Ft. Pierre, SD
Bareback - 9
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Tucker Jensen - Belle Fourche, SD
2. Dylan Riggins - Kadoka, SD
3. Jhett Knight - Rushville, NE
4. Hunter Big Eagle - Harold, SD
5. Colt Hokana - Columbia, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Kaden Clark - Black Hawk, SD
2. Colter France - Kenmare, ND
3. Melvin Cummings - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Logan Stiller - Thief River Falls, MN
Barrel Racing - 70
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Keylee Zancanella - Aurora, SD
2. Sidni Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Katie Lensegrav - Interior, SD
4. Bristol Benson - Saginaw, MN
5. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD
6. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
7. Lori O’dea - Midland, SD
8. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
9. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND
10. Jorry Lammers - Avon, SD
11. Nikki Hansen - Dickinson, ND
12. Brooklyn Hanson - Faith, SD
13. Amber Garrett - Pierre, SD
14. Wacey Brown - Piedmont, SD
15. Jodi Nelson - Hartford, SD
16. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
17. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
18. Ryen Scheppick - Pierre, SD
19. Taylor Hanson - Belle Fourche, SD
20. Stefany Benson - Saginaw, MN
21. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD
22. Jill Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
23. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
24. Kristi Steffes - Vale, SD
25. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
26. Shaw Nelson - Hartford, SD
27. Sidni Ferguson - Dupree, SD
28. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Dawson Munger - Pukwana, SD
2. Sierra Young - Pierre, SD
3. Carter Waddell - Mission, SD
4. Katie Hostutler - Midland, SD
5. Emily Zimba - McIntosh, SD
6. Cedar Kohr - Gillette, WY
7. Jill Moody - Pierre, SD
8. Kailyn Groves - Faith, SD
9. Jayda Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
10. Megan Vanliere - Pierre, SD
11. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
12. Taylor Barry - Ft. Pierre, SD
13. Amy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
14. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD
15. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
16. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD
17. Sage Kohr - Gillette, WY
18. Emily Rose - Ft. Pierre, SD
19. Kaylee Williams - Faith, SD
20. Sydney Theobald - Ft. Pierre, SD
21. Ashley Graber - Columbia, SD
22. Emilee Pauly - Wall, SD
23. Shandra Stromer - Harrold, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Sierra Schott - McLaughlin, SD
2. Summer Kosel - Glenham, SD
3. Rayel Livermont - Sturgis, SD
4. Codi Sebastian - Dickinson, ND
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
6. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD
7. Layni Stevens - St.Lawrence, SD
8. Jenna Humble - Mud Butte, SD
9. Kari Cable - New Underwood, SD
10. Tommie Kay Martin - Hayes, SD
11. Bailey Rigdon - Rapid City, SD
12. Tessa Menzel - Quinn, SD
13. Megan Marone - Pukwana, SD
14. Stephanie Curtis - Fruitdale, SD
15. Cashae McGee - Rhame, ND
16. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
17. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD
18. Annie Fulton - Miller, SD
19. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD
Bull Riding - 15
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Olathe Schmidt - Whiteriver, SD
2. Wacey Ferguson - Hermosa, SD
3. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
4. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. Thunder Boomer - Wessington Springs, SD
6. Lane Roettele - Mitchell, SD
7. Dakota Marschner - Columbus, ND
8. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
9. Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
10. Dylan Rice - Flandreau, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Hunter Johnson - Kadoka, SD
2. Justin McCall - Colome, SD
3. Hudson Johnson - Kadoka, SD
4. Jake Foster - Meadow, SD
5. Collin Hunt - Interior, SD
Calf Roping - 32
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Tanner Fite - Hermosa, SD
2. Logan Murphy - Alzada, MT
3. Dillon Sackett - Alcester, SD
4. Matt Peters - Smithwick, SD
5. Chandler Comfort - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD
7. Tate Hoffman - Highmore, SD
8. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD
9. BO Dean - Platte, SD
10. Rio Nutter - Rapid City, SD
11. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
12. Garrett Murphy - Torrington, WY
13. Chance Derner - New Underwood, SD
14. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
2. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD
3. Chayse McKenney - Parker, SD
4. Cole Lane - Torrington, WY
5. Thane Lockhart - Olerichs, SD
6. Camillo Serracin - Ft. Pierre, SD
7. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Reece Ullerich - Humboldt, SD
2. Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
3. Dawson Phillips - Winner, SD
4. Corey Braskamp - Wentworth, SD
5. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
6. Jeremy Carney - Rapid City, SD
7. Lincoln Petersek - Colome, SD
8. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
9. Blasius Steffan - Gregory, SD
10. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD
11. Tyler Scheevel - Lester Prairie, MN
Goat Tying - 34
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Jill Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
3. Sidni Ferguson - Dupree, SD
4. Gracie Sheridan - Brookings, SD
5. Jazz McGirr - Huron, SD
6. Amy Tierney - Reva, SD
7. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD
8. Tatum Sheridan - Brookings, SD
9. Natalie Leisinger - Highmore, SD
10. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
11. Callie Aamot - Desmet, SD
12. Kylene Baker - Buffalo Gap, SD
13. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
14. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD
15. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Opal Harkins - Billings, MT
2. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Kaylee Williams - Faith, SD
4. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
5. Emilee Pauly - Wall, SD
6. Kailyn Groves - Faith, SD
7. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
2. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
3. Chenoa Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA
4. Cashae McGee - Rhame, ND
5. Mary Risse - Martin, SD
6. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
7. Tessa Menzel - Quinn, SD
8. Cheyenne Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA
9. Maci Maher - McLaughlin, SD
10. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
11. Shea Husted - Harrold, SD
12. Layni Stevens - St.Lawrence, SD
Ladies Breakaway - 98
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
2. Tessa Caspers - New Underwood, SD
3. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
4. Rieley Maier - Chadron, NE
5. Sidney Peters - Smithwick, SD
6. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD
7. Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
8. Kassidy Caspers - New Underwood, SD
9. Caitlyn Dowling - Buffalo, SD
10. Shawnee Sherwood - Grace, ID
11. Jill Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
12. Jessica Ryan - Aladdin, WY
13. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD
14. Amy Tierney - Reva, SD
15. Sidni Ferguson - Dupree, SD
16. Kelsey Lensegrav - Interior, SD
17. Shayna Deal - Faith, SD
18. Sidney Hanson - Faith, SD
19. Lacey Hewitt - Whitewood, SD
20. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
21. Whitney Knippling - Whitewood, SD
22. Kaycee Monnens - Hulett, WY
23. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD
24. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD
25. Sierra Lee - Rhame, ND
26. Kamira Miller - Newell, SD
27. Jazz McGirr - Huron, SD
28. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
29. Brooklyn Hanson - Faith, SD
30. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD
31. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
32. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD
33. Tierny Hamlin - Highmore, SD
34. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
35. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD
36. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
37. Tatum Carey - Huron, SD
38. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD
39. Kali Olson - Piedmont, SD
40. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
41. Kylene Baker - Buffalo Gap, SD
42. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD
43. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
44. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
45. Kecia Miller - Newell, SD
46. Jenna Fulton - Miller, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Mazee Pauley - Dupree, SD
2. Emilee Pauly - Wall, SD
3. Ashley Graber - Columbia, SD
4. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
5. Sage Kohr - Gillette, WY
6. Opal Harkins - Billings, MT
7. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD
8. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
9. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD
10. Whitley Reder - Fruitdale, SD
11. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD
12. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
13. Sierra Price - Faith, SD
14. Shanna Gebhardt - Timber Lake, SD
15. Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
16. Dawson Munger - Pukwana, SD
17. Nikki Opatrny - Philip, SD
18. Sadie Podzimek - Ludlow, SD
19. Trista Reinert - Buffalo, SD
20. Bailey Olson - Hayes, SD
21. Sydney Theobald - Ft. Pierre, SD
22. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Cashae McGee - Rhame, ND
2. Shea Husted - Harrold, SD
3. Josey Poppens - Larchwood, IA
4. Rayel Livermont - Sturgis, SD
5. Chenoa Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA
6. Hallie Fulton - Miller, SD
7. Tommie Kay Martin - Hayes, SD
8. Abby Jo Eckstaine - Kennebec, SD
9. Kacey Struxness - Appleton, MN
10. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
11. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
12. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD
13. Sami McGuire - St. Onge, SD
14. Cedar Anderson - Carrington, ND
15. Mary Risse - Martin, SD
16. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
17. Taylor Bothwell - Pierre, SD
18. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
19. Kailee Webb - Isabel, SD
20. Annie Fulton - Miller, SD
21. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
22. Jayden Shoemaker - Faith, SD
23. Cheyenne Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA
24. Codi Sebastian - Dickinson, ND
25. Devin Nicholls - Moorcroft, WY
26. Josi Stevens - St Lawrence, SD
27. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
28. Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
29. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD
30. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD
Mixed Team Roping - 48
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Leigh Sherwood - Grace, ID & Steve Sherwood - Grace, ID
2. Lindsey O'Keefe - Belle Fourche, SD & Levi O'Keefe - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD & Jerry Golliher - Belle Fourche, SD
4. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD & Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD
5. Shawnee Sherwood - Grace, ID & Cole Sherwood - Grace, ID
6. Kassidy Caspers - New Underwood, SD & Tanner Fite - Hermosa, SD
7. Jenna Fulton - Miller, SD & Bo Dean - Platte, SD
8. Kristi Steffes - Vale, SD & Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE
9. Trina Arneson - Enning, SD & Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD
10. Tanielle Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
11. Syerra Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
12. Ashley Price - Faith, SD & Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD
13. Taylor Hanson - Belle Fourche, SD & Chandler Comfort - Belle Fourche, SD
14. Whitney Knippling - Whitewood, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
15. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY & Logan Murphy - Alzada, MT
16. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD
17. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD & Tucker Gaer - Newell, SD
18. Shayla Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Carson Johnson - Casper, WY
19. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
20. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD & Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD
21. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD & Tucker Chytka - Spearfish, SD
22. Amy Tierney - Reva, SD & Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
23. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD & Chance Derner - New Underwood, SD
24. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD & Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD
25. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
26. Layna Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Raymond Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Randall Fuhrer - Irene, SD & Lindzie Vaith - Lesterville, SD
2. Hanna Hostutler - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
3. Tracer Olson - White River, SD & Sadie Podzimek - Ludlow, SD
4. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
5. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD & Paden Belkham - Blunt, SD
6. Denise Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
7. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
8. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD & Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD
9. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Brooke Nelson - Philip, SD
10. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD & Grey Gilbert - Buffalo, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD & Brock Gotschell - Torrington, WY
2. Savana Johnston - Elm Springs, SD & Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
3. Devin Nicholls - Moorcroft, WY & Cole Robinson - Moorcroft, WY
4. Josey Poppens - Larchwood, IA & Chenoa Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA
5. Jayden Shoemaker - Faith, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
6. Annie Fulton - Miller, SD & Trey Gates - Wolsey, SD
7. Dana Markham - Vinita, OK & Cale Markham - Vinita, OK
8. Laura Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Jj Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
9. Josi Stevens - St Lawrence, SD & Dawson Phillips - Winner, SD
10. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
11. Jim (james) Graven - Minot, ND & Jordyn Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
12. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD
Saddle Bronc - 14
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Rowdy Hughson - Hot Springs, SD
2. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
3. Trey Elshere - Quinn, SD
4. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
5. John Thelen - Mitchell, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Carter Elshere - Elm Springs, SD
2. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD
3. Jacob Kammerer - Phillip, SD
4. Brady Gjesle - Pollock, SD
5. Trey Gates - Wolsey, SD
6. Jake Foster - Meadow, SD
7. Rowdy Thomspon - Union Center, SD
8. Tanner Williamson - Box Elder, SD
9. Cooper West - Philip, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 30
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
James (jim) Hale - White Owl, SD
2. Jerry Golliher - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD
4. Richard Keil - Newell, SD
5. Gerald McInerney - Sundance, WY
6. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
7. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
8. Steve Sherwood - Grace, ID
9. Chuck Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
10. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
11. Mike McInerney - Sundance, WY
12. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
13. Raymond Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
14. Chuck Hamlin - Highmore, SD
15. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
2. Glen Hostutler - Midland, SD
3. Lynn McNenny - Sturgis, SD
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
5. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
6. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
7. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD
8. Gary Simon - Timber Lake, SD
9. Kirk Ford - Sturgis, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
2. Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
3. Tucker Ashley - Pukwanna, SD
4. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD
5. Jim (james) Graven - Minot, ND
6. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
Steer Wrestling - 35
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Reed Kraeger - Elwood, NE
2. Seth Shorb - Hermosa, SD
3. Cole Trainor - Faith, SD
4. BO Dean - Platte, SD
5. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
6. Tucker Chytka - Spearfish, SD
7. Tye Hale - Faith, SD
8. Alex Bergeson - Mitchell, SD
9. Casey Olson - Prairie City, SD
10. Colbey Steeke - Rhame, ND
11. Trig Olson - Prairie City, SD
12. Carson Good - Long Valley, SD
13. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE
14. Bryce Dibbern - Interior, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
2. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
3. Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD
4. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD
5. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
6. Wyatt Tibbitts - Hot Springs, SD
7. Clint Nelson - Phillip, SD
8. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD
9. Sawyer Strand - Sioux Falls, SD
10. Logan Lemmel - Whitewood, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
2. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD
3. Carter Kennedy - Beresford, SD
4. Sid Hart - Sioux Falls, SD
5. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
6. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
7. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
8. Shane Andersen - Hurley, SD
9. Lyman Colliflower - Ridgeview, SD
10. Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD
11. Tyler Scheevel - Lester Prairie, MN
Team Penning - 10
2TP. Thurs, July 4 2019 5:30PM
1.
