Bareback - 3
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
2.
David Streweler - Peyton, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 31
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Danielle Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Codi Smiley - Syracuse, KS
|
4.
Tammi Francis - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
|
6.
Sierra Rucker - Penrose, CO
|
7.
Kali Campbell - Calhan, CO
|
8.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Lindsey Cade - Hartman, CO
|
10.
Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 21 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Josey Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
2.
Katie Rathbun - Eaton, CO
|
3.
Rianna Welch - Manzanola, CO
|
4.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
5.
Nicole Cernac - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Teresa Jessop - Peyton, CO
|
8.
Jessi Leigh Peek - Swink, CO
|
9.
Nicole Ludwick - Pueblo West, CO
|
10.
Talli Lane - Eads, CO
|
11.
Stephanie Spitz - Lajunta, CO
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Lynnsy Diekman - La Salle, CO
|
2.
Dwana Salisbury - Lamar, CO
|
3.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
4.
Savannah Morgan - Goodwell, OK
|
5.
Taylor Robson - Pueblo, CO
|
6.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Valerie Rudibaugh - Gunnison, CO
|
9.
Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
10.
Lana Randall - Fowler, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 18
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Wyatt Bronson - Grand Junction, CO
|
2.
Andrew McWilliams - Hudson, CO
|
3.
Ryan Duensing - Rocky Ford, CO
|
4.
Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
|
5.
Lakota Goebel - Penrose, CO
|
6.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
|
8.
Christopher McKenna - Walsenburg, CO
|
9.
Robert Gracie - Moore, OK
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Cody Nolte - Brighton, CO
|
2.
Braxton Schreiner - Fort Morgan, CO
|
3.
Levi Wilkins - Flagler, CO
|
4.
Jake Steffenson - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Daniel Konig - Ault, CO
|
6.
Cody Carpenter - Fort Morgan, CO
|
7.
Tyler Bunton - Calhan, CO
|
8.
Patrick Sisneros - Colorado Springs, CO
|
9.
Wyatt Aldrich - La Junta, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 13
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Pecos Tatum - La Plata, NM
|
2.
Kayd Goss - Merino, CO
|
3.
Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
4.
Dontae Pacheco - Bloomfield, NM
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Wyatt Vick - Hugo, CO
|
2.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Chance Wall - La Juanta, CO
|
4.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
5.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
6.
Creede Guardamondo - Avondale, CO
|
7.
Brandon Kammerzell - Galeton, CO
|
8.
Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
|
9.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 28
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Mackinzey Barnes - Boise City, OK
|
2.
Elisabeth Noe - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
|
5.
Logan Perryman - Bennett, CO
|
6.
Tamara Lujan - Hawky, TX
|
7.
Abbea Faris - Grover, CO
|
8.
Karly Teller - Ault, CO
|
9.
Marcy Bate - Agate, CO
|
10.
Chelsie Cranson - Fowler, CO
|
11.
Kassandra Shoemaker - Gill, CO
|
12.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
13.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 21 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
Dawn Eddy - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Bella Ayers - Pueblo West, CO
|
3.
Stephanie Spitz - Lajunta, CO
|
4.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
5.
Tanaye Maez - Monte Vista, CO
|
6.
Mikayla Wilson - Lakewood, CO
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Paige Eaks - Pueblo West, CO
|
2.
Miranda Proctor - Rocky Ford, CO
|
3.
Sadie Pacheco - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Kacey Kobza - Brighton, CO
|
5.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Raquel Fazzino - Canon City, CO
|
7.
Chloe Saiz - Pueb;o, CO
|
8.
Tia Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
|
9.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 13
Saddle Bronc - 3
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Taggyrt Moses - Las Animas, CO
|
3. Sat, August 21 2021, 1:00 PM 1.
Walker Rezzonico - Jelm, WY
|
2.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 11
|
1. Fri, August 20 2021, 7:00 PM 1.
Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2.
Kenny Johnson - Keenesburg, CO
|
3.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Justin Barhite - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Jace Joos - La Junta, CO
|
6.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
7.
D J Joos - La Junta, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 21 2021, 8:00 AM 1.
JD Robson - Hugoton, KS
|
2.
Kyle Francis - Penrose, CO
|
3.
Kyle Broce - Cheraw, CO
|
4.
Cody Pratt - Pueblo, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 22
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|