Bareback
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Cody Cole - Warroad, MN 70$264.00
2. Andy Gingerich - Peever, SD 67$158.40

Barrel Racing
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Dori Hollenbeck - Winner, SD 15.82$640.32
2. Bobbi Grann - Flandreau, SD 16.07$529.92
3. Makenzee Wheelhouse - Pierre, SD 16.09$419.52
4. Keylee Zancanella - Aurora, SD 16.18$309.12
5. Jolene Loiseau - Flandreau, SD 16.20$198.72
6. Kathy Stoker - Tomah, WI 16.23$110.40

Bull Riding

Calf Roping
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Bodi Mattson - Sturgis, SD 8.90$431.52
2. Nathan Sandoz - Newell, SD 10.30$357.12
3. Chance Locken - Reesburg, WI 10.80$282.72
4. Brody Jones - Brookings, SD 10.90$208.32
5. Stratton Kohr - Gillette, Wy 11.00$133.92
6. Dillon Sackett - Alcester, SD 11.50$74.40

Goat Tying
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Maddee Doerr - Creighton, NE 7.20$326.40
2. Chenoa Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA 7.30$244.80
3. Timber Ann Kelly - Gardendale, TX 7.80$163.20
4. Madison Moody - Letcher, SD 8.40$81.60

Ladies Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Danielle Fiene - Echo, MN 2.70$626.40
2. Whitney Locken - Reesburg, WI 2.90$518.40
3. Chenoa Vandestouwe - Inwood, IA 3.30$410.40
4. Megan Pivec - Jordan, MN 3.40$302.40
5. Haley Brown - Porcupine, SD 3.60$194.40
6. Meza Ham - Shadehill, SD 3.80$108.00

Mixed Team Roping
Woman
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Keylee Zancanella - Aurora, SD 8.90$288.00
2. Ally Zehrer - Dayton, MN 10.30$216.00
3. Jacey Hupp - Huron, SD 12.80$144.00
4. Ashly Price - Faith, SD 16.20$72.00
Man
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 8.80$288.00
2. Cole Stevens - -- 10.30$216.00
3. Carson Musick - Pierre, SD 12.80$144.00
4. Matt Zancanella - Aurora, SD 16.20$72.00

Saddle Bronc
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Kyle Hapney - Harrold, SD 77$307.20
2. John Thelen - Sioux Falls, SD 76$230.40
3. Cooper West - Philip, SD 73$115.20
3. Marshell Larson - Aitkin, MN 73$115.20

Sr. Mens Breakaway
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD 2.90$389.76
2. Chad Hetzel - Lemmon, SD 3.20$322.56
3. Blaine Carey - Huron, SD 3.70$255.36
4. Chuck Nelson - Hartford, SD 3.80$188.16
5. Fay Jandreau - Highmore, SD 4.00$120.96
6. Bogie Webb - Volin, SD 4.80$67.20

Steer Wrestling
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Wyatt Tibbitts - Piedmont, SD 5.70$345.60
2. Sawyer Strand - Platte, SD 13.90$259.20
3. Tanner Scheevel - Lester Prairie, MN 14.30$172.80
4. Tyler Scheevel - Lester Prairie, MN 15.20$86.40

Team Penning

Team Roping
Header
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Braden Pirrung - Hartford, SD 4.40$570.72
2. Jade Schmidt - Box Elder, SD 5.20$472.32
3. Bodi Mattson - Sturgis, SD 6.10$373.92
4. Jared Oden - Pierre, SD 7.40$275.52
5. Cameron Irwin - -- 8.00$177.12
6. Lucas Thomsen - Fulton, SD 11.20$98.40
Heeler
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Coley Nichols - -- 4.40$570.72
2. Jake Nelson - Creighton, SD 5.20$472.32
3. Jace Engesser - Spearfish, SD 6.10$373.92
4. JD Gerard - Kennebec, SD 7.40$275.52
5. Rorey Brown - -- 8.00$177.12
6. Brad Oland - Britton, SD 11.20$98.40

Over 40 CR
 ContestantScoreAmount Paid
1. Casey Hume - Brodhead, WI 9.90$240.00
2. Owen Fagerhaug - Wessington Springs, SD 13.60$144.00
3. Todd Rose - Volga, SD 15.60$96.00

Steer Roping 1
Steer Roping 2
Steer Roping 3
Steer Roping AVG