Wagner, SD
Bareback - 1
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Nick Schwedhelm - Fort Calhoun, NE
Barrel Racing - 31
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Sidni Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
2. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
3. Lacey Westphal - Leola, SD
4. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD
5. Peyton Johnson - Kyle, SD
6. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
7. Katelynn Westphal - Leola, SD
8. Deb Christy - Norton, KS
9. Melissa Morris - Pierre, SD
10. Natalie Zacharias - Wagner, SD
11. Jodi Nelson - Hartford, SD
12. Lexy Leischner - Parkston, SD
13. Jordan Matthews - Bancroft, NE
14. Keva Lindquist - Lake Andes, SD
15. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
16. Shaw Nelson - Hartford, SD
17. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Shada Beeson - Wagner, SD
2. Becky Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
3. Amanda Lymber - Broken Bow, NE
4. Lexi Thyberg - Hartford, SD
5. Heather Bosse - Cogswell, ND
6. Brooke Diedrichs - Kennebec, SD
7. Chantel Kolb - Belle Fourche, SD
8. Katlyen Knoll - Avon, SD
9. Jena Garwood - Atkinson, NE
10. Pam Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE
11. Cassie Mehlbrech - Canistota, SD
12. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE
13. Kari Cable - New Underwood, SD
14. Shannon Jenson - Lawton, IA
Bull Riding - 17
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Colton Provost - Dante, SD
2. Adonis Ruml - Howard, SD
3. Tristan Steffen - Hartington, NE
4. Jake Herrboldt - Tripp, SD
5. Jason Alder - Oneill, NE
6. Robert Hoppe - Norfork, NE
7. Cole Heckenlaible - Hartington, NE
8. Corey Frankenstein - Wagner, SD
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Collin Hunt - Interior, SD
2. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Rowdy Hughson - Provo, SD
4. Thunder Boomer - Wessington Springs, SD
5. Teigan Gray - Eagle Butte, SD
6. Justin Hofer - Ipswich, SD
7. Justin McCall - Colome, SD
8. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
9. Mason Moody - Letcher, SD
Calf Roping - 9
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Dusty Forre - Newman Grove, NE
2. Cody Rieker - Lexington, NE
3. Marty McPherson - Piedmont, SD
4. Patrick Martin - Lexington, NE
5. Hunter Haberman - Olivette, SD
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Terry Graff - Long Pine, NE
2. Miles Garwood - Atkinson, NE
3. Travis Lymber - Broken Bow, NE
4. Brady Petrik - Avon, SD
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 26
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
2. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD
3. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
4. Stannis Hoffmann - Dunlap, IA
5. Megan Steiger - Rapid City, SD
6. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
7. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
8. Jenny Belkham - Blunt, SD
9. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD
10. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD
11. Lexy Leischner - Parkston, SD
12. Lacey Westphal - Leola, SD
13. Tawny Barry - Carter, SD
14. Carole Hollers - Sturgis, SD
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Scout Hebbert - Mullen, NE
2. Katie Mundorf - Mullen, NE
3. Kirby Eppert - Seneca, NE
4. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE
5. Torie Kester - Clearwater, NE
6. Ginalee Sinner - Sargent, NE
7. Summer Beeson - Wagner, SD
8. Cheyenne Brown - Ponca, NE
9. Bodelle Mueller - Sutherland, NE
10. Dana Judge - Emmet, NE
11. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD
12. Haley Brown - Ponca, NE
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 8
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Dylan Schofield - Phillip, SD
2. Miles Kreeger - Lake Andes, SD
3. Nick Schwedhelm - Fort Calhoun, NE
4. Seth Johnson - Norfolk, NE
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Rowdy Hughson - Provo, SD
2. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD
3. Jd Anderson - Caputa, SD
4. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
Sr. Breakaway - 15
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD
2. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD
3. Phil Iverson - Vermillion, SD
4. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
5. Barry Knippling - Chamberlain, SD
6. Scott Vandenberg - Sioux Falls, SD
7. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
8. Shawn Carey - Highmore, SD
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD
2. Greg (gregory) Swim - Springview, NE
3. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD
4. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
5. Darrell Barry - Belle Fourche, SD
6. Tucker Ashley - Pukwanna, SD
7. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
Steer Wrestling - 5
1. Sat, Aug 31 2019 7:00PM
1.
Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD
2. Braydon Kalkowski - Oneill, NE
2. Sun, Sept 1 2019 7:00PM
1.
Sawyer Strand - Sioux Falls, SD
2. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
3. Taylor Dawls - Oneill, NE
Team Penning - 13
Team Roping - 21
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0