Box Elder, MT
Bareback - 15
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jesse Wager - Gillette, WY
2. Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
3. Rodney Begay - Rock Point, AZ
4. Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ
5. Delvecchio Kaye - Round Rock, AZ
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
2. Jhett Knight - Rushmore, NE
3. Kelsey Nordvold - Pierre, SD
4. Tyrick Wilson - Chinle, AZ
5. Justin Randle - Fort Vermilian, AB
5SG. Sun, Aug 4 2019 1:00PM
1.
Buck Lunak - Florence, MT
2. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
3. Brad Crawford - Browning, MT
4. Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
5. Goldman Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
Barrel Racing - 69
2S. Fri, Aug 2 2019 9:00AM
1.
Jaycine Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
3. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
4. Chaise Teehee - Muskogee, OK
5. JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
6. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
8. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
9. Wiwinu Mills - White Swan, WA
10. Mashaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
11. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
12. Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
13. Sheryl Manychief - Calgary, AB
14. Priscilla Cardinal - Cardston, AB
15. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
16. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
17. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
18. Olivia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
19. Sonya Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
20. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
21. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
22. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
23. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
24. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
25. Janae Devine - Cardston, AB
26. Jackie Oka - Cardston, AB
27. Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK
28. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
29. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
30. Jessica Havener - Lodge Grass, MT
31. Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
32. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
33. Jackie Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
34. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
35. Blaezi Calico - Oktaha, OK
36. Coral Crowchild - Calgary, AB
37. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
38. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
39. Pj Fox - Cardston, AB
40. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
41. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
42. Sweetpea Jensen - Flagstaff, AZ
43. Jannon Hale - Ganado, AZ
44. Tracey Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
45. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
46. Yvette Vega - Charlo, MT
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Lilly Picard - Pendleton, OR
2. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
3. Karlee Meyers - Box Elder, MT
4. Camille Whitney - Cochrane, AB
5. Megan Lunak - Busby, MT
6. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
7. Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR
8. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
9. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
10. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
11. Hanna Smith - Colville, WA
12. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
2. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
3. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
4. Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
5. Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
6. Talyssa Horn - Harlem, MT
7. Courtney Herrera - White Swan, WA
8. Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
9. Kassidy Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
10. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
11. Keanna Dedman - Nazlini, AZ
Bull Riding - 29
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
T'Jay Allen - Harlem, MT
2. Preston Louis - Browning, MT
3. Tristen Janis - Porcupine, SD
4. Justin Little Plume - Browning, MT
5. Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
6. Heston Zonnie - Kayenta, AZ
7. Zac Osborne - Lander, WY
8. Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
9. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
10. Bill Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Frank Walker - Fort Apache, AZ
2. Kobe Whitford - Cut Bank, MT
3. Wyatt Covington - Omak, WA
4. Dustin Reidhead - Whiteriver, AZ
5. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
6. Kolton Bishop - Harlem, MT
7. Kyle Tessay - Whiteriver, AZ
8. Alex Grant - East Glacier Park, MT
9. Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
10. Briar Calico - Oktaka, OK
5SG. Sun, Aug 4 2019 1:00PM
1.
Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
2. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
3. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
4. Hank Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Goldman Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
6. Cleve Spang - Billings, MT
7. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
8. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
9. Leo Johnson - Harlen, MT
Calf Roping - 82
2S. Fri, Aug 2 2019 9:00AM
1.
Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB
2. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Lyndon Many Guns - Siksika, AB
4. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
5. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
6. Kordale Secody - Page, AZ
7. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
8. JR Roach - Claremore, OK
9. Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK
10. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
11. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD
12. TY Pablo - Crownpoint, NM
13. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
14. Joe Yellow Old Woman - Cardston, AB
15. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT
16. Clint Harry - Porterville, CA
17. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
18. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ
19. JC Guardipee - Cut Bank, MT
20. Blaine Mitchell - Chinle, AZ
21. J.C. Crowley - Poplar, MT
22. Allen Charley - Window Rock, AZ
23. Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
24. Taylen Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
25. Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
26. Jake Fox - Cardston, AB
27. Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
28. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
29. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
30. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
31. Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
32. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
33. Dennison Boone - Tohatchi, NM
34. Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
35. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
36. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
37. Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
38. Chance Barnes - Flora Vista, NM
39. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
40. Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
41. Blair Burk - Durant, OK
42. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ
43. Owen Gustafson - Browning, MT
44. J Billingsley - Glasgow, MT
45. Tyler Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
46. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
47. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
48. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
49. Donovan Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
50. Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
51. Bill Watson - Box Elder, MT
52. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
53. Blake Tatham - Pryor, OK
54. Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
55. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
56. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
57. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT
58. Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT
59. Sacree Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
60. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
61. Malachi Pablo - Bloomfield, NM
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT
2. Aj Haven - Window Rock, AZ
3. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
4. Bryton Edmundson - Henrietta, OK
5. Mike White Quills - Cardston, AB
6. Clay White - Bartlesville, OK
7. Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
8. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
9. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
10. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Beau Grant - Wingate, NM
2. Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
3. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
4. Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM
5. Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
6. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
7. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Aaron Johnson - Morris, OK
9. Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM
10. Laron Johnson - Bixby, OK
11. Bo Wells - Cardston, AB
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 83
2S. Fri, Aug 2 2019 9:00AM
1.
Charmayne Pickens - Standoff, AB
2. Tammy Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
3. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
4. Dovelyn Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Taylissa Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
6. Shelly Vocu - Ashland, MT
7. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. Jareth Hale - Ganado, AZ
9. Halle Tatham - Pryor, OK
10. Pj Fox - Cardston, AB
11. Sunni Dixon - Morley, AB
12. Faith Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
13. Mykayla Tatsey - Busby, MT
14. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
15. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
16. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
17. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
18. JC Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
19. Henny Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
20. Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ
21. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
22. Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
23. Sadie Harwood - East Glacier, MT
24. Shannon Soop - Cardston, AB
25. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
26. Laci K. Begay - Window Rock, AZ
27. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
28. Twila Jones - Tohatchi, NM
29. Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM
30. Mia Wilson - Shiprock, NM
31. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
32. Leah Platero - Fruitland, NM
33. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
34. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
35. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
36. Fallon Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ
37. Jimi Champ - Cut Bank, MT
38. Jenna Johnson - Warm Springs, OR
39. Latrice Tatsey - Browning, MT
40. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
41. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
42. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
43. Jessica Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
44. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
45. Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
46. Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ
47. Olivia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
48. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
49. Bailey Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
50. Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
51. Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ
52. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
53. Jannon Hale - Ganado, AZ
54. Jackie Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
55. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
56. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
57. Sarah Verhelst - Pryor, MT
58. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
59. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
3. Dionee Johnson - Box Elder, MT
4. Megan Lunak - Busby, MT
5. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
6. Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
7. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
8. Mari Ereaux - Hays, MT
9. Shawndeana Smith - Crownpoint, NM
10. Kaelyn Marchand - Omak, WA
11. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
12. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Kassidy Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
2. Jaylyn Garrison - Cut Bank, MT
3. Madisyn Osceola - Okeechobee, FL
4. Devyn Dennison - Tohatchi, NM
5. Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
6. Raquel Sells - Kayenta, AZ
7. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
8. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
9. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
10. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
11. Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT
12. Kaitlyn Haven - Window Rock, AZ
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 24
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Cash Wilson - Wall, SD
2. Joe Scott Iii - Madras, OR
3. Robert Burbank - Gallup, NM
4. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
5. Brent Becenti - Rock Point, AZ
6. Kash Deal - Dupree, SD
7. T.O Yazzie - Aneth, UT
8. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MT
2. Wyatt Grant - Pacific, WA
3. Denver Spotted Bear - Mandaree, ND
4. Leegene Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
5. Daniel Parrent - Cut Bank, MT
6. Tyrell Old Coyote - Wyola, MT
7. Montana Barlow - Rock Point, AZ
5SG. Sun, Aug 4 2019 1:00PM
1.
