Redwood Meadows, AB
Bareback - 9
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
2. Jacoby Johns - Okeechobee, FL
3. Buck Lunak - Florence, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
2. Creighton Janvier - Maskwacis, AB
3. Justice Bruno - Maskwacis, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Chad Randle - Fort Vermillion, AB
2. Justin Randle - Fort Vermillion, CA
3. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
Barrel Racing - 54
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
2. Keira Simonson - Loring, MT
3. Simone Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
4. Sheryl Manychief - Calgary, AB
5. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
6. Priscilla Cardinal - Cardston, AB
7. Fallyn Creighton - Cardston, AB
8. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
9. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
10. Jackie Oka - Cardston, AB
11. Paige Shade - Cardston, AB
12. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
13. Hayley Brooks - Cochrane, AB
14. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
15. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
16. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
17. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
18. Julie Lenoir - Cut Bank, MT
19. Katie Marcenko - Harve, MT
20. Kayla Ward - Maskwacis, AB
21. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
22. Tracey Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
23. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
24. Ticwtkwa Nelson - Mount Currie, BC
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
2. Tristin Bull - Good Fish Lake, AB
3. Dawn Potts - Brocket, AB
4. Kc Shine Herrera - Scottsdale, AZ
5. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
6. Cheyenne Black Water - Cardston, AB
7. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
8. Nevada Crane - Maskwacis, AB
9. Sonya Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
10. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Katrina Williams - Mount Currie, AB
2. Emily Kallenberger - Havre, MT
3. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Buffy Little Light - Calgary, AB
5. PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
6. Sharlee Scout - Cardston, AB
7. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Lisa Creighton - Standoff, AB
9. Brittney Lavallee - Meadow Lake, SK
10. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
2. Skaia Kia Daraliei Onespot - Calgary, AB
3. Misty Tatsey - Box Elder, MT
4. Deven Sells - Chinle, AZ
5. Lexie Rabbit - Standoff, AB
6. Kristie Ward - Maskwacis, AB
7. Raven Shade - Cardston, AB
8. Coral Crowchild - Calgary, AB
9. Brae Big Snake - Siksika, AB
10. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
Bull Riding - 23
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Preston Louis - Browning, MT
2. Lawrence Thompson, Jr. - Muskogee, OK
3. Taylor Wells - Standoff, AB
4. Trey Soosay - Maskwacis, AB
5. Kevin Wallace - Mount Currie, BC
6. Blake Jackson - Good Fish Lake, AB
7. Quincy Running Rabbit - Siksika, AB
8. Lucky David - Brocket, AB
9. Dehlyn Campbell - Valier, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Spic Twigg - Standoff, AB
2. Justice Bruno - Maskwacis, AB
3. Coy Doore - Siksika, AB
4. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
5. Tryce Chief Moon - Cardston, AB
6. Travis Maguire - Siksika, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
T'Jay Allen - Harlem, MT
2. Zack Wippert - Browning, MT
3. Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ
4. Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
5. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
6. Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
7. Rope Rider - Morley, AB
8. Noah Wolf - Calgary, AB
Calf Roping - 42
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
4. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
6. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB
7. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
8. Blair Burk - Durant, OK
9. Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
10. Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
11. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
12. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
2. Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
3. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
4. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
6. Mike White Quills - Cardston, AB
7. BO Wells - Cardston, AB
8. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
9. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
10. Ty Levi Black Water - Standoff, AB
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
2. Jake Fox - Cardston, AB
3. Lyle Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
5. J.C. Crowley - Poplat, MT
6. Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
7. Frank Scout - Cardston, AB
8. Leon Little Light - Calgary, AB
9. Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
10. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
2. Andre Lafrance - Wyola, MT
3. Roessel Jackson - Many Farms, AZ
4. Slim Creighton - Standoff, AB
5. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
6. Kenny Glasses - Chinle, AZ
7. John Pickens - Babb, MT
8. Pete White - Ronan, MT
9. Joe Yellow Old Woman - Cardston, AB
10. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 53
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Tammy Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
2. Ticwtkwa Nelson - Mount Currie, BC
3. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Brandi Onespot - Calgary, AB
5. Sunni Dixon - Wyola, MT
6. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Destiny Stevens - Strathmore, AB
8. Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
9. Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ
10. Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB
11. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
12. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
13. Jocee Louis - Browning, MT
14. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
15. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
16. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
17. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
18. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
19. Courtney Small - Pryor, MT
20. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
21. Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
22. Rose Carlson - Browning, MT
23. Chooch Taypotat - Whitewood, SK
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
2. Julie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
3. Sara Little Bear - Standoff, AB
4. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
5. Sadie Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Dawn Potts - Brocket, AB
7. Lacey Bish - Calgary, AB
8. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
9. Cee Little Light - Calgary, AB
10. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
2. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Sheridan Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
4. PJ Fox - Cardston, AB
5. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
6. Kelsey Pepion - Browning, MT
7. Jimi Champ - Cut Bank, MT
8. Sherris McArthur - Maskwacis, AB
9. Livia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
10. Katrina Williams - Mount Currie, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Raven Shade - Cardston, AB
2. Gracie Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Latrice Tatsey - Browning, MT
4. Sadie Harwood - East Glacier, MT
5. Lexie Rabbit - Standoff, AB
6. Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB
7. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
8. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
9. Kristie Ward - Maskwacis, AB
10. Shannon Soop - Cardston, AB
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 12
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
2. Shane Bird Rattler - Browning, MT
3. Doug Fitzgerald - Babb, MT
4. Shad Agard - McLaughlin, SD
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. James Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
3. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
4. Jason McArthur - Maskwacis, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Chad Eneas - Standoff, AB
2. Lionel Shade - Cardston, AB
3. Chet Thunder Chief - Standoff, AB
4. Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 48
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Robin Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
4. Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
5. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
7. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
8. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
9. Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
10. Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
11. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB
12. Merle Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
13. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
14. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
15. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
16. Beatle Soop - Reqina, AB
17. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
18. Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Tia Bruised Head - Scottsdale, AZ
3. Jeff Fox - Cardston, AB
4. Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
5. Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
6. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
7. Carver Salter - Morley, AB
8. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB
9. Pat Fox - Cardston, AB
10. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
2. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
3. Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
4. Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
5. Dwayne Big Old Man - Gleichen, AB
6. Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT
8. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
9. Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
10. Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Darrell Crow Child - Calgary, AB
2. Art Wildman - Morley, AB
3. Gil Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
4. Jordan Bruised Head - Lethbridge, AB
5. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB
6. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB
7. Terry Rider - Morley, AB
8. Lawrence Crawler - Morley, AB
9. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT
10. Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
Steer Wrestling - 41
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Armond Duck Chief - Siksika, AB
2. James Two Guns - Calgary, AB
3. Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Sterling Small - Busby, MT
5. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
6. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
7. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
8. Jim Stevens - Strathmore, AB
9. Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB
10. Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB
11. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB
2. Kyle Running Rabbit - Cluny, AB
3. Toby Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
5. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
6. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
8. Richie Big Plume - Calgary, AB
9. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
10. Rian Conway - Browning, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
2. Byron Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. R.J. First Rider - Standoff, AB
4. Rowdy Many Grey Horses - Standoff, AB
5. Lyle Fox - Cardston, AB
6. Stan Wells - Standoff, AB
7. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
8. Coy Black Water - Lethbridge, AB
9. Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB
10. TY Day Chief - Calgary, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Dallas Young Pine - Standoff, AB
2. Collin Johnson - Browning, MT
3. Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
4. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
5. Kyson Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Derek Azure - Missoula, MT
7. Virgil Jacobs - Calgary, AB
8. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
9. Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
10. Kyle Jacobs - Calgary, AB
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 93
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
2. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
3. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Elliot Benjamin - Morley, AB
4. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Tammy Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Laren Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
7. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
8. Bailee Benjamin - Cardston, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
9. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
10. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
11. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Preston Louis - Browning, MT
12. Seanna Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Livia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
13. Buddie Dixon - Morley, AB & Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
14. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB
15. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
16. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
17. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Destree Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
18. Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
19. Cody Healy - Calgary, AB & Kevin Star Light - Calgary, AB
20. Peter Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
21. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
22. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT
23. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB & Rudy Mclean - Morley, AB
24. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
25. Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
26. Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB & Bailee Benjamin - Cardston, AB
27. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Darryl Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
28. Boyd Wesley - Morley, AB & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
29. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
30. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
31. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Levi Bearspaw - Morley, AB
32. Richie Big Plume - Calgary, AB & Nap Black Rabbit - Calgary, AB
33. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
34. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
35. Seanna Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & James Two Guns - Calgary, AB
36. AJ Ben - San Carlos, AZ & Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
37. Lane Little Bear - Standoff, AB & Shane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
38. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
39. Richie Big Plume - Calgary, AB & Mason Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
40. Greg Louis - Browning, MT & Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
41. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
42. Jace Loring - Cut Bank, MT & Daniel Bird - Browning, MT
43. Preston Louis - Browning, MT & Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT
44. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
45. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
46. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
47. Jaylen McLean - Morley, AB & Lonny Labelle - Morley, AB
48. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
49. Trevor Many Wounds - Calgary, AB & Denny Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
50. Billy Potts - Brocket, AB & Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT
51. Dax Eagle Bear - Standoff, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
52. Keenan Crane - Cardston, AB & Elliot Benjamin - Morley, AB
53. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Lonny Labelle - Morley, AB
54. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Marty Wildman - Morley, AB
55. Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB & Colten Lefthand - Eden Valley, AB
56. Merle Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
57. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
58. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
59. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
60. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
61. Aaron Henry - Box Elder, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
62. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jay Crawler - Morley, AB
63. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Bryan Labelle - Morley, AB & Lane Wolfe - Maskwacis, AB
2. Cisco Russell - Cardston, AB & Shane Little Bear - Standoff, AB
3. Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Bob Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB
4. Bowen Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB & Bob Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB
5. Bart Holloway - Siksila, AB & Tawny Holloway - Strathmore, AB
6. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Tristin Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Bryan Labelle - Morley, AB & Garrett B Benjamin - Morley, AB
8. Bowen Gottfriedson - Calgary, AB & Riley Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
9. Jackson Louis - Vernon, BC & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Jake Fox - Cardston, AB & Rick Fox - Cardston, AB
2. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
3. Cameron Billy - Box Elder, MT & Chad Johnson - Cut Bank, MT
4. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
5. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB & Mason Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. TY St. Goddard - Browning, MT & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
7. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
8. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
9. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Polite Pepion - Browning, MT
10. Hayze Stevens - Strathmore, AB & Bailey Bears Paw - Morley, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Collin Johnson - Browning, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
2. Garcia Bearspaw - Morley, AB & Bailey Bears Paw - Morley, AB
3. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
4. Jay Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
5. Dustin Bears Paw - Morley, AB & David Bears Paw - Morley, AB
6. Garcia Bearspaw - Morley, AB & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
7. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
8. Levi Bearspaw - Morley, AB & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
9. Pete White - Ronan, MT & Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT
10. Boyd Wesley - Morley, AB & Garrett B Benjamin - Morley, AB
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 15
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Max Big Throat - Standoff, AB
2. Seth Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
3. Treyvon Pipestem - Ponoka, AB
4. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
5. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tason Two Young Men - Morley, AB
2. Zachary Cole Gladu - Chestermere, AB
3. Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
4. Markus Dixon - Morley, AB
5. Shooter Good Striker - Fort Macleod, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Tristan Dan - Mount Currie, AB
2. Raf Lambert - Calgary, AB
3. Wynn Wells - Browning, MT
4. Rocky Baptiste - Morley, AB
5. Koby Rider - Morley, AB
Jr. Breakaway - 29
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Shaylee Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
2. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
3. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT
4. Devyn Campbell - Valier, MT
5. Zelkwa Nelson - Mount Currie, BC
6. Elizah Bearspaw - Morley, AB
7. Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
8. Kale Day Chief - Cardston, AB
9. Brandon Ben - Peridot, AZ
10. TY Vaile - Babb, MT
11. Dory Stabs Down - Black Diamond, AB
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
2. Markus Dixon - Morley, AB
3. Rodie Owen Pickens - Standoff, AB
4. Memphis Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Kermit Clary - Ronan, MT
6. Jayton Day Chief - Standoff, AB
7. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
8. Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM
9. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Jake Day Chief - Standoff, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Adam Soop - Cardston, AB
2. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
3. Shada Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
4. Trail Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
5. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
6. Cole Soop - Cardston, AB
7. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
8. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
Jr. Barrel Racing - 40
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
Cellia Many Wounds - Calgary, AB
2. Jada Starlight - Calgary, AB
3. Kori Benjamin - Morley, AB
4. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
5. Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
6. Kaylyn Day Chief - Standoff, AB
7. Seanna Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
8. Kristyn Kittson - Harlem, MT
9. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
10. Shaylee Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Makeisha Day Chief - Cardston, AB
2. Kathleen Big Plume - Calgary, AB
3. Zunika Dixon - Morley, AB
4. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
5. Cayda Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
6. Kenzi Fox - Hays, MT
7. Kaley Conway - Browning, MT
8. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
9. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
10. Zelkwa Nelson - Mount Currie, BC
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tyressa Labelle - Morley, AB
2. Mesa Bell - Ronan, MT
3. Jaycine Crawler - Morley, AB
4. Shaina Black Water - Standoff, AB
5. Charlize Little Light - Mount Currie, BC
6. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Carly Day Chief - Standoff, AB
8. Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT
9. Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT
10. Memphis Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Ivana Powder Face - Morley, AB
2. Janae Heavy Runner - Cardston, AB
3. Cassie Deroche - Browning, MT
4. Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT
5. Elaina Simon - Calgary, AB
6. Kianda Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
7. Lexie Crawler - Morley, AB
8. Dekoa Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
9. Meagan McDonald - Ronan, MT
10. Shada Many Grey Horses - Calgary, AB
SRTR - 50
2S. Fri, July 27 2018 9:00AM
1.
David Shade - Cardston, AB & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
2. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
3. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & James Plain Eagle - Brocket, AB
4. Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB & Gil Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
5. David Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
6. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
7. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
8. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
9. Merle Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
10. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
11. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB
12. Rudy McLean - Morley, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
13. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
14. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
15. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
16. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
17. Greg Two Young Men - Morley, AB & Beatle Soop - Reqina, AB
18. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK
19. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT
20. Frid England - Cut Bank, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
21. Merle Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
22. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
3. Fri, July 27 2018 5:00PM
1.
Pat Fox - Cardston, AB & Robert Wells - Cardston, AB
2. Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
3. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Marlin Poucette - Morley, AB
4. Marvin Big Stony - Morley, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
5. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Wright Bruised Head - Calgary, AB
6. Traci Vaile - Babb, MT & Gus Vaile - Babb, MT
7. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Marvin Yellow Bird - Maskwacis, AB
8. Marvin Yellow Horn - Calgary, AB & Jesse Star Light - Calgary, AB
9. Allan Bruised Head - Calgary, AB & Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Sat, July 28 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Keith Tatsey - Heart Butte, MT
2. Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
3. Ted Hoyt - Browning, MT & Spider Ramone - Hays, MT
4. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
5. Hoss Pepion - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
6. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Keith Johnson - Maskwacis, AB
7. Clement Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB & Grant Fox - Cardston, AB
8. Clement Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB & Snyder Fox - Cardston, AB
9. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Art Wildman - Morley, AB
5. Sat, July 28 2018 5:00PM
1.
Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & John Pickens - Babb, MT
2. Dennis Ward - Maskwacis, AB & Art Wildman - Morley, AB
3. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & John Pickens - Babb, MT
4. Dennis Ward - Maskwacis, AB & Earl Little Child - Maskwacis, AB
5. Jim Potts - Brocket, AB & Ollie Benjamin - Morley, AB
6. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Kelvin Fox - Cardston, AB
7. Chee-Chee Whiteman - Browning, MT & Jordan Bruised Head - Lethbridge, AB
8. Eugene Creighton - Standoff, AB & Gil Black Water - Fort Macleod, AB
9. Hank Shade - Cardston, AB & Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB
10. Darrell Crow Child - Calgary, AB & Earl Little Child - Maskwacis, AB