Bareback - 4
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Tucker Depew - Hayden, CO
|
2.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
3.
Mason Snyder - Craig, CO
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Tyler Ferguson - Bennett, CO
|
|
Barrel Racing - 36
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Megan Touros - Greeley, CO
|
2.
Lindsey Wilson - Florence, CO
|
3.
Zoey Colletti - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Lorie Diodosio - Fowler, CO
|
5.
Cleonne Steinmiler - Fort Collins, CO
|
6.
Samantha McKnight - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Leeann Ridley - Las Animas, CO
|
8.
Chelsea Shaffer - Fort Lupton, CO
|
9.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
10.
Heather Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
11.
Amber Moore - Nucla, CO
|
12.
Kaylynn Cate - Johnstown, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 10 2019, 8:00 AM 1.
Cynthia Heitmann - Calhan, CO
|
2.
Christina Munster - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Elle Eagles - Center, CO
|
4.
Carla Beckett - Laramie, WY
|
5.
Jackie Dolanch - Ft Lupton, CO
|
6.
Trixie Carlstrom - Wellington, CO
|
7.
Jennifer Hiler - Greeley, CO
|
8.
Peyton Crowder - Ft Lupton, CO
|
9.
Sydney Zeigler - Wellingotn, CO
|
10.
Wendy Hoefer - Fort Lutpon, CO
|
11.
Mackinzey Barnes - Boise City, OK
|
12.
Codi Smiley - Syracuse, KS
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
2.
Felesha Smith - Evergreen, CO
|
3.
Emily Masters - Erie, CO
|
4.
Sara Wilson - Limon, CO
|
5.
Robyn Mason - Pueblo West, CO
|
6.
Sami Sweeney - Fort Lupton, CO
|
7.
Kelly Yates - Pueblo, CO
|
8.
Janelle Reetz - Avondale, CO
|
9.
Myra Masters - Erie, CO
|
10.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
11.
Kelcey McNamee - Kersey, CO
|
12.
Nicole Waggoner - Pueblo West, CO
|
|
Bull Riding - 13
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Patrick Sisneros - Colorado Springs, CO
|
2.
Keenan Hayes - Hayden, CO
|
3.
Wyatt Joseph - Eaton, CO
|
4.
Titus Adams - Greeley, CO
|
5.
Tyler Kippes - Eaton, CO
|
6.
Andrew King - Kersey, CO
|
7.
Charlie Hunnel - Littleton, CO
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Theodore Glasmann - Mead, CO
|
2.
Tyler Brown - Calhan, CO
|
3.
Dave Mainus - Colby, KS
|
4.
Cody Tesch - Berthoud, CO
|
5.
Kelton Smedley - Lakewood, CO
|
6.
Jaron Carpenter - Limon, CO
|
|
Calf Roping - 22
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Zaine Mikita - Byers, CO
|
2.
Wes Mack - Raton, NM
|
3.
Gavin Liggett - Limon, CO
|
4.
Jace Roselle - Greeley, CO
|
5.
Layton Little - Weatherford, OK
|
6.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
7.
Luke Meier - Limon, CO
|
8.
Brandon Neugebauer - La Junta, CO
|
9.
Joe Colletti - Peyton, CO
|
10.
Brian Venn - Kersey, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 10 2019, 8:00 AM 1.
Devon Burris - Windsor, CO
|
2.
Lucas Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
3.
Tyler Boxleitner - Loveland, CO
|
4.
Kyle Belew - La Junta, CO
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Jarrett Oestmann - Limon, CO
|
2.
Darnell Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
3.
Brian (j) Gillen - Elizabeth, CO
|
4.
Ross McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
5.
Brice Ingo - Boone, CO
|
6.
Don Scanga - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Lance Neuerburg - Gill, CO
|
|
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 31
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Olivia Lay - Elbert, CO
|
2.
Amber Moore - Nucla, CO
|
3.
Linsay Sumpter - Fowler, CO
|
4.
Harlie Williams - Norwood, CO
|
5.
Rosi Mosher - Boyero, CO
|
6.
Justene Hirsig - Cheyenne, WY
|
7.
Kaitlin Gustave - Ft Lupton, CO
|
8.
Karly Teller - Ft Collins, CO
|
9.
Graycee Lay - Elbert, CO
|
10.
Teisha Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
2S. Sat, August 10 2019, 8:00 AM 1.
Mackinzey Barnes - Boise City, OK
|
2.
Elle Eagles - Center, CO
|
3.
Jessica Mosher - Karval, CO
|
4.
Dara Belew - La Junta, CO
|
5.
Tanya Goad - Reydon, OK
|
6.
Connie Harris - Pueblo, CO
|
7.
Bailey McCaughey - Eads, CO
|
8.
Debbie Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
9.
Megan Morrison - Windsor, CO
|
10.
Kori Phillips - Oberlin, KS
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Jessie Miller - Fort Lupton, CO
|
2.
Larame Barnett - Mills, WY
|
3.
Rylea Fabrizio - Pueblo, CO
|
4.
Willow Nicholas - Baggs, WY
|
5.
Mattie Hummel - Hudson, CO
|
6.
Kacey Clark - Laramie, WY
|
7.
Samantha Hartung - Penrose, CO
|
8.
Erin Johnson - Fowler, CO
|
9.
Taya McAdow - Keensburg, CO
|
10.
Kassi McPherson - Rapid City, SD
|
11.
Lindee Lauhon - Penrose, CO
|
|
Mixed Team Roping - 28
Saddle Bronc - 9
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Gavin McAllister - Silverthorne, CO
|
2.
Wyatt Lohman - Weatherford, OK
|
3.
Danny Prior - Lakewood, CO
|
4.
Brady Burton - Krum, TX
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Perry Forster - Craig, CO
|
2.
Denton Ward - Laramie, WY
|
3.
W. Jay Harrison - Pierce, CO
|
4.
Augustus Jones - Goodwell, OK
|
5.
Brice Schnug - Grover, CO
|
|
Sr. Breakaway - 0
Steer Wrestling - 12
|
1. Fri, August 09 2019, 7:30 PM 1.
Daniel Huxtable - Riverton, WY
|
2.
Dalton Burgener - Douglas, WY
|
3.
Chadron Coffield - Yuma, CO
|
4.
Craig Weichel - Weldona, CO
|
3. Sat, August 10 2019, 1:00 PM 1.
Hadley Jackson - La Junta, CO
|
2.
Tuff Gibson - La Junta, CO
|
3.
Brady Buum - Fort Lupton, CO
|
4.
Lane Baker - Penrose, CO
|
5.
Buck Rinehart - Bennett, CO
|
6.
Ryan Hinton - Pueblo West, CO
|
7.
Colt Honey - La Junta, CO
|
8.
Daniel Joos - La Junta, CO
|
|
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 32
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0
Steer Roping - 0
|