Mandaree, ND
Bareback - 6
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
J.R. Chino - Mescalero, NM
2. Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB
3. Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Melvin Cummings - Eagle Butte, SD
2. Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD
3. Delvecchio Kaye - Round Rock, AZ
Barrel Racing - 45
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
2. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
3. Mary Mitzel - Sundance, WY
4. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
6. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
7. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
8. Jada Swires - Litchfiels Park, AZ
9. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
10. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
11. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
12. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
13. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
14. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
15. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
16. Maelee Heart - Parshall, ND
17. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
18. Jacie Schrempp - Eagle Butte, SD
19. Leslie Maker - Tahlequah, OK
20. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
21. Kynder Starr - Catoosa, OK
22. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
23. Greta Gustafson - Browning, MT
24. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
25. Laura O'Leary - Timber Lake, SD
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Rhue Olney-Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
2. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
4. Susan Kolb - Buffalo Gap, SD
5. Tomi Bradford - Selby, SD
6. Katie Fisher - Kyle, SD
7. KY Longbrake - Dupree, SD
8. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
9. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
10. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Brandee Brugh - New Town, ND
2. Wanda Belgarde - Fort Yates, ND
3. Tamara Smith - Wynona, OK
4. Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
5. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
6. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
7. Lou Ann Smith - Barnsdall, OK
8. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
9. Chantel Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
10. Duaneah Wheeler - White Swan, WA
Bull Riding - 11
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Cat Clifford - Porcupine, SD
2. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
3. Cain Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
4. Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD
5. Levi Irving - Navajo, NM
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Donnie Whirlwind Horse - Kyle, SD
2. Cole Reddy - Pine Ridge, SD
3. Ivan S Yazzie - Tohatchi, NM
4. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
5. Julius Y. Begay - Shiprock, NM
6. Milo Paz - Crow Agency, MT
Calf Roping - 34
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Levi Jackson - Eufaula, OK
2. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
3. J.C. Crowley - Poplat, MT
4. Tyrel Richardson - Page, AZ
5. Gavaro Harrison - Chinle, AZ
6. Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
7. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
8. Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
9. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD
10. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
11. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
12. Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
13. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
14. Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Ty Miller - Tahleqoeh, OK
2. Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK
3. Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT
4. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
5. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
6. Jesse Clement - Ridgeview, SD
7. Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK
8. JC Lawrence - Ashland, MT
9. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
10. Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
2. Ke'Juan Gaines - Beggs, OK
3. Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
4. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM
5. Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ
6. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
7. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
8. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
9. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
10. Jason Lawrence - Washburn, ND
Goat Tying - 0
Ladies Breakaway - 58
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Colleen Crawler - Morley, AB
2. Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT
3. Michelle Walking Bear - Fort Smith, MT
4. Heidi Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
5. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
6. Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD
7. Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT
8. Jacquelyn Peterson - Isabel, SD
9. Kaycee Werdel - Chadron, NE
10. Arena Plenty - Garryowen, MT
11. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
12. Lita Crawler - Morley, AB
13. Katelin Conway - Cut Bank, MT
14. Dylan Lemmon - Eagle Butte, SD
15. Roxanne Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
16. Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
17. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
18. Sydney Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
19. Josey Johnson - Porcupine, SD
20. Phannette Gray - Ridgeview, SD
21. Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ
22. Yolanda Nez - Fountain Hills, AZ
23. Gaby Whitethorn - Scottsdale, AZ
24. Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
25. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
26. Jakki Hunt - Dupree, SD
27. Aimee Rose Dixon - Morley, AB
28. Sloan Anderson - White Horse, SD
29. Maelee Heart - Parshall, ND
30. Shaina Clifford - Porcupine, SD
31. Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD
32. Tomie Peterson - Parade, SD
33. Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ
34. Sydney Kukla - Killdeer, ND
35. Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT
36. Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM
37. Jc Hawk - Scottsdale, AZ
38. Cooweesta Williams - Skiatook, OK
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ
2. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
3. Megan Lunak - Valier, MT
4. Jewel Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
5. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
6. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
7. Keleigh Lee - Fruitland, NM
8. Lizzie Boyd - Blackfoot, ID
9. Amy Eagleton - Sallisaw, OK
10. Tessie Lamere - Box Elder, MT
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Tamara Smith - Wynona, OK
2. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
3. Tiffany Teehee - Claremore, OK
4. Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD
5. Calby Pearman - Parade, SD
6. Sharon Small - Ashland, MT
7. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ
8. Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND
9. Randi Stanley - Wagoner, OK
10. Kendyl Hutton - Nowata, OK
Mixed Team Roping - 0
Saddle Bronc - 14
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Hamley Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
2. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD
3. Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND
4. Dawson Jandreau - Kennebec, SD
5. Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY
6. Jeremy Means - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Santee Real Bird - Crow Agency, MT
8. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND
9. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Antonio Yazzie - Aneth, UT
2. Kane Kee - Keams Canyon, AZ
3. Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD
4. T.O Yazzie - Aneth, UT
5. Milo Paz - Crow Agency, MT
Sr. Breakaway - 31
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
2. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND
3. Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
4. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
5. Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD
6. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
7. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB
8. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT
9. Ken Augare - Browning, MT
10. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB
11. Ray Augare - Browning, MT
12. Allen Hartness - Locust Grove, OK
13. Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Dusty Lebeaux - Porcupine, SD
2. Steve Pourier - Kyle, SD
3. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Del Brewer - Hermosa, SD
5. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM
6. Tom Williams - Faith, SD
7. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK
8. Norman Bates - Tohatchi, NM
9. Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT
2. ED Harry - Wadsworth, NV
3. Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
4. Ivan Small - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
6. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
8. Hubert Heart Sr. - New Town, ND
9. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT
Steer Wrestling - 24
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2. Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB
3. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT
4. Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
5. Tristan J. Hall - Mandaree, ND
6. Brent Dodging Horse - Calgary, AB
7. Kash Shade - Lethbridge, AB
8. Toby Dixon - Morley, AB
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Steve Brickey - Tahlequah, OK
2. Joe Ross - Millboro, SD
3. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD
4. Joe Wilson - Martin, SD
5. Shane Day Chief - Standoff, AB
6. Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM
7. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
8. TY Day Chief - Calgary, AB
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT
2. Walker Small - Ashland, MT
3. Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD
4. Kornell Begay - Chinle, AZ
5. TJ Heinert - Mission, SD
6. Milen Fisher - Ashland, MT
7. Casey Stone - Sallisaw, OK
8. Cole Brewer - Dupree, SD
Team Penning - 0
Team Roping - 62
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Shane Avery - Mitchell, SD
2. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT
3. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
4. Britt Givens - Riverton, WY & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
5. Lance Boyd - Blackfoot, ID & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
6. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
7. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Jake Crawler - Morley, AB
8. Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
9. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
10. Kourt Starr - Dupree, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
11. Terry Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
12. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
13. Jesse Clement - Ridgeview, SD & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
14. Dwight Sells - St. Michaels, AZ & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
15. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
16. Rope Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT & Corbin Fisher - Ashland, MT
17. Maelee Heart - Parshall, ND & Peyton Yazzie - Parshall, ND
18. Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
19. Tristan J. Hall - Mandaree, ND & Nolan Hall - Mandaree, ND
20. Michael Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
21. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Roddy Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT
22. Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT
23. Hubert Heart Sr. - New Town, ND & Maelee Heart - Parshall, ND
24. Jesse Clement - Ridgeview, SD & Galen Means - Eagle Butte, SD
25. Peyton Yazzie - Parshall, ND & Colin White Wolf - Faith, SD
26. Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
27. Kesley Phillips - Chinle, AZ & Kevin Yazzie - Chinle, AZ
28. Zane Not Afraid - Lodge Grass, MT & Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
29. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Dustin Bird - Cut Bank, MT
30. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Shane Avery - Mitchell, SD
31. Shawn Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Casey Bird - Cut Bank, MT
32. Reno Stoebner - Bastrop, TX & Elliot Gourneau - Ridgeview, SD
33. Hubert Heart Sr. - New Town, ND & Royce Heart - Parshall, ND
34. Bryan Sells - Laplata, NM & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
35. Wroper Kosel - Parade, SD & Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD
36. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
37. Reno Stoebner - Bastrop, TX & Casey Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
38. Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT & Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT
39. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND
