Sioux Falls, SD
Bareback - 3
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Dylan Pratt - Clarissa, MN
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Andrew Hall - Wagner, SD
2. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD
Barrel Racing - 54
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Lindsey Zuehlke - Huron, SD
2. Molly Riermann - Somerset, WI
3. Britt Pineo - Rising City, NE
4. Haley Dearing - Clear Lake, SD
5. Kara Robbins - Aurora, SD
6. Faith Smith - Brookings, SD
7. Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD
8. Tammy Watson - Garretson, SD
9. Tia Jandreau - Highmore, SD
10. Cheyene Helm - Garretson, SD
11. Karisa Neels - Sherman, SD
12. Shander Stromer - Herold, SD
2S. Sat, June 2 2018 6:30PM
1.
Lauren Athmann - Independence, MN
2. Carrie Dieters - Hartford, SD
3. Haley Nielsen - Lakeville, MN
4. Madi McKinney - Hillman, MN
5. Riley Baade - Artesian, SD
6. Jojo Wagner - Hillman, MN
7. Sarah Rose - Volga, SD
8. Dessie Taylor - Starke, FL
9. Clara Hipp - Lester Prairie, MN
10. Kelly Neisius - Verndale, MN
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Samantha Jorgenson - Miller, SD
2. Sindi Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Jordan Miller - Mauston, WI
4. Kathy  Stoker - Tomah, WI
5. Mercedes Wessels - Crosslake, MN
6. Morgan Chappel - Boscobel, WI
7. Jolene Loiseau - Flandrau, SD
8. Jodi Theisen - Clear Lake, SD
9. Shannon Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
10. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
11. Tamie Jo Martin - Wood Lake, MN
12. Alyssa Gabrielson - Perham, MN
4S. Sun, June 3 2018 3:00PM
1.
Heidi Johnson - Flandrau, SD
2. Ashley Brewer - Pierre, SD
3. Wanda Brown - Edgemont, SD
4. Jill Moody - Pierre, SD
5. Torrie Michels - Mitchell, SD
6. Melodi Christensen - Kennebec, SD
7. Kristen Zancanella - Aurora, SD
8. Bobbi Grann - Sheyenne, ND
9. Cindy Baltezore - Bereford, SD
10. Kristine Deberg - Henry, SD
11. Keylee Zancanella - Aurora, SD
12. Haley Huls - Lennox, SD
13. Cindy Loiseau - Egan, SD
14. Raeann Bowes - Brookings, SD
15. Brenda Deters - Colton, SD
16. Kelly Husby - Boyd, MN
17. Korah Agre - Shafer, MN
18. Maria White - Morris, MN
19. Courtney  Otto -  marshall, MN
20. Kassidy Peters - Adrian, MN
Bull Riding - 16
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Justin Cleveland - Armout, SD
2. Dustin Thompson - Mitchell, SD
3. Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
4. Joe Bertus - Avon, SD
5. Justin Pabst - Brookings, SD
6. Tyler Wuertz - Fargo, ND
7. Riley Page - Colton, SD
8. Hayes Stone - Cheyenne, WY
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Seth York - White Lake, SD
2. Lane Roetelle - Aberdeen, SD
3. Justin McCall - Winner, SD
4. Terry Pollard - Mt. Vernon, SD
5. Ryan Knutson - Toronto, SD
6. Seth Sperling - Canistota, SD
7. Trey Gates - Wolsey, SD
8. Justin Hofer - Ipswitch, SD
Calf Roping - 16
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Tim Schmieg - Howard Lake, MN
2. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD
3. Todd Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
4. Matt Nelson - Colman, SD
5. Evan Thyberg - Hartford, SD
6. Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD
7. Gannon Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN
8. Todd Rose - Volga, SD
9. Cullan Hewitt - Kerkhoven, MN
10. Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Cole Schneider - Brookings, SD
2. Chance Oftedahl - Pimberton, MN
3. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD
4. Rob McPhail - Tomah, WI
5. Austin Bown - Arcadia, WI
6. Owen Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 30
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Madi McKinney - Hillman, MN
2. Abby Jo Treeby - Kennebec, SD
3. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
4. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD
5. Allison Moore - Toronto, SD
6. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD
7. Jojo Wagner - Hillman, MN
8. Ally Zehrer - Flaunder, SD
9. Clara Hipp - Lester Prairie, MN
10. Molly Riermann - Somerset, WI
11. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tamie Jo Martin - Wood Lake, MN
2. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD
3. Katie Bell - Wabasso, MN
4. Shannon Fagerhaug - Plankinton, SD
5. Samantha Jorgenson - Miller, SD
6. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
7. Alyssa Gabrielson - Perham, MN
8. Carm Schneider - Tomah, WI
9. Jolene Loiseau - Flandrau, SD
10. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD
11. Courtney Dahlgren - Timber Lake, SD
12. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
4S. Sun, June 3 2018 3:00PM
1.
