
Trevor Meier - Garden City, KS
|
5.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
6.
Tanner Meier - Garden City, KS
|
2S. Sat, June 26 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
|
3.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
5.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sat, June 26 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tyler Bond - Avondale, CO
|
2.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
3.
Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
|
4.
Cole McNamee - Nunn, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 31
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|