40. Cody Barney - Klamath Falls, OR & Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
41. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND & Hailey Vigen - Mandaree, ND
42. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
2. Tom Williams - Faith, SD & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
3. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
5. Brandon Armajo - Lodge Grass, MT & Clay Gun Shows - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Toby Delorme - Mandan, ND
7. Nathan Hughes - Colcord, OK & Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK
8. Mervin Packineau - Parshall, ND & Donald Charging - Parshall, ND
9. Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
10. Colin Begay - Chinle, AZ & Nelson Long - Gallup, NM
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
2. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
3. Marty Hebb - Cherry Creek, SD & Keene Bends - Ashland, MT
4. Marty Hebb - Cherry Creek, SD & Colin White Wolf - Faith, SD
5. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Elliot Gourneau - Ridgeview, SD
6. Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ & Cameron Tsinigine - Gilbert, AZ
7. Keene Bends - Ashland, MT & Shawn Fisher - Ashland, MT
8. Kelan Gesinger - Eagle Butte, SD & Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD
9. Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT & Pace Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
10. Braydon Boyd - Vander Wagon, NM & Leonard Williams Jr - Winslow, AZ
Over 40 CR - 0
JRSteer - 5
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Dylan Bradford - Selby, SD
2. Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ
3. Kasen Johnson - Mandaree, ND
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Boots Coyote Runs Ii - Crow Agency, MT
2. Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
Jr. Breakaway - 28
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Cody Carlson - Browning, MT
2. Justin Three Irons - Hardin, MT
3. Tobin Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Hance Indian Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
5. Kaydin Small - Lodgegrass, MT
6. Callie Dixon - Morley, AB
7. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
8. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
9. Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT
10. Spur White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
11. Clayton C Three Irons - Crow Agency, MT
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
2. Paden Belkham - Blunt, SD
3. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Maci Jo Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
5. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
6. Tanner Not Afraid - Billings, MT
7. Kevey Broncho - Blackfoot, ID
8. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
9. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
10. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Daylon Danks - Mandaree, ND
2. Tayzen Cummings - Henryetta, OK
3. Rilee Fisher - Ashland, MT
4. Tieler Cummings - Henryetta, OK
5. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
6. Gunner Plenty - Garryowen, MT
7. Jacoby Heathershaw - Martin, SD
Jr. Barrel Racing - 28
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Kali Young - Dupree, SD
2. Tayla Ward - Whitehorse, SD
3. Kayclynn Young - Dupree, SD
4. Maklain Kleemann - Killdeer, ND
5. Susanna White Clay - Fort Smith, MT
6. Jo Jo Fischer - Fort Yates, ND
7. Hatten Kleemann - Killdeer, ND
8. Alex Whipple - Parmalee, SD
9. Shay Campbell - Valier, MT
10. Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND
11. Dayle Bad Warrior - Dupree, SD
12. Stolei Fredericks - Perkins - Casa Grande, AZ
13. Nyis Colliflower - Rocky Boy, MT
14. Ginger Cohea - Skiatook, OK
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD
2. Jessee Vigen - Mandaree, ND
3. Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD
4. Annie Quinn Barney - Klamath Falls, OR
5. Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND
6. Mackenzie Longbrake - Dupree, SD
7. Jazmyn Peterson - Dupree, SD
8. Kdence Marie Fraser - Hardin, MT
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Kadie Bends - Ashland, MT
2. Ashley Lawrence - Ashland, MT
3. Kaylee Lessert - Porcupine, SD
4. Delaney Rose Fisher - Ashland, MT
5. Tae Heathershaw - Martin, SD
6. Fallon Real Bird - Garryowen, MT
SRTR - 30
1S. Fri, July 20 2018 10:00AM
1.
Ken Augare - Browning, MT & Ray Augare - Browning, MT
2. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
3. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ
4. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND & Del Brewer - Hermosa, SD
5. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
6. Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD & Galen Means - Eagle Butte, SD
7. Sam Bird - Cut Bank, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
8. Troy Crawler - Morley, AB & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
9. Clayton Danks - Mandaree, ND & Robert Smith - Lantry, SD
10. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Marcel Saulteaux - Maskwacis, AB
11. Darcy Dixon - Morley, AB & Leonard Williams Sr. - Leupp, AZ
12. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Britt Givens - Riverton, WY
13. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
2. Fri, July 20 2018 4:00PM
1.
Tom Williams - Faith, SD & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
2. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Tom Williams - Faith, SD
3. George Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
4. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD & Robert Smith - Lantry, SD
5. Arlen Armajo - Lander, WY & Alfred Armajo Jr - Lodge Grass, MT
6. Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
7. Tom Knight - Eagle Butte, SD & Del Brewer - Hermosa, SD
8. Darryl Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM & Leo Ramone - Wadsworth, NV
9. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD & Lynn Williams - Faith, SD
3. Sat, July 21 2018 1:00PM
1.
Hubert Heart Sr. - New Town, ND & Don Mckenzie - Mandaree, ND
2. Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD & Ed Harry - Wadsworth, NV
3. Leroy Cummins - Lodgegrass, MT & O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT
4. Robert Nelson - Hardin, MT & Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
5. Leroy Cummins - Lodgegrass, MT & Dennis Whiteman - Crow Agency, MT
6. Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT & Billy Lamere - Box Elder, MT
7. Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT & Jerome Bell - Harlem, MT
8. O.T. Thompson - Lame Deer, MT & Darryl Crowley - Poplar, MT