Eads, CO
Bareback - 3
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Cameron Langston - Woodward, OK
2. Kohlton Anderson - Thorton, CO
Barrel Racing - 27
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Kaylynn Cate - Johnstown, CO
2. Brittany Tonozzi - Larkspur, CO
3. Mejrusa Rustemovic - Kiowa, CO
4. Kelley Schnaufer - Pueblo, CO
5. Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
6. Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
7. Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
8. Nicole Schmidt - Platteville, CO
9. Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
10. Carol Ruggieri - Pueblo, CO
11. Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
12. Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
13. Lindsey Cade - Lamar, CO
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Dusti Boyd - Kersey, CO
2. Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
3. Josey Schomp - Pueblo, CO
4. Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
5. Tori Cooper - Brighton, CO
6. Jordan Miller - Bennett, CO
7. Roxanna Clawson - Great Bend, KS
8. Savannah Morgan - Goodwell, OK
9. Sami Sweeney - Fort Lupton, CO
10. Ashlyn Moeder - Oakley, KS
11. Samantha Jackson - La Junta, CO
12. Beau Peterson - Goodwell, OK
13. Tammy Peterson - Cimarron, KS
14. Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
Bull Riding - 11
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Travis Wheeler - Parker, CO
2. Cordell Curtis - Eads, CO
3. Nathan Hatchel - Castle Rock, CO
4. Jake Deacon - Monte Vista, CO
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Ty Zofchak - Littleton, CO
2. Tyler Kippes - Eaton, CO
3. Ryan Duensing - Rocky Ford, CO
4. Nick Cooley - Loveland, CO
5. Nathaniel Hoey - Montrose, CO
6. Tanner Fry - Calhan, CO
7. Tyler Pohlman - Cheyenne, WY
Calf Roping - 20
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Quint Bell - Goodwell, OK
2. Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
3. Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
4. Gabe Burrows - Hugoton, KS
5. Logan Vick - Byers, CO
6. Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
7. Garret Arnold - Strasburg, CO
8. Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
9. Ryan Belew - La Junta, CO
10. Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Will Thiel - Goodwell, OK
2. Colton Reed - Wiley, CO
3. Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
4. Trevor Meier - Garden City, KS
5. Perry Dietz - Alva, OK
6. Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
7. Hadly McCormick - Scottsbluff, NE
8. Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
9. Cody Harter - Amarillo, TX
10. Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 22
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
2. Karly Teller - Ft Collins, CO
3. Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
4. Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
5. Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
6. Kerby Anderson - Grover, CO
7. Rosi Mosher - Boyero, CO
8. Shelby Dines - Toponas, CO
9. Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
10. Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Kassie Kautzman - Goodwell, OK
2. Bailey Brown - North Platte, NE
3. Ashlyn Moeder - Oakley, KS
4. Savannah Morgan - Goodwell, OK
5. Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
6. Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
7. Beau Peterson - Goodwell, OK
8. Erika Chartrand - Goodwell, OK
9. Connie Harris - Pueblo West, CO
10. Brandi Hollenbeck - Mooreland, OK
11. Kacey Clark - Laramie, WY
12. Kori Phillips - Oberlin, KS
Mixed Team Roping - 19
Saddle Bronc - 12
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Ean Price - Leedy, OK
2. Sam Goings - Goodwell, OK
3. W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
4. Lane Hines - Centennial, CO
5. Ira Dickinson - Rock Springs, WY
6. Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
7. Trenton Burd - Goodwell, OK
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Tanner Hayes - Elkhart, KS
2. Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
3. Cory Byrd - Douglas, WY
4. Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
5. John Birkholz - Fort Collins, CO
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 17
1. Fri, Sept 13 2019 1:00PM
1.
Lane Giovanetti - Goodwell, OK
2. Nathan Weyrick - Goodwell, OK
3. Jarek Vanpetten - Ingalls, KS
4. Austin Hawkins - Sharon Springs, KS
5. Gabe Burrows - Hugoton, KS
6. Jeremy Plourde - Carleton, MI
7. Sam Goings - Goodwell, OK
3. Sat, Sept 14 2019 1:00PM
1.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
2. Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
3. Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
4. Jacob Sterkel - Brighton, CO
5. Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
6. Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
7. Talon Sterkel - Brighton, CO
8. Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
9. Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
10. Cody Mumma - Fort Lupton, CO
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 20
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 12