Cassandra Shaw - Ontario, WI
2. Morgan Chappel - Boscobel, WI
3. CY Christensen - Kennebec, SD
4. Korah Agre - Shafer, MN
5. Kallie Tepoel - Lindstrom, MN
6. Courtney  Otto -  marshall, MN
7. Kassidy Peters - Adrian, MN
Mixed Team Roping - 19
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD & Jacey Camac - Kimball, SD
2. Moriah Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Gannon Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN
3. Jojo Wagner - Hillman, MN & Mikey Loiseau - Egan, SD
4. Britt Pineo - Rising City, NE & Todd Flinn - Newman Grove, NE
5. Savanna Glaus - Chamberlain, SD & Brevin Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN
6. Molly Winckler - Brandon, SD & Jared Lynch - Valley Springs, SD
7. Cullan Hewitt - Kerkhoven, MN & Greg Hewitt - Shell Lake, WI
8. Kaycee Wilking - Hartford, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
9. Randall Fuhrer - Irene, SD & Lindzie Vaith - Lesterville, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD & Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
2. CY Christensen - Kennebec, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
3. Jennifer Gale - Humboldt, SD & Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
4. Ken Agre - Shafer, MN & Jordan Corrigan - Shafer, MN
5. Jolene Loiseau - Flandrau, SD & Tel Schaack - Sheyenne, ND
6. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD & Justin Rockhill - Pierpont, SD
7. Samantha Jorgenson - Miller, SD & Troy Hummelbracht - Sioux City, IA
8. Katie Bell - Wabasso, MN & Eric Nelson - Wabasso, MN
9. Kaitlyn Latham - Flandreau, SD & Jr Dees - Aurora, SD
10. Carm Schneider - Tomah, WI & Tony Schneider - Tomah, WI
Saddle Bronc - 5
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Kyle Hapney - Ft. Pierre, SD
2. Tyler Wuertz - Fargo, ND
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
John Thelen - Mitchell, SD
2. Seth York - White Lake, SD
3. Jordan Corrigan - Shafer, MN
Sr. Breakaway - 12
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Dan McCarthy - Jackson, NE
2. Greg Hewitt - Shell Lake, WI
3. Phil Iverson - Vermillon, SD
4. Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD
2. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
4. Tony Schneider - Tomah, WI
5. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD
6. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
7. Scott Reiners - Lennox, SD
8. Scott Hollenbeck - Winner, SD
Steer Wrestling - 11
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Lucas Camac - Kimball, SD
2. Jason Hapney - Harrold, SD
3. Blake Boysen - Sioux Falls, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Austin Bown - Arcadia, WI
2. Jace Christensen - Flaunder, SD
3. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD
4. Cameron Fanning - Olivet, SD
5. Sawyer Strand - Sioux Falls, SD
6. Bryce Baker - Ft Pierre, SD
7. Justin Boll - Hartford, SD
8. Brandon Spencer - Pierre, SD
Team Penning - 16
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Darin Koedam - Larchwood, IA & Wally Bakke - Irene, SD & Randall Fuhrer -
2. Clinton Olinger - Plankinton, SD & Todd Steever - Parker, SD & Mick Varilek -
3. Tom Jones - Viborg, SD & Steve Klein - Sioux Falls, SD & Tom Varilek -
4. Jay Reurink - Colton, SD & Doug Van Duyn - Colton, SD & Jeremy Mcgreger -
5. Kristi Hoggarth - Ft Pierre, SD & Mary Pat Fawcett - Ree Heights, SD & Lennie Steffen -