Kristee Hoggarth - Ft. Pierre, SD & Lennie Steffen - Colome, SD & Mary Pat Fawcett -
2. Paul Borgmann - White Lake, SD & Lindsay Borgmann - Mt. Vernon, SD & Collin Borgmann -
3. Mick Varilek - Geddes, SD & Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD & Clinton Olinger -
4. Tyler Steever - Lennox, SD & Teresa Mead - Jefferson, SD & Harold Fischer -
5. Wally Bakke - Irene, SD & James Kuiper - Canton, SD & Charles Walters -
6. Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD & Barbara Hammerstrom - Davis, SD & Rodney Hammerstrom -
7. Lisa Horn - Piedmont, SD & David Horn - Piedmont, SD & Kerry Horn -
8. Taryn Guinn - Reliance, SD & Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD & Kordel Kiehn -
9. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD & Tom Varilek - Geddes, SD & Tom Jones -
10. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD & Travis Olson - Harrisburg, SD & Bryan Runge -
Team Roping - 48
1S. Wed, July 3 2019 10:00AM
1.
Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD & Myles Kenzy - Iona, SD
2. Rio Nutter - Rapid City, SD & Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD
3. Wroper Kosel - Mobridge, SD & Elliot Gourneau - Kennebec, SD
4. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Guy Fransua - Martin, SD
5. Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
6. Rowdy Ludemann - Saginaw, MN & Shane Ludemann - Fort Pierre, SD
7. Jeff Johnston - Thedford, NE & Dustin Harris - O'Neill, NE
8. Melvin Arneson - Enning, SD & Tarin Arneson - Enning, SD
9. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD & Allen Auer - Whitewood, SD
10. Wade Monnens - Belle Fourche, SD & Sam Huffman - Belle Fourche, SD
11. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD & Levi O'Keefe - Belle Fourche, SD
12. Jay Mattson - Sturgis, SD & Chandler Comfort - Belle Fourche, SD
13. Cole Sherwood - Grace, ID & Steve Sherwood - Grace, ID
14. Alfred Hansen - Dickinson, ND & Levi Tyan - Wallace, NE
15. Mike Sheridan - Brookings, SD & Brad Mcgirr - Huron, SD
16. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD & Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD
17. Kellan Johnson - Casper, WY & Carson Johnson - Casper, WY
18. Kole Latham - Flandreau, SD & Jd Kirwan - Bonesteel, SD
19. Tye Hale - Faith, SD & Tee Hale - Union Center, SD
20. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD & Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD
21. Kenny Hoffman - Highmore, SD & Tate Hoffman - Highmore, SD
22. TR Stirling - Ft. Pierre, SD & Cayne Reinhard - Ft. Pierre, SD
23. Brent McInerney - Alzada, MT & Tanner Mcinerney - Alzada, MT
24. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD & Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD
3. Thurs, July 4 2019 7:00PM
1.
Rusty Gebhardt - Timber Lake, SD & Mitch Enright - Timber Lake, SD
2. Tracer Olson - White River, SD & Tyen Palmer - Kadoka, SD
3. Clint Nelson - Phillip, SD & Levi Hapney - Quinn, SD
4. Connor McNenny - Sturgis, SD & Daine Mcnenny - Sturgis, SD
5. Luke Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD & Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
6. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD & Clay Schaack - Wall, SD
7. Billy Gallino - Wasta, SD & Cass Lytle - Quinn, SD
8. Brad Nelson - Hartford, SD & Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
9. Tucker McDaniel - Midland, SD & Jeff Nelson - Philip, SD
10. Troy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD & Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD
11. Layne Carson - Grassy Butte, ND & Jade Nelson - Midland, SD
12. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD & Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD
4. Fri, July 5 2019 7:00PM
1.
Cale Markham - Vinita, OK & Brye Crites - Welch, OK
2. Matt Van Driel - Yankton, SD & Jeremy Van Driel - Isabel, SD
3. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
4. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD & Cash Hetzel - Lemmon, SD
5. Jace Ullerich - Humboldt, SD & Reece Ullerich - Humboldt, SD
6. Jim (james) Graven - Minot, ND & Jeff Schaefer - Des Lacs, ND
7. Trevor Olson - Mud Butte, SD & Payton Pirrung - Hartford, SD
8. Jeremy Ferguson - Eagle Butte, SD & Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD
9. Dawson Phillips - Winner, SD & Lincoln Petersek - Colome, SD
10. Blasius Steffan - Gregory, SD & Riley Hannum - Ft. Pierre, SD
11. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
12. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD & Calder Johnston - Elm Springs, SD
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0