Craig, CO
Bareback - 3
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
2. Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Kohlton Anderson - Thorton, CO
Barrel Racing - 16
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Ky Murphy - Lake City, CO
2. Kathyrn Varian - Coalmont, CO
3. Peyton Stepanoff - Keenesburg, CO
4. Trudy Petersen - Clifton, CO
5. Kaitlynn Hayes - Fort Lupton, CO
6. Rachel Huerkamp - Delta, CO
7. Mandy Rush - Grand Junction, CO
8. Ronnie Will - Silt, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Ginger Greene - Jefferson, CO
2. Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
3. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
4. Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
5. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
6. Sami Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
7. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
8. Mackenzie Ogard - Milliken, CO
Bull Riding - 12
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
2. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
3. Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
4. Jaren Sturgis - Loveland, CO
5. Wyatt Bronson - Loma, CO
6. Elijah Mora - Wiggins, CO
7. Devin Suiter - Blissfield, MI
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Adam Cook - Brighton, CO
2. D. Casey Cook - Platteville, CO
3. Jake Steffenson - Penrose, CO
4. Tanner Moser - La Salle, CO
5. Jake Odell - Briggsdale, CO
Calf Roping - 16
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO
2. Caleb Adle - Eastlake, CO
3. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
4. Eric Logan - Toponas, CO
5. Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
6. Ryan Belew - Lajunta, CO
7. Seth Niederhauser - Coalmont, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Wyatt Uptain - Craig, CO
2. Seth Peterson - Minot, ND
3. Stuart Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
4. Trent Vernon - Maybell, CO
5. Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
6. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO
7. Troy Vernon - Grover, CO
8. Glenn Stuckey - Limon, CO
9. Logan Seifert - Riverton, WY
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 13
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Catherine Edwards - Visaila, CA
2. Kate Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
3. Bailey Butcher - Jelm, WY
4. Shelby Logan - Toponas, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Faith Hoffman - Kiowa, CO
2. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
3. Kamry Knotwell - Encampment, WY
4. Kyra          Corson -  baggs, WY
5. Kirby Anderson - Grover, CO
6. Paula Cooper - Steamboat Springs, CO
7. Bailey Miller - Encampment, WY
8. Konnar Knotwell - Encampment, WY
9. Charity Hoar - Pine Bluffs, WY
Mixed Team Roping - 11
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Kaley McLean - Craig, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
2. Bobbi Butcher - Jelm, WY & Scott Butcher - Jelm, WY
3. Shelby Logan - Toponas, CO & Eric Logan - Toponas, CO
4. Missy Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Taylor Smith - Maybell, CO & Trent Vernon - Maybell, CO
2. Katlyn Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
3. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Kelly Florian - Hudson, CO
4. Paula Cooper - Steamboat Springs, CO & Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
5. Renee Morgan - Elbert, CO & C L Morgan - Elbert, CO
6. Kirby Anderson - Grover, CO & Troy Vernon - Grover, CO
7. Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
Saddle Bronc - 10
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Tom Chee - Denver, CO
2. Brady Love - Fort Collins, CO
3. Taggyrt Moses - Keensburg, CO
4. Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
5. Colt Allred - Rangely, CO
6. Garrett Buckley - Craig, CO
7. Casey Guerrieri - Gunnison, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Cole Hoffman - Fruita, CO
2. Walker Rezzonico - Leadville, CO
3. Andrew Schneider - Golden, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Cole Fritzlan - Rifle, CO
2. Coy Zang - Rifle, CO
3. Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
4. Rick Petersen - Clifton, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Seth Peterson - Minot, ND
2. Talon Sterkel - Milliken, CO
3. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
4. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
5. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
6. Tait Kvistad - Keensburg, CO
7. Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
8. Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 13
1. Fri, July 03 2020, 5:00 PM
1.
Trey Begay - Cortez, CO & Cody Lansing - Cortez, CO
2. Tuff Ramsey - Olathe, CO & Hank Bounds - Clifton, CO
3. Jay Tittel - Pueblo, CO & Richard Durham - Longmont, CO
4. Travis Bounds - Clifton, CO & Joe Roderick - Loma, CO
5. Alan Diaz - Lochbuie, CO & Cooper Strong - Watkins Co 80132, WY
6. Wyatt Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO & Robbie Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
3. Sat, July 04 2020, 4:00 PM
1.
Wyatt Uptain - Craig, CO & Kasen Brennise - Craig, CO
2. Jase Staudt - Nathrop, CO & Clancy Kreutzer - La Veta, CO
3. Branden Edwards - Grand Junction, CO & Kent Edwards - Grand Junction, CO
4. Mitch Walz - Craig, CO & Todd Wilson - Baggs, WY
5. Clay Norell - Hotchkiss, CO & Bret Tonozzi - Loma, CO
6. Braxton Morgan - Elbert, CO & C L Morgan - Elbert, CO
7. Troy Vernon - Grover, CO & Trent Vernon - Maybell, CO
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0