Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jacob Carmody - Mobridge, SD 71$330.24
2. Jake Choate - Lakeside, NE 70$247.68
3. Jake McCoy - New Underwood, SD 64$165.12

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Sindi Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 15.96$771.17
2. Jamie Moleworth - Burwell, NE 16.07$638.21
3. Coralee Spratt - Shoshoni, WY 16.13$505.25
4. Katie Lensegrav - Interior, SD 16.15$305.81
4. Cydney Peterson - Spearfish, SD 16.15$305.81
5. Rachel Dahl - Volin, SD 16.17$66.48
5. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 16.17$66.48

Bull Riding
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Collin Hunt - Interior, Sd 69$381.60

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tanner Stec - Bassett, NE 10.20$554.02
2. Carson Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 10.90$458.50
3. Trey Young - Dupree, SD 11.40$362.98
4. Chip Wilson - Arthur, NE 11.90$267.46
5. Matt Peters - Hot Springs, SD 12.00$171.94
6. Winston Brown - Piedmont, SD 12.20$95.52

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bailey Tibbs - Ft. Pierre, SD 6.50$391.15
2. Carlee Johnston - Elm Springs, SD 7.20$289.99
2. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.20$289.99
3. Keanna Ward - Fruitdale, SD 7.40$155.11
3. Jacey Thompson - Yoder, ,WY 7.40$155.11
4. Haiden Thompson - Yoder, WY 7.60$67.44

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kenna Ward - Fruitdale, SD 2.00$1013.47
2. Amber Coleman - Orchard, NE 2.30$881.28
3. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 2.40$749.09
4. Courtney Peters - Hot Springs, SD 2.50$616.90
5. Hanna Hostutler - Philip, SD 2.70$484.70
6. Brooke Jamison - Ashby, NE 2.90$352.51
7. Alyssa Lockhart - Oelrichs, SD 3.20$220.32
8. Tori Gaer - Newell, SD 3.30$44.07
8. Katie Mundorf - Mullen, NE 3.30$44.07

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Macy Fuller - Whitman, AZ 7.00$825.46
2. Kelly Kohle - Stuart, NE 7.10$683.14
3. Danielle Wray - Ord, NE 7.30$540.82
4. Coralee Spratt - Shoshoni, WY 7.70$327.34
4. Amy Tierney - Oral, SD 7.70$327.34
5. Brenda White - Oelrichs, SD 7.90$71.16
5. Callie Robinson - Moorcroft, WY 7.90$71.16
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Derek Weinreis - Sentinel Butte, ND 7.00$825.46
2. Travis Warren - Mullen, NE 7.10$683.14
3. Rio Whited - North Platte, NE 7.30$540.82
4. Jason Thorstenson - Rapid City, SD 7.70$327.34
5. Jared Bilby - Bridgeport NE 7.70$327.30
6. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 7.90$71.16
6. Logan Murphy - Alzada, MT 7.90$71.16

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD 77$420.38
2. Chet Smith - Kadoka, SD 75$347.90
3. Cash Wilson - Wall, SD 69$275.42
4. Tanner Williamson - Rapid City, SD 68$202.94
5. Jacob Kammerer - Philip, SD 67$130.46
6. Cole Hindman - Kadoka, SD 65$72.48

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Gary Zilverberg - Holabird, SD 2.70$481.63
2. Lyle Wilcox - Red Owl, SD 2.80$357.07
2. Darren Lammers - Chancellor, SD 2.80$357.07
3. Scott Lammers - Hermosa, SD 2.90$232.51
4. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 3.10$149.47
5. Bart Ness - Kennebec, SD 6.10$83.04

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Clint Nelson - Philip, SD 4.80$680.69
2. Weston Winkers - Nelson, NE 5.00$563.33
3. Tyler Byrne - Martin, SD 5.10$387.29
3. Jeff Richardson - Kearney, NE 5.10$387.29
4. Chad Vancampen - McCook, NE 5.30$164.30
4. Wynn Schaack - Wall, SD 5.30$164.30

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cooper White - Hershey, NE 4.90$798.19
2. Blaine Finney - Ainsworth, NE 5.20$694.08
3. Nathan Horner - Dawson, ND 5.40$537.91
3. Clint Whipple - St. Francis, SD 5.40$537.91
4. Andy Knott - Thedford, NE 5.90$381.74
5. Tee Whited - North Platte, NE 6.00$173.52
5. Terrel Vineyard - Oshkosh, NE 6.00$173.52
5. Eli Lord - Sturgis, SD 6.00$173.52
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Tucker White - Hershey, NE 4.90$798.19
2. Brady Graff - Ainsworth, NE 5.20$694.08
3. Jesse Dale - Timber Lake, SD 5.40$537.91
3. Shadow Jensen - Martin, SD 5.40$537.91
4. Todd Hollenbeck - Long Pine, NE 5.90$381.74
5. Brad Whited - North Platte, NE 6.00$173.52
5. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 6.00$173.52
5. Jade Nelson - Midland, SD 6.00$173.52

Over 40 CR