Cole Elshere - Faith, SD
2. Joe Scott Jr - Madras, OR
3. Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT
4. Kolby Kittson - Browning, MT
5. Bryan Moreno - Kayenta, AZ
6. Tom Chee - Denver, CO
7. Goldman Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
8. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 46
1. Thurs, Aug 1 2019 6:00PM
1.
Johnson Stevenson - Kirtland, NM
2. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
3. Robert Joe - La Plata, NM
4. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND
6. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA
7. Kenny Watson - Box Elder, MT
8. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ
9. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
10. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
11. Jim Qualls - Sperry, OK
12. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
13. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
14. Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
15. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT
16. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
17. Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
18. Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
19. Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
20. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
21. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
22. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
23. Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
24. Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
25. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
26. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
27. Jaybob Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
28. Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
29. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
30. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
31. Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
32. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
33. Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
34. Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT
35. Darrell Crow Child - Calgary, AB
36. Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND
37. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ
38. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV
39. Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
40. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
41. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
42. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR
43. Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT
44. Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
45. Lawrence Crawler - Morley, AB
46. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
Steer Wrestling - 43
2S. Fri, Aug 2 2019 9:00AM
1.
Kyle Running Rabbit - Cluny, AB
2. Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
3. Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB
4. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Clayton Small - Busby, MT
6. Jeremiah Martin - Crownpoint, NM
7. Lane Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Tyler Houle - Ronan, MT
9. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
10. Rian Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
11. Allen Charley - Window Rock, AZ
12. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
13. Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
14. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
15. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
16. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
17. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
18. Jay Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
19. Wade Colliflower - Box Elder, MT
20. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
21. Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
22. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
2. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
3. Bryton Edmundson - Henrietta, OK
4. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
5. Arlan Minue - Warner, AB
6. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
7. Jim Stevens - Strathmore, AB
8. Kyle Smith - Crownpoint, NM
9. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
10. Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK
11. Greg Louis - Browning, MT
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Donovan Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
2. Lyman Colliflower - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Randy Claw - Chinle, AZ
4. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
5. Jeremiah Jodie - Crownpoint, NM
6. Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM
7. Samson Valentino - Farmington, NM
8. Derek Azure - Harlem, MT
9. Matt Jodie - Churchrock, NM
10. Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 131
2S. Fri, Aug 2 2019 9:00AM
1.
Marco Sells - Rough Rock, AZ & Lucius Sells - Chinle, AZ
2. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Lucius Sells - Chinle, AZ
3. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Maelee Heart - Parshall, ND & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
6. Terry Wellman Jr - Browning, MT & Rian Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
7. Marco Sells - Rough Rock, AZ & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
8. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
9. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD
10. Jeremiah Fat - Page, AZ & Lloyd Pahi - Page, AZ
11. Edward Hawley - Surprise, AZ & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
12. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT
13. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
14. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Dennison Boone - Tohatchi, NM
15. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
16. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
17. Dustin Bearspaw - Morley, AB & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
18. Dwight Sells - Chinley, AZ & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
19. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
20. Troy Henderson - Box Elder, MT & Jimmy Racine - Cut Bank, MT
21. Enos Johnson - Box Elder, MT & Justin Four Colors - Box Elder, MT
22. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
23. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR & Myles John - Indian Wells, AZ
24. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
25. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
26. Cotton Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
27. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
28. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT & Owen Gustafson - Browning, MT
29. Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Bob Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB
30. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT & Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
31. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & John Bell - Harlem, MT
32. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ty Romo - Whiteriver, AZ
33. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Clay Gunshows - Lodge Grass, MT
34. Bowen Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB & Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