6. Paula Guinn - Reliance, SD & Doni Zeller - Reliance, SD & James Kuiper -
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
David Horn - Piedmont, SD & Kerry Horn - Tripp, SD & Lisa Horn -
2. Larry Fossum - Hartford, SD & Emily Rosenthal - Brookings, SD & Charlie Walters -
3. Jim Dunkelberger - Hartford, SD & Terry Trower - Dell Rapids, SD & Robert Devitt -
4. Steve Skibinski - Sioux Falls, SD & Harold Fischer - Vermillion, SD & Teresa Mead -
5. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD & Elizabeth O'Keson - Tea, SD & Sam Kruger -
6. Randall Olson - Harrisburg, SD & Katherine Anderson - Plankinton, SD & Terry Pollard -
7. Collin Borgmann - White Lake, SD & Paul Borgmann - White Lake, SD & Lindsay Borgmann -
8. Mark Braunschmidt - Garreston, SD & Daryl Hammerstrom - Davis, SD & Joe Skibinski -
9. Gary Garbe - Alpena, SD & Rick Tebay - Alpena, SD & Morgan Tebay -
10. Travis Olson - Harrisburg, SD & Joann Syrovatka - Utica, SD & Dennis Michael -
Team Roping - 32
1. Sat, June 2 2018 4:30PM
1.
Wyatt Treeby - Hecla, SD & Nolan Richie - Bristol, SD
2. Rex Treeby - Hecla, SD & Troy Donnelly - Elk Point, SD
3. Preston Lecy - Rushford, MN & Mark Lecy - Rushford, MN
4. Bruce Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN & Brevin Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN
5. Jared Lynch - Valley Springs, SD & Isaac Tilstra - Hills, MN
6. Rusty Toupal - Huron, SD & Brad Oland - Britton, SD
7. Darin Koedam - Larchwood, IA & Brian Koedam - Larchwood, IA
8. Cody Neisius - Verndale, MN & Cole Latham - Flandreau, SD
9. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
10. Blake Boysen - Sioux Falls, SD & Gannon Gustafson - Hanley Falls, MN
11. Darin Zuelke - Britton, SD & Matt Nelson - Colman, SD
3. Sun, June 3 2018 1:00PM
1.
Colton Musick - Pierre, SD & Carson Musick - Pierre, SD
2. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD & Troy Hummelbracht - Sioux City, IA
3. Rob McPhail - Tomah, WI & Tony Schneider - Tomah, WI
4. Chance Oftedahl - Pimberton, MN & Brent Miller - Mauston, WI
5. JR Dees - Aurora, SD & Mark Schmall - Aurora, SD
6. Shaw Loiseau - Flandrau, SD & Tel Schaack - Sheyenne, ND
7. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD & Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD
8. Sutton Adams - Dell Rapids, SD & Bryce Baker - Ft Pierre, SD
9. Ken Agre - Shafer, MN & Jordan Corrigan - Shafer, MN
10. Taryn Sippel - Pierpont, SD & Justin Rockhill - Pierpont, SD
11. Eric Nelson - Wabasso, MN & Mikey Loiseau - Egan, SD
12. Morgan Chappel - Boscobel, WI & Austin Bown - Arcadia, WI
4S. Sun, June 3 2018 3:00PM
1.
Lance Knutson - Beresford, SD & Ethan Parr - Mitchell, SD
2. Rich Marone - Pukwana, SD & Dave Marone - Pukwana, SD
3. Matt McCormick - Salem, SD & Jarad Deters - Colton, SD
4. Logan Olson - Flandreau, SD & Matt Kasner - Cody, NE
5. Tate Ostedahl - Pimberton, MN & Wade Jacobson - Hanson, MN
6. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD & Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD
7. Dylan Hart - Mitchell, SD & Shane Avery - Mitchell, SD
8. Jordan Wagner - Katko, MN & Dustin Schaefer - Sisseton, SD
9. Jade Schmidt - Boxelder, SD & Cameron Irwin - Edgemont, SD
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 0
Jr. Breakaway - 0
Jr. Barrel Racing - 0
SRTR - 0