Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jake Carmody - Mobridge, SD 72$298.28

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, Sd 17.77$942.60
2. Sidni Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 17.78$819.65
3. Brandee Wardell - Buffalo, SD 17.80$696.70
4. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 17.84$573.76
5. Kailyn Groves - Faith, SD 18.03$450.81
6. Sydney Maher - Timber Lake, SD 18.06$327.86
7. Shantell Brewer - Dupree, SD 18.08$204.91
8. Amy Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 18.11$81.97

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Casey Heninger - Ft. Pierre, SD 76$625.89
2. Thunder Boomer - Wessington Springs, SD 64$517.98
3. Gabriel Gill - Mobridge, SD 61$410.07
4. JW Fredrick - Hoven, SD 60$302.16

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 0.60$513.37
2. Logan Murphy - Alzada, MT 11.60$424.86
3. Doug Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD 12.00$336.35
4. Bodie Mattson - Sturgis, SD 13.10$247.84
5. Winston Brown - -- 15.20$159.32
6. Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD 16.70$88.51

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Haiden Thompson - Torrinton, WY 7.40$766.54
2. Mikenzy Miller - Faith, SD 7.50$634.38
3. Lacey Tech - Fairfax, SD 7.70$436.14
3. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD 7.70$436.14
4. Karissa Rayhill - Martin, SD 7.80$237.89
5. Catherine Clayton - Dublin, TX 7.90$132.16

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Rickie Engesser - Spearfish, SD 2.50$1394.00
2. Cedar Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 3.10$1212.50
3. Sawyer Gilbert - Buffalo, SD 3.20$1030.63
4. Jacque Peterson - Isabel, SD 3.30$757.81
4. Kristen Lawrence - Mobridge, SD 3.30$757.81
5. Tayla Thorstenson - Dupree, SD 3.40$394.06
5. Shanna Gebhardt - Timber Lake, SD 3.40$394.06
6. Tayla Brink - Newell, SD 3.50$121.25

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Brooke Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.80$583.70
2. Tanegai Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.30$483.06
3. Lindsey O'Keefe - Belle Fourche, SD 8.10$382.42
4. Amy Tierney - Reva, Sd 8.20$281.79
5. Reann Crane - Whitewood, SD 13.40$181.15
6. Alex Christen - Union Center, SD 13.90$100.64
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Guy Howell - Belle Fourche, SD 6.80$583.70
2. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 7.30$483.06
3. Levi O'Keefe - Belle Fourche, SD 8.10$382.42
4. Jason Thorstensen - Rapid City, SD 8.20$281.79
5. Tommy Crane - Whitewood, SD 13.40$181.15
6. Tee Hale - Union Center, SD 13.90$100.64

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD 76$456.26
1. Dillon Scofield - Phillip, SD 76$456.26
2. Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND 75$327.13
3. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD 71$241.05
4. Seth Jacobs - Morristown, SD 66$154.96
5. Kolton Salonen - Gregory, SD 64$86.09

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.50$599.46
1. Mark Schumacher - Wolsey, SD 2.50$599.46
1. JB Lord - Sturgis, SD 2.50$599.46
2. Don Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD 2.60$349.69
3. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 3.20$224.80
4. John Hoven - McLaughlin, SD 3.60$124.89

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kody Woodward - Dupree, SD 4.60$766.54
2. Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD 5.00$568.30
2. Brett Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 5.00$568.30
3. Rowdy Benson - Morristown, SD 5.30$246.70
3. Jace Christiansen - Flandreau, SD 5.30$246.70
3. Brent Woodward - Dupree, SD 5.30$246.70

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jeremy Ferguson - Eagle Butte, SD 6.20$719.74
1. Tim Nelson - Midland, SD 6.20$719.74
2. JJ Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 6.40$448.14
2. JB Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.40$448.14
3. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD 6.50$244.44
4. Wade Monnens - Hulett, WY 6.60$135.80
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Daycen Hunt - Ridgeview, SD 6.20$719.74
1. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 6.20$719.74
2. Colt Peterson - Isabel, SD 6.40$448.14
2. Jake Beard - -- 6.40$448.14
3. Luke Morast - -- 6.50$244.44
4. Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD 6.60$135.80

Over 40 CR