35. Dustin Bearspaw - Morley, AB & David Bearspaw - Morley, AB
36. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
37. Erik Becenti - Brimhall, NM & Jay Becenti - Brimhall, NM
38. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
39. Don Wilson - Cut Bank, MT & Rian Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
40. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
41. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
42. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
43. Edward Hawley - Surprise, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
44. Reno Stoebner - Bastrop, TX & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
45. Trey Begay - Tuba City, AZ & Cody Lansing - Cortez, CO
46. Cotton Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
47. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
48. Reno Stoebner - Bastrop, TX & Clint Harry - Porterville, CA
49. Bahe Henio - Pinehall, NM & Tyson Charley - Crownpoint, NM
50. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
51. Bahe Henio - Pinehall, NM & Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM
52. Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT & Justin Tom - Pryor, MT
53. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
54. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Dylan Johnson - Shepherd, MT
55. Tyler Doney - Havre, MT & Clay Doney - Havre, MT
56. Aaron Tsinigine - Tuba City, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
57. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
58. Travis Thom - Schurz, NV & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
59. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
60. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
61. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
62. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
63. Jo Jo Billy - Box Elder, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
64. Dewayne Sells - Chinle, AZ & Scooter Garcia - Churchrock, NM
65. Kordale Secody - Page, AZ & Lloyd Pahi - Page, AZ
66. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Jay Running Fisher - Browning, MT
67. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
68. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
69. Trevor Waters - Scottsdale, AZ & Kyle Woody - Mesa, AZ
70. Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ & Wyatt Gibson - Thoneau, NM
71. John Bell - Harlem, MT & Tyler Doney - Havre, MT
72. Trey Begay - Tuba City, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
73. Chris Cole - Harlem, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
74. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Alonzo Skunkcap - Browning, MT
75. Brooks Dahozy - Warm Springs, OR & Clint Harry - Porterville, CA
76. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT & Darrel Watson - Box Elder, MT
77. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT & Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
78. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
79. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Jim Cole - Harlem, MT
80. TY Vaile - Babb, MT & Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
81. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Colt Billy - Box Elder, MT
82. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ
83. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
84. Trevor Waters - Scottsdale, AZ & Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
85. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
86. Jo Jo Billy - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
87. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
88. Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Jc Guardipee - Cut Bank, MT
89. Blaine Jim Redhorse - Chinle, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
90. Rawley Ben - Peridot, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
91. Troy Henderson - Box Elder, MT & Justin Four Colors - Box Elder, MT
92. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
93. Erik Becenti - Brimhall, NM & Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
94. Kyle Little - Chinle, AZ & Chops Yazzie - Window Rock, AZ
95. Dale Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Clay Doney - Havre, MT
96. Bryan Sells - Chinle, AZ & Shawn Murphy Jr - Tohatchi, NM
97. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
98. Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ & Tyler Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ
99. Justin Turner - Vinita, OK & Clay Gunshows - Lodge Grass, MT
100. Truman Begay - Tuba City, AZ & Tyson Charley - Crownpoint, NM
101. Jeremy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
102. Dalton Lessert - Martin, SD & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
103. Dale Campbell - Lame Deer, MT & Branden Cole - Harlem, MT
104. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
105. Bowen Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB & Bob Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB
106. James Arviso - Gallup, NM & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
107. Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT
108. Dwight Sells - Chinley, AZ & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
109. Bryan Labelle - Morley, AB & Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
3. Fri, Aug 2 2019 7:00PM
1.
Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Jimmy Racine - Cut Bank, MT
2. Delvin Ereaux - Hays, MT & Kaden Ereaux - Hays, MT
3. Neil Tatsey - Valier, MT & Jc Guardipee - Cut Bank, MT
4. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
6. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
7. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
8. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
9. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
10. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Dakota Louis - Browning, MT
11. Michael Butterfly - Hays, MT & Kaden Ereaux - Hays, MT
4. Sat, Aug 3 2019 7:00PM
1.
Colin Begay - Tampe, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
2. Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ & David Bearspaw - Morley, AB
3. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
4. Colin Begay - Tampe, AZ & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
5. Nelson Long - Gallup, NM & Denton Begay - Many Farms, AZ
6. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Kevin Starlight - Calgary, AB
7. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
8. Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ & Hiyo Yazzie - Brimhall, NM
9. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
10. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
11. Shane Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Kevin Starlight - Calgary, AB
Over 40 CR - 0
JR Bulls - 11
1. Thurs, Aug 1 2019 6:00PM
1.
Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
2. Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
3. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
4. Tahj Wells - Browning, MT
5. Richard Johnson - White River, AZ
6. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
7. Randin Wagner - Browning, MT
8. Kacen Spang - Lamedeer, MT
9. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
10. Bowen Simpson - Lame Deer, MT
11. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
Jr. Breakaway - 35
1. Thurs, Aug 1 2019 6:00PM
1.
Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
2. Lane B Bitsilly - Tsaile, AZ
3. Ethan Marceau - Browning, MT
4. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
5. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
6. Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
7. Wawa Ben Jr - Peridot, AZ
8. Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT
9. Nick Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
11. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
12. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
13. Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT
14. Mike J George - Feneley, NV
15. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
16. Noah Haven - Window Rock, AZ
17. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
18. Blake Tatham - Pryor, OK
19. Tayzen Cummings - Henryetta, OK
20. James Arviso - Gallup, NM
21. Taylissa Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
22. Karson Campbell - Lame Deer, MT
23. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
24. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
25. Michael Williams - Lukachukai, AZ
26. Arena Ben - Peridot, AZ
27. Kacen Spang - Lamedeer, MT
28. Colton Zubach - Shepherd, MT
29. Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
30. Adam Soop - Cardston, AB
31. Caleb Cole - Lame Deer, MT
32. Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
33. Keegan Dee - Mandaree, ND
34. TY Vaile - Babb, MT
35. Tyress Watson - Box Elder, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 33
1. Thurs, Aug 1 2019 6:00PM
1.
Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
2. Katelyn Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Taylissa Lytle - Cut Bank, MT
4. Boe Maggie Calico - Oktaha, OK
5. Cassie Derouche - Browning, MT
6. Hayden Edwards - Browning, MT
7. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
8. Kyra Teehee - Muskogee, OK
9. Rocksie Marchand - Wilbur, WA
10. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
11. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
12. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
13. Savaya Alden - Fort Smith, MT
14. Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
15. Rayna Grimes - Kyle, SD
16. Sweetpea Jensen - Flagstaff, AZ
17. Kianda Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
18. Tristin Small - Ashland, MT
19. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
20. Janae Devine - Cardston, AB
21. Ramona Ianneo - Poterville, CA
22. Emery Nicholas - Garryowen, MT
23. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
24. Aarianna Henry - Badger Creek, MT
25. Leela Pepion - Browning, MT
26. Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
27. Andrea Three Irons - Hardin, MT
28. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
29. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
30. Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ
31. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
32. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
33. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
SRTR - 53
1. Thurs, Aug 1 2019 6:00PM
1.
Don Wilson - Cut Bank, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
2. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Tom Mount - Newtown, ND
3. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Leonard Nez - To' Hajiilee, NM
4. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
5. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
6. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
7. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
8. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
9. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Mike Tatsey - Valier, MT
10. Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA & Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR
11. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
12. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
13. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
14. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
15. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
16. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
17. Howard Edmundson - Henryetta, OK & Jim Qualls - Sperry, OK
18. Rudy Blossom - Owyhee, NV & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
19. Robert Joe - La Plata, NM & Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
20. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
21. Carl Begay - Leupp, AZ & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
22. Cort Herrera - Pendleton, OR & Norbert Gibson - Owyhee, NV
23. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
24. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
25. Lee Tom - Warm Springs, OR & Clarence Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
26. Robert Joe - La Plata, NM & Leonard Nez - To' Hajiilee, NM
27. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
28. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Art Sells - Chinle, AZ
29. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
30. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ
31. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
32. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
33. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
34. Clarence Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Tom Mount - Newtown, ND
35. John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ & Lexy Terry - Crownpoint, NM
36. Ralph Romo - Fort Mcdowell, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
37. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
38. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Frank Lawrence - Whittman, AZ
39. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
40. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
41. Carl Begay - Leupp, AZ & Aaron Begay - Higley, AZ
42. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT & Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND
43. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & John Pickens - Babb, MT
44. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
45. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB & Hardee Skunkcap - Browning, MT
46. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
47. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Donald E Charging - Parshall, ND
48. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
49. Ted Hoyt - Cut Bank, MT & Dan Bird - Cut Bank, MT
50. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
51. David Madison - Wolf Point, MT & Frank Whitecalfe - Garrison, ND
52. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
53. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT